Saturday, June 25, 2016 - Member logins with Firefox should now be operational.
VoyForums
1 CLICK GIVES FREE FOOD!
www.TheHungerSite.com
Protect Habitat with a Click!
www.TheRainforestSite.com
Non-profit ad served by VoyForums...

VoyUser Login optional ] [ Contact Forum Admin ] [ Post a new message ] [ Search | Check update time ]


Welcome to Houston Hooker! A forum to help Houstonians informed about where to find Hookers.

MAIL ORDER MARIJUANA MAIL ORDER MARIJUANA -- PAXX (SOUR DEISEL), 16:03:38 06/19/16 Sun [1]

paxx@safe-mail.net

** THERE IS A 1/2 O. MINIMUM ORDER -- I CAN SEND LARGER AMOUNTS THAN
LISTED JUST ASK FOR PRICING.
IS THERE ANY FURTHER DEMAND FOR MORE OUTDOOR STRAINS?? LEMME KNOW!
**NOTE** Once U have ordered U are on the customer list, meaning that
once I close my doors to new customers
You can still order...
IF U EVER HAVE ANY ISSUES WITH ANYTHING FEEL FREE TO SPEAK TO ME ABOUT IT..
Im a pretty reasonable person, and want to make sure everybody is happy
with my
service.

AAA TOP SHELF - *** LARGER AMOUNTS AVAILABLE IN MOST STRAINS!

**YOU CAN SPLIT THE OZ or Half O. UP INTO more than 1 strain. doesnt have
to be all of One type**
U CAN MIX/MATCH STRAINS ON ORDERS.. EVEN AMOUNTS ONLY,

I AM ONLY ALLOWING 2 STRAINS PER HALF O OR 2 STRAINS PER O. ORDER.. SORRY
I DO NOT HAVE THE EXTRA
TIME IT TAKES TO PACK 4+ STRAINS PER OZ..IM JUST TOO BUSY. IT MAKES THE
PACKING PROCESS TAKE
MUCH LONGER WHEN EVERY ORDER I HAVE TO PACK 4 DIFFERENT STRAINS. MOST OF
YOU HAVE NO IDEA HOW MUCH
TIME I PUT INTO THIS, I AM NOT BEING LAZY ITS JUST A MATTER OF ME NOT
HAVING THE TIME FOR IT.
IT ONLY SLOWS ME DOWN.. HOPEFULLY YOU GUYS WILL UNDERSTAND =)

I will not do odd amounts like 7g of this, 3g of that, 2 of this etc..

**1/2 O MINIMUM ORDER, NEW CUSTOMERS CAN ORDER ANY AMOUNT 1G or more FOR A
FIRST ORDER**

COMING SOON SOUR OG KUSH , SOUR DIESEL..

NEW WHITE FIRE (white rhino x fire OG) 325 28g $1,100 112g

NEW BERRY WHITE (Blueberry x White Widow!) 180 14g/ 325 28g

NEW PLATINUM BUBBA KUSH (DIFFERENT THAN THE LAST BUBBA) $180 14g/ $325
28g $1200 112g

NEW SFV OG KUSH 180 14g / $325 28g

NEW AMNESIA HAZE 175 14g / $325 $1200 112G - one of the
absolute nicest sativa
hybrids i have smoked , the buds are PERFECT, DENSE, and LARGE! Loaded
with kief.

NEW* KALI MIST 160 14g / $280 28g (LOW STOCK ASK FIRST!)

NEW* BUBBLEBERRY QUEEN (BLACKBERRY KUSH x DREAM QUEEN) KILLER STUFF! 180
14g/ $325 28g

BLACKBERRY KUSH 185 14g/ $325 28g INDICA 22-24% THC!

GIRL SCOUT COOKIES OUT OF STOCK FOR NOW* SHOULD I GET MORE?



