Thursday, April 10, 2014 – VoyForums News: 'Heartbleed' vulnerability in OpenSSL
VoyForums
GIVE FREE FOOD
www.TheHungerSite.com
-> Click Here <-
FUND FREE MAMMOGRAMS
www.TheBreastCancerSite.com
-> Click Here <-
Non-profit ad served by VoyForums...

VoyUser Login optional ] [ Contact Forum Admin ] [ Main index ] [ Post a new message ] [ Search | Check update time | Archives: 12345 ]
Subject: Part 2 - 1997-2006


Author:
Click In
[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]
Date Posted: Sunday, May 24, 12:59:11pm
In reply to: Click In 's message, "Part 1 - 1985-1996" on Sunday, May 24, 12:57:53pm

1997 (South Padre Island, TX - July 1, 1996) - Hosts: (Unknown)
Opening Number Song: (Needed)
Opening Number Outfits: (Needed)
Winner: Amanda Little: Miss Metroplex (6 Finalist Miss USA)
1st runner-up: Staci Outhouse {Miss Tyler}
2nd runner-up: Shannon Jones {Miss Dallas}
3rd runner-up: Bridget Richard {Miss Highland Lakes}
4th runner-up: Amanda Olivares {Miss Rio Grande Valley}
Semifinalists:
Nicole Daniels, Miss Austin
Kimberly Barnes, Miss Dallas Co.
Elizabeth Sturgeon, Miss Tomball
Carissa Blair, Miss Colorado Co.
Katherine Tucker, Miss West Texas
Mary Carraway, Miss Hardin Co.
Kristen Simi, Ellington

Remainder (Needed More): Holly Mills (Won Swimsuit), Lou Ann Kirkpatrick [Miss Round Rock], Kim Walk (Tarrant County), Joy Hawn, Blanca Reyes, Evelyn Dailey, Bridget Ramey, Fillis Walton, Brittney Olson, Chastity Christian, Lisa Myrick, April Lawson, Nicole Vickers, Marianne Duckworth, Carol Cervera*, Karen Burist, Christine Ortega, Sheila Coleman, Heather Waddell, Tracy Ward (San Antonio), Diane Werner, Jennifer Gibson, Mokeita White, Christiane Perkins, Deanna Clark (Houston), Christina White, Lori Jackson, Angela Young, Martha Trevino, Elicia Boller and Mendy Childers

1998 (South Padre Island, TX - June 30, 1997) - Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and (Unknown)
Opening Number Song: (Needed)
Opening Number Outfits: (Needed)

