VoyForums

VoyUser Login optional ] [ Contact Forum Admin ] [ Main index ] [ Post a new message ] [ Search | Check update time | Archives: 12345678 ]
Subject: Hartford Feis Championship Results


Author:
Tom
[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]
Date Posted: 19:19:33 06/05/17 Mon

Competition # 301 Preliminary U-9 7 Dancers
304 Wood, Victoria Scoil Rince Le Chei 1
94 Conte, Emily Lynn-O'grady Quinla 2
313 Hagearty, Mollie Mcinerney School Ma 3
407 Sullivan, Kyle Smith-Houlihan Mass 4

Competition # 302 Preliminary U-10 9 Dancers
489 Dimascio, Liviana Griffith Connecticu 1
243 Lafleur, Rowan Santacroce 2
440 Power, Hannah Mulcahy Academy Of 3
235 Barrett, Megan Doherty Petri Schoo 4
110 Saunders, Hannah Mcdonough-Grimes Ir 5

Competition # 303 Preliminary U-11 13 Dancers
448 Daley, Abigail Grace Griffith Connecticu 1
178 Burke, Shannon Scoil Rince Saorise 1
376 Conlon, Kathleen Hagen-Kavanagh Scho 2
300 Moran, Devin Mulcahy Academy Of 3
485 Rahn, Ava Murray Irish Dance 4
296 Lafleur, Alexandra Cassin Academy Of I 5
339 Walsh, Hannah Griffith Connecticu 6
507 Krueger, Grace Murray Irish Dance 6

Competition # 304 Preliminary U-12 15 Dancers
203 Hanley, Grace Harney Massachusett 1
463 Ricketts, Anna Spirited Soles Iris 2
421 Mathewson, Ava Spirited Soles Iris 3
330 Conneely, Caitlin Griffith Connecticu 4
25 Hebard, Grace Harney Massachusett 5
83 Hoefer, Sienna Doherty Petri Schoo 6
63 Sheehan, Rose Boland New York 7
287 Macdougall, Sarah Santacroce 8

Competition # 305 Preliminary U-13 17 Dancers
379 McCabe, Madeline Goulding Massachuse 1
478 Mcnamara, Moirin Griffith Connecticu 2
417 Waldron, Isabelle Sullivan-Stewart Sc 3
703 Cometti, Isabella Broesler School Ne 4
123 Masters-White, Shea Fallo An Clar School Of I 5
176 O'Connell, Emma Inishfree Ma 6
331 Slattery, Aoife Scoil Rince Saorise 7
388 Desousa, Kathryn Griffith Connecticu 8
253 Welch, Ciaran Maple Academy Of Ir 9
78 Manzolli, Erin Griffith Connecticu 9

Competition # 306 Preliminary U-14 8 Dancers
29 Messier, Emily Scoil Rince Luimni 1
468 Lavelle, Erin Cassin Academy Of I 2
205 Connarton, Caitlin Heavey Massachusett 3
413 Farley, Megan Dunleavy Boyle Brem 4

Competition # 307 Preliminary U-15 20 Dancers
257 Foster, Segan Shamrock Connecticu 1
479 Hazard, Katherine Griffith Connecticu 2
481 Munkres, Rosemary Mcfadden Academy Of 3
456 Lawless, Ashleigh Heavey Massachusett 4
85 Slack, Vanessa Griffith Connecticu 5
71 Skelly, Loren Cassin Academy Of I 6
61 Hill, Julia Golden Harp School 7
402 Culliton, Claire Griffith Connecticu 8
119 Cody, Shannon Griffith Connecticu 9
704 Hatzigiannis, Evy Goulding Massachuse 10

Competition # 308 Preliminary U-16 12 Dancers
148 Mccabe, Kylie Inishfree Ny 1
209 Doyle, Clare Griffith Connecticu 2
429 Rotatori, Annmarie Griffith Connecticu 3
158 Manwaring, Julia Griffith Connecticu 4
196 Shaw-Mumford, Kate Golden Harp School 4
473 Connolly, Erin McElligott School O 5

Competition # 308 Preliminary U-16 12 Dancers
148 Mccabe, Kylie Inishfree Ny 1
209 Doyle, Clare Griffith Connecticu 2
429 Rotatori, Annmarie Griffith Connecticu 3
158 Manwaring, Julia Griffith Connecticu 4
196 Shaw-Mumford, Kate Golden Harp School 4
473 Connolly, Erin McElligott School O 5

Competition # 309 Preliminary 16 & 11 Dancers
377 Tetreault, Lauren Goulding Massachuse 1
310 Byrne, Kyra Golden Harp School 2
522 Carroll, Ciara O'shea-Chaplin Mass 3
449 Corrao, Melina Griffith Connecticu 4
498 Weiss, Lauren Griffith Connecticu 5
246 Senna, Kaylly Griffith Connecticu 6

Competition # 402 Combines 400/402 4dncrs
224 Nugent, Annemarie Doherty Petri Schoo 1
506 Krueger, Ava Murray Irish Dance 2
517 Gentilucci, Morgan Mcinerney School Ma 3
475 O'Keefe, Kyleigh Flynn School Of Dan 4

Competition # 404 Open Girls U-12 10 Dancers
516 Gewntilucci, Keira Mcinerney School Ma 1
226 Nugent, Kate Doherty Petri Schoo 2
455 Gadbois, Dara Mcinerney School Ma 3
496 Isaacson, Michaela Hope Bernadette Short Sc 4
146 Phillips, Langley Farrell New York 5

Competition # 406 Open Girls U-14 10 Dancers
276 Doyle, Piper Harney Massachusett 1
450 Ward, Nora Smith-Houlihan Mass 2
369 Meehan, Shauna O'shea-Chaplin Mass 3
225 Nugent, Clare Doherty Petri Schoo 4
334 Horne, Christina O'shea-Chaplin Mass 5

Competition # 408 Open Girls U-16 9 Dancers
451 Benevento, Ryan Anam Cara School Of 1
403 Flood, Ciara Sheeaun Academy - C 2
446 Furlong, Nina Goulding Massachuse 3
265 Mcallister, Maeve O'shea-Chaplin Mass 4
373 Murray, Mary Kate Maple Academy Of Ir 5

Competition # 410 Open Girls U-18 9 Dancers
466 Bremer Summa, Julianna Dunleavy Boyle Brem 1
467 Bremer Summa, Nicoletta Dunleavy Boyle Brem 2
256 Foster, Kiernan Shamrock Connecticu 3
423 Lasala, Bridget Doherty Petri Schoo 4
327 Burke, Caitlin Connolly Academy of 5

Competition # 411 Open Girls 18+ 7 Dancers
333 Drago, Christina Anam Cara School Of 1
497 Wisnieski, Alexa Golden Harp School 2
338 Mahoney, Delia Cassin Academy Of I 3
400 Davis, Jessica Spirited Soles Iris 4

[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]


VoyUser Login ] Not required to post.
Post a public reply to this message | Go post a new public message
* HTML allowed in marked fields.
* Message subject (required):

* Name (required):

  Expression (Optional mood/title along with your name) Examples: (happy, sad, The Joyful, etc.) help)

  E-mail address (optional):

* Type your message here:

Choose Message Icon: [ View Emoticons ]

Notice: Copies of your message may remain on this and other systems on internet. Please be respectful.

[ Contact Forum Admin ]


Forum timezone: GMT-7
VF Version: 3.00b, ConfDB:
Before posting please read our privacy policy.
VoyForums(tm) is a Free Service from Voyager Info-Systems.
Copyright © 1998-2017 Voyager Info-Systems. All Rights Reserved.