***SALE SECTION*** nothing wrong with these, just trying to make room for
new product and having
a HOLIDAY SALE =)

BLUEBERRY HAZE $260 28g (normally 325)

DREAM OG (blue dream x Og kush) $290 (normally $325)

LARRY OG $300 28g (normally 325)

NYC DIESEL SALE $260 28g(normally 300) - Different smell than the
standard SOUR DIESEL, very nice.(LOW stock ask first)

NEW LEMON COOKIES!! GSC HYBRID! 180 14g/ $310 28g (normally 335)

NEW PLATINUM PURPLE OG KUSH 175 14g / $300 28g (NORMALLY 325)

NEW CHERRY PIE 180 14g/ 270 28g (Normally 325!)

NEW AFGOO - hard hitting INDICA 180 14g/ 290! 28g ( Normally
325 28g)

NEW THE FLAV - INDICA 180 14g/ 285 28g (normally 325)

NEW BOGGLEGUM 175 14g / $300 28g (Normally 325)

Pre-98 BUBBA KUSH $300 *(normally 325!) *100% INDICA!! HITS VERY HARD!

PURPLE FLOW BERRY! GREAT STUFF! GDP hybrid 170 14g/ $280 28g (normally300)

!NEW! SUPER SOUR DIESEL 180 14g / 300 28g (normally 325)

JACK HERER 180 14g/ 280 28g (normally 300) Nice DENSE
buds!

PINEAPPLE EXPRESS 170 14g/ $265 28g (normally300)

LEMON KUSH 170 14g/ $260 28g

CRITICAL JACK (VERY GOOD SPICTY JACK HERER STINK TO IT) 170 14g/ $275!
28g (normally 300)

TAHOE OG KUSH $175 14g / $300 28g (Normally 325)

SOUR SILVER HAZE $175 14g / $265! 28g (normally 325) SATIVA HYBRID (sour
d x super silver haze)


COCONUT KUSH 160 14g/ $270 28G (VERY STRONG FLAVOR/SMELL, FRUITY)
INDICA

CHEEZEL (sour d x cheese) $260 28g Sativa , Very skunky cheese smell.

SWEET TOOTH $260 28g / Hybrid

KILLER BERRY $260 28g Indica $1000 112g

CHERRY APPLE!! $270/ $1000 112g (SATIVA HYBRID, Very very tasty, Bud
structure similar to SOUR D)

THE TRUTH $250 28g/ $960 112g - KUSH HYBRID, BIG DENSE BUDS

EAST COAST SOUR DIESEL $230 28g (normally 290)

G-13 Haze $270 28g (LOW STOCK ASK FIRST)

BIG BUD $250 28G

***OUTDOOR/GREENHOUSE MENU***

If u guys want more variety of outdoor let me know.
It seems most want just AAA TOPSHELF lately,
So I might discontinue the outdoor menu after these are gone.

New lower prices.

1) CHEMDAWG #9 $220
2) Chem Valley OG $200!! I would say Mid-Grade outdoor. no seeds,
still nice for the $$
3) NEW* SOUR KUSH $240 (Sour/fruity smell, lots of kief)



***SHATTER = $60/G , 4G MIN ORDER*** I DO NOT HAVE TIME TO BREAK UP SMALL
STUFF, SORRY.

JUST IN! FINALLY!

SFV OG KUSH $60/G

HEADBAND $60/G


BUDDER* - CHERRY PIE $60/G LOW ASK FIRST* 4-5 left.


***FULL MELT BUBBLEHASH $40/G , 2G MIN ORDER*** LARGER AMTS AVAILABLE
1) HEADBAND - VERY FIRE PEOPLE ARE SAYING ITS COMPARABLE TO WAX.
Very similar texture to wax

2) GDP x OG x SOUR D - Darker in color, smells more like GDP , hits hard!


THOSE WHO ASK ME FOR PAYMENT AND DONT SEND MONEY WILL NOT BE ALLOWED TO
ORDER ANY FURTHER.
DO NOT REQUEST PAYMENT INFO UNLESS YOU ARE 100% ON SENDING PAYMENT

PAYMENT = Western U.

