VoyForums

VoyUser Login optional ] [ Contact Forum Admin ] [ Main index ] [ Post a new message ] [ Search | Check update time | Archives: 12345678 ]
Subject: Castkill Mountain Feis Championship results


Author:
Tom
[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]
Date Posted: 20:11:07 08/06/17 Sun


Preliminary U-8 11 Dancers
Competition # 500

358 Kelly, Micalyn Flynn 1
704 Veeneman, Joseph Broesler 2
832 Buttafuoco, Maeve Doherty Petri 3
311 Higgins, Saoirse Flynn 4
650 Sheridan, Kiera Doherty Petri 5
230 Furst, McKenna DeNogla - Ardmore 6


Competition # 501
Preliminary U-9 15 Dancers

250 Gill, Keara DeNogla - Ardmore 1
436 McDonagh, Kiera Lynn-O'Grady Quinla 2
826 Burns, Nora Margaret Francis Academy 3
108 Conte, Emily Lynn-O'Grady Quinla 4
591 Raff, Natalie Hooley 5
367 Klotz, Alexandra DeNogla - Ardmore 6
348 Kearney, Natalie Rince Na Sonas 7
306 Herman, Maya Dunleavy - NY 8


Competition # 502
Preliminary U-10 13 Dancers

540 O'Mara, Olivia McGough Academy 1
439 McElroy, Molly Cummins 2
355 Kelly, Clare Inishfree 3
596 Reichard, Hannah Francis Academy 4
688 Tompkins, Emily Donny Golden 5
187 Ebert, Madalyn McInerney 6
536 O'Flaherty, Briana Broesler 7


Competition # 503
Preliminary U-11 26 Dancers

633 Ryan, Sarah Kate Broesler 1
374 LaFleur, Alexandra Cassin Academy 2
582 Quinn, Colin Broesler 3
322 Hughes, Rhianna Scoil Rince Saoirse 4
145 Degan, Ethne Carle 5
668 Stark, Robert Ryan-Kilcoyne - PA/ 6
619 Rooney, Isabella Inishfree 7
438 McElhatton, Audrey O'Rourke 8
496 Moran, Devin Mulcahy Academy 9
692 Troup, Abigail O'Rourke 10
497 Moran, Kate Moran 11
135 Daley, Abigail Grace Griffith 12
422 Matthews, Maeve Doherty Petri 13


Competition # 504
Preliminary U-12 22 Dancers

249 Gill, Julia DeNogla - Ardmore 1
637 Scanlan, Jenna O'Rourke 2
205 Farley, Grace McElligott 3
513 Murphy, Catherine Early-McLoughlin 4
843 Capozzi, Kieran Roisin Academy 5
770 Applebee, Rowynn Short 6
528 Nist, Elizabeth Bell 6
302 Heneghan, Carmen Boland 7
565 Patriarco, Sophia Roisin Academy 7
620 Roper, Susan Short 8
435 McCullough, Molly Dunleavy Boyle Brem 9


Competition # 506
Preliminary U-13 36 Dancers

794 Biernacki, Heidi Rince Na Sonas 1
863 Cleary, Kate Doherty Petri 2
696 Turley, Rebecca Flynn 3
869 Cometti, Isabella Broesler 4
151 DeSousa, Kathryn Griffith 5
725 Waldron, Isabelle Sullivan-Stewart 6
153 Dinnell, Sarah Broesler 7
459 McNamara, Moirin Griffith 8
779 Ballard, Sheridan Francis Academy 9
697 Tynan, Julia Verlin 10
398 Low, Morgan Boland 11
841 Campisi, Hailey Broesler 12
336 Jennings, Courtney Shea-Jennings 13
317 Holder, Jodi Curran 14
866 Clinton, Mackenzie An Clar 15
727 Wall, Gabrielle McDonald School 16
646 Sheehan, Katie Ashurst Academy 17
655 Slattery, Aoife Scoil Rince Saoirse 18


Competition # 507
Preliminary U-14 25 Dancers

122 Coyne, Kathlyn O'Rourke 1
373 LaChapelle, Emma Boland 2
719 Volpe, Isaac Paloma 3
381 Lavelle, Erin Cassin Academy 4
159 Dollar, Brianna Boland 5
165 Donnelly, Amanda Hagen-Kavanagh 6
196 Fagan, Emily Schade 7
836 Cacace, Heather Schade 8
440 McFarlane, Kayley Trillium 9
158 Doherty, Ailene Doherty Petri 10
711 Visco, Cecilia Doherty Petri 11
469 Messier, Emily Scoil Rince Luimni 12
811 Brantl, Tess Ashurst Academy 13


Competition # 508
Preliminary U-15 23 Dancers

261 Gorman, Erin Doherty Petri 1
809 Boyle, Kerry Devrin Academy 2
864 Clifford, Lauren Roisin Academy 3
253 Gilligan, James Doherty Petri 4
685 Thomas, Amelia Carle 5
648 Sheeran, Fiona Kelly-Oster 6
729 Walsh, Therese Scoil Rince Saoirse 7
334 Jennings, Caroline Shea-Jennings 8
769 Alps, Emily Broesler 9
580 Quinn, Alyssa McNiff 10
132 Curran, Catherine DeNogla - Ardmore 11
616 Roderiques, Sonya Proto Casano 12


