VoyForums
GIVE FREE FOOD
www.TheHungerSite.com
-> Click Here <-
Fund Free Mammograms with a Click
www.TheBreastCancerSite.com
-> Click Here <-
Non-profit ad served by VoyForums...

VoyUser Login optional ] [ Contact Forum Admin ] [ Main index ] [ Post a new message ] [ Search | Check update time | Archives: 1 ]


[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]

Date Posted: 00:40:18 03/06/14 Thu
Author: CHEMICAL SALE
Subject: Re: KETAMINE OF S-ISOMER ( 99.8% ) researchchemicalsale at gmail dot com
In reply to: CHEMICAL SALE 's message, "KETAMINE OF S-ISOMER ( 99.8% ) researchchemicalsale at gmail dot com" on 00:38:47 03/06/14 Thu

KETAMINE HCL

Best ever suppliers of ketamine hcl on the market.

We welcome inquiries by potential customers and always provide our customers with high quality products and services at competitive prices.
We supply various products from gram scale to kilos scale with pharmaceutical and chemical companies, universities and research institutions.We can also provide bulk quantities of compounds.

Below are some tracking numbers for your references,


TNT 269660286
TNT 269660198
TNT 238951505
TNT 269660207
FEDEX 801684613600
FEDEX 801684613552
FEDEX 802422848625
FEDEX 802422848143
FEDEX 801684613633
FEDEX 801684613574
FEDEX 802422834743
UPS H9425484016
FEDEX 802422835603
FEDEX 565262048580

If you are interested, feel free and send your inquiry to us for more details.
Contact: researchchemicalsale@gmail.com

[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]


VoyUser Login ] Not required to post.
Post a public reply to this message | Go post a new public message
* HTML allowed in marked fields.
Message subject (required):

Name (optional):

  Expression (Optional mood/title along with your name) Examples: (happy, sad, The Joyful, etc.) help)

  E-mail address (optional):

* Type your message here:


Notice: Copies of your message may remain on this and other systems on internet. Please be respectful.

[ Contact Forum Admin ]


Forum timezone: GMT-8
VF Version: 3.00b, ConfDB:
Before posting please read our privacy policy.
VoyForums(tm) is a Free Service from Voyager Info-Systems.
Copyright © 1998-2017 Voyager Info-Systems. All Rights Reserved.