I am taking new customers FOR A LIMITED TIME ONLY..
If you want to be on the Customer list You need to place an order Soon

SHIPPING -
PRIORITY MAIL $5
EXPRESS MAIL $20

paxx@safe-mail.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

4mmc, apvp, 4-mec, mdvp for sale -- daltamak, 00:34:28 01/03/16 Sun [1]

Happy new Year To All

E-mail...daltamak@gmail.com

Text....(908)280-5095

In our stock now, we have:

Mephedrone 4mmc
MDMA
MDPV
All AM Series
All JWH Series
5-MeO-DMT
N,N-dimethyltryptamine
TFMPP
4-FMC
a-PVP
2C-E, 2C-I, 2C-P, 2C-B, 2C-T, 2C-D
DOC
DOI
Methylone (bk-MDMA)
Testosterone
Bromo DragonFly
Ephedrine Hcl Powder
ZZ-1
4-MEC
URB-754
RCS-4
MDai
MKAT

Phenazepam
Methedrone
Benzo Fury
5-iai
4-FA
4-FMA
Ketamine
Bath Salts
Others are supplied upon request.

We have unlimited stock of the above shortlisted products.
We sell local and worldwide, and at discounted and negotiable prices.

Place your order via: daltamak@gmail.com

Text....(908)280-5095

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

Replies:

[> ketamine samples/ dmt also -- azure (the fractal fairy), 07:18:53 04/28/16 Thu [1]

>Happy new Year To All
>would like to sample your ketamine please, and am also interested in dmt ... please ship sample to 2325 irvine street merritt b.c canada v1k 1h4... if satisfied with the product i would gladly order large amounts weekly... thanks in advance

>E-mail...daltamak@gmail.com
>
>Text....(908)280-5095
>
>In our stock now, we have:
>
>Mephedrone 4mmc
>MDMA
>MDPV
>All AM Series
>All JWH Series
>5-MeO-DMT
>N,N-dimethyltryptamine
>TFMPP
>4-FMC
>a-PVP
>2C-E, 2C-I, 2C-P, 2C-B, 2C-T, 2C-D
>DOC
>DOI
>Methylone (bk-MDMA)
>Testosterone
>Bromo DragonFly
>Ephedrine Hcl Powder
>ZZ-1
>4-MEC
>URB-754
>RCS-4
>MDai
>MKAT
>
>Phenazepam
>Methedrone
>Benzo Fury
>5-iai
>4-FA
>4-FMA
>Ketamine
>Bath Salts
>Others are supplied upon request.
>
>We have unlimited stock of the above shortlisted
>products.
>We sell local and worldwide, and at discounted and
>negotiable prices.
>
>Place your order via: daltamak@gmail.com
>
>Text....(908)280-5095

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- No name, 23:31:57 07/06/09 Mon [34]

coca powder - 80% pure
$60 per gram
$160 per ball
$270 per 1/4oz
$900 per oz

ketamine
$40 per gram
10 grams for $200
50 gram for $750

free samples on ketamine - email anytime
grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

Replies:

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- Chris (Good), 16:55:39 02/27/11 Sun [1]

>coca powder - 80% pure
>$60 per gram
>$160 per ball
>$270 per 1/4oz
>$900 per oz
>
>ketamine
>$40 per gram
>10 grams for $200
>50 gram for $750
>
>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- Joe carter (sample before purchase), 17:57:15 04/03/11 Sun [1]

>coca powder - 80% pure
>$60 per gram
>$160 per ball
>$270 per 1/4oz
>$900 per oz
>
>ketamine
>$40 per gram
>10 grams for $200
>50 gram for $750
>
>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- No name, 23:37:41 10/09/11 Sun [1]

how do i deal with you?

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- Ben hawkins (Mr), 08:12:45 04/26/12 Thu [1]


Hi I'm looking 2 place a order wiv u 4 >$60 per gram coca power
Plus ketamine
>10 grams for $200


>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- brian (looking (for more pure supply)), 09:00:03 09/05/12 Wed [1]

>coca powder - 80% pure
>$60 per gram
>$160 per ball
>$270 per 1/4oz
>$900 per oz
>
>ketamine
>$40 per gram
>10 grams for $200
>50 gram for $750
>
>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- No name, 15:14:12 01/13/13 Sun [1]

ketamine supplier
beijingchems@yahoo.com

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> [> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- venice (confused), 00:32:44 03/01/13 Fri [1]

>ketamine supplier
>beijingchems@yahoo.com

I had used beijingchems for ketamine and had verry vivid hallucinations afterward. Never had experience quite like it. Does this normally happen with ketamine?