Competition # 509
Preliminary U-16 18 Dancers

827 Busacco, Luke Drumcliffe 1
286 Harrell, Megan Cummins 2
446 McGotty, Katherine Slattery 3
661 Snyder, Emma McDonald School 4
259 Golden, Katie Donny Golden 5
415 Mamudoski, Coleen D'Arcy School 6
834 Byrne, Brenna Devrin Academy 7
280 Hannan, Allison Schade 8
664 Solino, Kayla Lynn-O'Grady Quinla 9


Competition # 510
Preliminary U18 17 Dancers

310 Higgins, Molly Coyle 1
523 Naughton, Margaret An Clar 2
279 Halterman, Rebecca Slattery School of 3
699 Valincourt, Sarah Boland 4
857 Chalifour, Victoria Short 5
715 Vizi, Aidan Doherty Petri 6
110 Corrao, Melina Griffith 7
138 Darcy, Emma Lynn-O'Grady Quinla 8
273 Gruttadauro, Annmarie Rochester Academy 9


Competition # 511
Preliminary 18 + 13 Dancers

795 Blanchard, Catlyn Roisin Academy 1
347 Keane, Kristen Fay-Healy 2
645 Sharpe, Nadia Cummins 3
529 Noakes, Brittany Fay-Healy 4
653 Siegel, Gabrielle Doherty Petri 5
258 Godek, Kathryn Gallagher 6
707 Velasquez, Sarah Aherne Sheehan 7


Competition # 700
Open Girls U-9 1 Dancers

539 O'Keefe, Kyleigh Flynn


Competition # 701
Open Girls U-10 4 Dancers

635 Santoro, Francesca Francis Academy 1
475 Millar, Ailismae Broesler 2
386 Leddy, Ciara Scoil Rince Saoirse 3
502 Moriarty, Cassidy Scoil Rince Saoirse 4


Competition # 702
Open Girls U-12 18 Dancers

385 Leddy, Ava Scoil Rince Saoirse 1
587 Quinn, Michelle McElligott 2
288 Harvey, Jolene Scoil Rince Saoirse 3
799 Bonacci, Sophia Boland 4
299 Hegarty, Jessica McGough Academy 5
759 Zenker, Amy Goggin-Carroll 6
328 Isaacson, Michaela Hope Short 7
754 Wyndham, Eme McInerney 8
642 Schrammel, Catherine Donny Golden 9


Competition # 703
Open Girls U-14 13 Dancers

210 Felletter, Morgan Lynn-O'Grady Quinla 1
545 O'Shea, Megan Francis Academy 2
865 Clinton, Ainsley An Clar 3
708 Venezia, Mia Hurley 4
190 English, Victoria Francis Academy 5
570 Peters, Julia Carle 6
651 Shiaman, Britney Short 7


Competition # 704
Open Girls and Boys U-16 18 Dancers

136 Daley, Ailie Griffith 1
506 Motta, Rosalia Leneghan - OH 2
960 Gearey, Spencer Short 3
332 Jennings, Caitlin Shea-Jennings 4
208 Fee, Mairead Broesler 5
579 Putnam, Erin Rince Na Sonas 6
842 Campisi, Kayla Broesler 7
478 Miskelly, Katie Teelin 8
667 Stapleton, Colleen Doherty Petri 9


Competition # 705
Open Girls U-18 9 Dancers

476 Miller, Ashlin Shea-Jennings 1
101 O'Neill, Kerry Anne An Clar 2
674 Sweeney, Megan Rochester Academy 3
372 Kroll, Emma Broesler 4


Competition # 706
Open Ladies 18 & 7 Dancers

623 Rosendale, Brigid C. Lynn-O'Grady Quinla 1
477 Miller, Briana Shea-Jennings 2
574 Press, Schuyler Aherne Sheehan 3
499 Moran-Pauluk, Kathleen Moran 4


Competition # 710
Open Boys U-9 2 Dancers

586 Quinn, James Broesler 1
537 O'Flaherty, Patrick Broesler 2

[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]


VoyUser Login ] Not required to post.
Post a public reply to this message | Go post a new public message
* HTML allowed in marked fields.
* Message subject (required):

* Name (required):

  Expression (Optional mood/title along with your name) Examples: (happy, sad, The Joyful, etc.) help)

  E-mail address (optional):

* Type your message here:

Choose Message Icon: [ View Emoticons ]

Notice: Copies of your message may remain on this and other systems on internet. Please be respectful.

[ Contact Forum Admin ]


Forum timezone: GMT-7
VF Version: 3.00b, ConfDB:
Before posting please read our privacy policy.
VoyForums(tm) is a Free Service from Voyager Info-Systems.
Copyright © 1998-2017 Voyager Info-Systems. All Rights Reserved.