VoyForums
[ Show ]
Support VoyForums
[ Shrink ]
VoyForums Announcement: Programming and providing support for this service has been a labor of love since 1997. We are one of the few services online who values our users' privacy, and have never sold your information. We have even fought hard to defend your privacy in legal cases; however, we've done it with almost no financial support -- paying out of pocket to continue providing the service. Due to the issues imposed on us by advertisers, we also stopped hosting most ads on the forums many years ago. We hope you appreciate our efforts.

Show your support by donating any amount. (Note: We are still technically a for-profit company, so your contribution is not tax-deductible.) PayPal Acct: Feedback:

Donate to VoyForums (PayPal):

Login ] [ Contact Forum Admin ] [ Main index ] [ Post a new message ] [ Search | Check update time | Archives: 12345678910 ]
Subject: Re: Debbie stevens


Author:
Sue (in Arizona) (listing for Debbie Dean)
[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]
Date Posted: Wed April 29, 2020 10:21:35
In reply to: Jason uk 's message, "Debbie stevens" on Tue April 28, 2020 12:48:30

Here is a listing for Debbie Stevens, etc.

DEBBIE DEAN F
real name: REBA JEANETTE SMITH
Born. 2/1/1928 OR 2/21/1928 CORBIN KY
Died. 2/17/2001 OJAI CA
1961 LABEL: MOTOWN TREVA VIP SUE
AKA LITTLE DEBBIE DEANE
?? LABEL: TREVA
BELLES 1966
LABEL: MIRWOOD
FRANCETTES F 1964
LABEL: CHALLENGE VALIANT BESCHE WOLFIE SLEEPER
AKA DEBBY STEVENS 1958
LABEL: CRYSTALETTE DOT DOLTON IMPERIAL
AKA PENNY SMITH 1955
LABEL: KAHILL
AKA DEBRA DION 1963?
LABEL: SUE

[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]


Login ] Create Account Not required to post.
Post a public reply to this message | Go post a new public message
Note: This forum is moderated -- new posts are not visible until approved.
* HTML allowed in marked fields.
Message subject (required):

Name (required):

  Expression (Optional mood/title along with your name) Examples: (happy, sad, The Joyful, etc.) help)

  E-mail address (optional):

Type your message here:


Note: This forum is moderated -- new posts are not visible until approved.

Notice: Copies of your message may remain on this and other systems on internet. Please be respectful.

[ Contact Forum Admin ]


Forum timezone: GMT-6
VF Version: 3.00b, ConfDB:
Before posting please read our privacy policy.
VoyForums(tm) is a Free Service from Voyager Info-Systems.
Copyright © 1998-2019 Voyager Info-Systems. All Rights Reserved.