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> [> Re: SCAM ALERT! beijingchems@yahoo.com IS A SCAMMER! -- fs1, 20:02:10 10/31/13 Thu [1]

SCAM ALERT!...SCAM ALERT!...SCAM ALERT!


Don't try to do business with this person who uses the e-mail addresses and the bank account listed below. Don't send any money to this person or you will lose it.

e-mail addresses:

beijingchems@gmail.com
beijingchems@yahoo.com



Bank Account Information:

Bank Name: Hongkong And Shanghai Banking Corporation Limited
Bank Address: 1 Queens Road Central
Country / Region: HONG KONG (HK)
SWIFT: HSBCHKHHHKH
Acct. NO.: 817537509838
Acct. Name: Baiyun Asia Trading Limited
Add: Unit 04, 7/F, Bright Way Tower, No.33 Mong Kok Road, Kowloon, HK



(search words: scam, fraud, con, cheat, scammer, fraudster, cheater, scammed, defrauded, conned, cheated)

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- Barry from los angeles, 18:42:37 01/25/13 Fri [1]

damn, I am pretty darned happy I found this thread. I tried this beijingchems@yahoo and the order arrived 6 days after I wired the cash. The ketamine he has comes in crystal form which burns a little when you snort it but the burning sensation goes away after 2-3 seconds. I ordered the 25 grams ket for $160. I don't have a scale but this shit seems to be the never ending bag of drugs. I snort out of the bag 4-5 times a day for 6 days now and I still have a few good chunks left.

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- Phillip, 21:33:17 01/30/13 Wed [1]

I have to admit, I was skeptical about the beijingchems post but I ordered and the eagle has landed.

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- 40ouncer, 11:33:31 02/02/13 Sat [1]

whats his pricing on ket?

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- lilsammy, 13:36:06 02/04/13 Mon [1]

he offers 25 grams for $160 shipped. He is legit. Just check the tracking details.

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- cocaine cowboy, 19:53:45 02/06/13 Wed [1]

coca powder - 80% pure
$60 per gram
$160 per ball
$270 per 1/4oz
$900 per oz


back in business!
blackmarket@vistomail.com

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- BillyBones, 23:12:43 02/12/13 Tue [1]

hey check email on that coke powder!
I'm highly interested!

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- No name, 14:54:32 02/13/13 Wed [1]

I ordered from beijingchems and they shipped to Detroit, which is 10 hours from where I live. Still trying to figure it out

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- Simon, 21:03:12 02/14/13 Thu [1]

Hello there I was wondering if you still have any free samples of your products?
If it's good I'm surely going to be back for more, and I usually buy big quantitites!
Thanks in advance / Simon

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- OAKS05 (bc delivers!), 11:36:10 02/17/13 Sun [1]

took a lil over a month to receive from beijingchems, longer than I wanted but all products came sealed and discreet thanks bc!

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- ed, 22:37:49 02/23/13 Sat [1]

>coca powder - 80% pure
>$60 per gram
>$160 per ball
>$270 per 1/4oz
>$900 per oz
>hi I am interested in the coke powder
>ketamine
>$40 per gram
>10 grams for $200
>50 gram for $750
>
>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- kayla (different), 17:34:02 05/16/13 Thu [1]

>coca powder - 80% pure
>$60 per gram
>$160 per ball
>$270 per 1/4oz
>$900 per oz
>
>ketamine
>$40 per gram
>10 grams for $200
>50 gram for $750
>
>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> LEGIT KETAMINE SUPPLIER -- Brett Moore, 09:20:06 06/02/13 Sun [1]

We guarantee you the highest quality ketamine on the market - after you have seen our product we are sure you will agree. We greatly value our customers and regularly reward our loyal customers with special promotions, discounts on ketamine

Our product is pure white crystalline powder with very little smell. It has gone through the highest purification process to remove as many impurities and chemicals used to make it as possible. Our ketamine is 99.8% purity and produced in labs under highest international standards. Our ketamine has been processed by repeated recrystallization to produce a pure white crystalline powder, free from any solvent residue and without the unpleasant odor of many inferior products. Bulk orders are available. The following is our price list:

5 GRAMS-$50
10 GRAMS-$80
25 GRAMS-$130
50 GRAMS-$200
100 GRAMS-$350
500 GRAMS-$1700
1 KG-$2200

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> [> Re: LEGIT KETAMINE SUPPLIER -- Paul (Happy hopefully), 14:40:42 09/08/13 Sun [1]

>We guarantee you the highest quality ketamine on the
>market - after you have seen our product we are sure
>you will agree. We greatly value our customers and
>regularly reward our loyal customers with special
>promotions, discounts on ketamine
>
>Our product is pure white crystalline powder with very
>little smell. It has gone through the highest
>purification process to remove as many impurities and
>chemicals used to make it as possible. Our ketamine is
>99.8% purity and produced in labs under highest
>international standards. Our ketamine has been
>processed by repeated recrystallization to produce a
>pure white crystalline powder, free from any solvent
>residue and without the unpleasant odor of many
>inferior products. Bulk orders are available. The
>following is our price list:
>
>5 GRAMS-$50
>10 GRAMS-$80
>25 GRAMS-$130
>50 GRAMS-$200
>100 GRAMS-$350
>500 GRAMS-$1700
>1 KG-$2200

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> LEGIT KETAMINE SUPPLIER -- Brett Moore, 09:34:09 06/02/13 Sun [1]

We guarantee you the highest quality ketamine hcl on the market - after you have seen our product we are sure you will agree. We greatly value our customers and regularly reward our loyal customers with special promotions, discounts on ketamine hcl

Our product is pure white crystalline powder with very little smell. It has gone through the highest purification process to remove as many impurities and chemicals used to make it as possible. Our ketamine hcl is 99.8% purity and produced in labs under highest international standards. Our ketamine hcl has been processed by repeated recrystallization to produce a pure white crystalline powder, free from any solvent residue and without the unpleasant odor of many inferior products. Bulk orders are available. The following is our price list:

5 GRAMS-$50
10 GRAMS-$80
25 GRAMS-$130
50 GRAMS-$200
100 GRAMS-$350
500 GRAMS-$1700
1 KG-$2200

Do not hesitate to contact back.
bbrettmoore@yahoo.com

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- Peanu1 (Joyful), 22:09:41 09/15/13 Sun [1]

>coca powder - 80% pure
>$60 per gram
>$160 per ball
>$270 per 1/4oz
>$900 per oz
>
>ketamine
>$40 per gram
>10 grams for $200
>50 gram for $750
>
>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine -coca powder-mdvp. free sample -- Hilde Andersen (Happy Girl), 11:08:43 09/17/13 Tue [1]


>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net
Hello im Hilde from Norway(scandinavia) hope to try out ure K,mdvp,coke.Hope to become vendor. plz forward sample to my adress: Hilde Andersen
Solodveien
4876 Grimstad
Norway

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> [> KETAMINE OF S-ISOMER ( 99.8% ) researchchemicalsale at gmail dot com -- CHEMICAL SALE, 08:53:35 03/24/14 Mon [1]

KETAMINE HCL

Best ever suppliers of ketamine hcl on the market.

We welcome inquiries by potential customers and always provide our customers with high quality products and services at competitive prices.
We supply various products from gram scale to kilos scale with pharmaceutical and chemical companies, universities and research institutions.We can also provide bulk quantities of compounds.

Below are some tracking numbers for your references,


TNT 269660286
TNT 269660198
TNT 238951505
TNT 269660207
FEDEX 801684613600
FEDEX 801684613552
FEDEX 802422848625
FEDEX 802422848143
FEDEX 801684613633
FEDEX 801684613574
FEDEX 802422834743
UPS H9425484016
FEDEX 802422835603
FEDEX 565262048580

If you are interested, feel free and send your inquiry to us for more details.
Contact: researchchemicalsale@gmail.com

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> [> Re: ketamine -coca powder-mdvp. free sample -- Richard (down), 17:17:34 05/27/15 Wed [1]

>thank you so much!
>>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net
> Hello im Hilde from Norway(scandinavia) hope to try
>out ure K,mdvp,coke.Hope to become vendor. plz forward
>sample to my adress: Hilde Andersen
> Solodveien
> 4876 Grimstad
> Norway

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> [> [> Re: ketamine -coca powder-mdvp. free sample -- Richard (down), 17:22:37 05/27/15 Wed [1]

>>thank you so much for the sample opportunity! My address is
216 S Scott St Burleson TX 76028

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- No name (weaslB), 05:20:45 09/18/13 Wed [1]

hi


i tried to email you but it failed.
i was asking for a sample of your ketamine to check the quality before investing.

please email me at mikeiseli@hotmail.com

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- Shintaro, 06:49:41 10/02/13 Wed [1]

Hello,
I am very interested to buy several grams of coke and ketamine, but first I would like to test the goods.
Is it possible to get a sample, I pay the postage.
I live in France.

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- non (joy), 15:15:15 11/30/13 Sat [1]

>coca powder - 80% pure
>$60 per gram
>$160 per ball
>$270 per 1/4oz
>$900 per oz
>
>ketamine
>$40 per gram
>10 grams for $200
>50 gram for $750
>
>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> REAL KETAMINE SUPPLIER -- morel research, 02:21:11 01/04/14 Sat [1]

We guarantee you the highest quality ketamine on the market - after you have seen our product we are sure you will agree. We greatly value our customers and regularly reward our loyal customers with special promotions, discounts on ketamine

Our product is pure white crystalline powder with very little smell. It has gone through the highest purification process to remove as many impurities and chemicals used to make it as possible. Our ketamine is 99.8% purity and produced in labs under highest international standards. Our ketamine has been processed by repeated recrystallization to produce a pure white crystalline powder, free from any solvent residue and without the unpleasant odor of many inferior products. Bulk orders are available. The following is our price list:


10 GRAMS-$80
25 GRAMS-$130
50 GRAMS-$200
100 GRAMS-$350
500 GRAMS-$1700
1 KG-$2200
do not hesitate to contact us at chemicalweedsresearch@gmail.com

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> KETAMINE OF S-ISOMER ( 99.8% ) researchchemicalsale at gmail dot com -- CHEMICAL SALE, 00:38:47 03/06/14 Thu [1]

KETAMINE HCL

Best ever suppliers of ketamine hcl on the market.

We welcome inquiries by potential customers and always provide our customers with high quality products and services at competitive prices.
We supply various products from gram scale to kilos scale with pharmaceutical and chemical companies, universities and research institutions.We can also provide bulk quantities of compounds.

Below are some tracking numbers for your references,


TNT 269660286
TNT 269660198
TNT 238951505
TNT 269660207
FEDEX 801684613600
FEDEX 801684613552
FEDEX 802422848625
FEDEX 802422848143
FEDEX 801684613633
FEDEX 801684613574
FEDEX 802422834743
UPS H9425484016
FEDEX 802422835603
FEDEX 565262048580

If you are interested, feel free and send your inquiry to us for more details.
Contact: researchchemicalsale@gmail.com
>50 gram for $750
>
>free samples on ketamine - email anytime
>grifter@perfectlyprivate.net

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> [> Re: KETAMINE OF S-ISOMER ( 99.8% ) researchchemicalsale at gmail dot com -- CHEMICAL SALE, 00:40:18 03/06/14 Thu [1]

KETAMINE HCL

Best ever suppliers of ketamine hcl on the market.

We welcome inquiries by potential customers and always provide our customers with high quality products and services at competitive prices.
We supply various products from gram scale to kilos scale with pharmaceutical and chemical companies, universities and research institutions.We can also provide bulk quantities of compounds.

Below are some tracking numbers for your references,


TNT 269660286
TNT 269660198
TNT 238951505
TNT 269660207
FEDEX 801684613600
FEDEX 801684613552
FEDEX 802422848625
FEDEX 802422848143
FEDEX 801684613633
FEDEX 801684613574
FEDEX 802422834743
UPS H9425484016
FEDEX 802422835603
FEDEX 565262048580

If you are interested, feel free and send your inquiry to us for more details.
Contact: researchchemicalsale@gmail.com

[ Post a Reply to This Message ]
[ Edit | View ]

[> Re: ketamine - $40 per gram - free sample -- dartwell (