Miss Addison Natalie Burgin Miss Texas Teen USA 97 Top Ten
Miss Alamo City Carol Cervera New
Miss Amarillo Area Sarah Hammers New
Miss Arlington Beth Ghandi New
Miss Austin Camille Anderson New
Miss Barton Creek Joy Hawn Return
Miss Bay Area Carrie Applewhite New
Miss Bayou City Blanca Reyes Return
Miss Beaumont Evelyn Ellis Miss Louisiana Teen USA 1992
Miss Bellaire Allison Holz
Miss Belton Gayle Scott New
Miss Bexar County Brenda Rickard New
Miss Border City Jessica Motta New
Miss Bosque County Marlina Sisson New
Miss Brazos Valley Evelyn Dailey Return
Miss Brownsville Anna de Luna New
Miss Cameron County Cynthia Huerta New
Miss Capitol City Bridget Ramey Return
Miss Central Texas Fillis Walton Return
Miss Centroplex Britt Olson Return
Miss Cherokee County Megan Boyett New
Miss Coastal Bend Amber Roberson New
Miss College Station Chastity Christian Return
Miss Colleyville Lauren Przybyl New
Miss Collin County Alyssia Winter New
Miss Concho Valley Shay Conwell New
Miss Corpus Christi Lisa Myrick Return
Miss Corsicana Malissa Cassady New
Miss DFW Bonnie-Jill Laflin New
Miss Dallas Kim Barnes Top Ten 1996 & 1997 (SF)
Miss Dallas County Amy Sanchez New
Miss Dayton April Lawson Return
Miss Deer Park Heather Rodd-Faulkner New
Miss Del Rio Gabriela Perez New
Miss Denison Natalie Neff New
Miss Denton Nicole Vickers Return
Miss Denton County Marianne Duckworth Return
Miss DeWitt County Stacey Fox New
Miss Eagle Pass Celeste De La Garza New
Miss East Tarrent Co. Christine Spruill New
Miss East Texas Karen Burist Return
Miss Eastwood Heights Sylvia Camanez New
Miss El Paso Christine Ortega Return
Miss Fayette County Elizabeth Bartek New
Miss Fiesta Cities Bridgett Richard 4th Runner up 97 (2 RU)
Miss Fort Bend Carissa Blair Top Ten 97 (3 RU)
Miss Fort Worth Katherine Morris New (SF)
Miss Freestone County Lisa Neptune New
Miss Frisco Lori Wood New
Miss Galveston Shelia Coleman Return 93
Miss Galveston County Stacey Cotham New
Miss Garland Melissa Johnson New
Miss Golden Triangle Kelly Mathews New
Miss Gregg County Jessica Hall New
Miss Gulf Coast Kristin Simi Top Ten 1997 (SF)
Miss Hale County Vicki Green New
Miss Harlingen Ezelina Marroquin New
Miss Harris County Liz Sturgeon 1st Runner-up 1996, Top Ten 1997 (1 RU)
Miss Hidalgo County Stormy Schroeder New
Miss Houston Kristina Martinez New (SF)
Miss Howard County Kristen Sevey New
Miss Huntsville Heather Waddell Return
Miss Irving Bridget Miller New
Miss Jefferson Rebecca Brown New
Miss Jefferson County Mary Caraway Top Ten 1997 (SF)
Miss Johnson County Dachelle Morris New
Miss Katy Diane Werner Return
Miss Keller Melaine Porter New
Miss Kingsville Eva Longoria New
Miss Klein Lindsey Higgins New
Miss Laguna Madre Georgia Givens New
Miss Lake Amistad Dorian Bosquez New
Miss Lake Highlands Krista Medlock New
Miss Lake Travis Amber Hart New
Miss Lake Whitney Micki Munson New
Miss Laredo Marisa Ramos New
Miss Las Colinas Ebony Travis New
Miss Levelland Amy Anderson New
Miss Liberty County Jennifer Gibson Return (SF)
Miss Lone Star Area Janet Meza New
Miss Longview Nikki Eubanks New
Miss Lubbock Anissa Craven TX America Contestant 1996
Miss Lubbock County Mandy Jeffreys Miss Texas Teen USA 95
Miss McLennan County Jennifer Smith New
Miss Mesquite Mokeita White Return
Miss Metroplex Hallie Wisener Texas Teen Contestant 97
Miss Mid Cities Terra Minyard New
Miss Nacogdoches County Monica Roquemore New
Miss New Braunsfels Tiffany Holder New
Miss N. Central Texas Courtney Maclin New
Miss North Dallas Shannon Jones 2nd Runner up 97 (SF)
Miss N. Harris County Heather Ogilvie Texas Teen 97 contestant
Miss North McAllen Christiane Perkins Return
Miss North Texas Rachel Canales New [DNP]
Miss Northeast Texas Staci Outhouse 1st runner-up 97 (4 RU)
Miss Northwest Texas Molly Lunsford New
Miss Orange County Tara Trouille New
Miss Padre Island Marie Ramos New
Miss Pala Duro Canyon Heather Wilkinson New
Miss Panhandle Area Katherine Tucker Top Ten 97
Miss Panola County Lori Hudman New
Miss Randall Co. Lisa McDonald New
Miss Rio Grande Valley Janell Wallace New
Miss River City Jacqueline Layva New
Miss Round Rock Jessica Taylor New
Miss San Angelo Area Ellen King New
Miss San Antonio Holly Mills Swimsuit 96 (Win, 5F USA)
Miss Selma Lacy Waltrip New
Miss S. Central Texas Mona Pope New
Miss South Padre Island Heather doVale New
Miss South Plains Beth Cawley New
Miss South Texas Laura Salazar New
Miss Southeast Texas Mona Pope New
Miss Sugar Land Christina White Return
Miss Sun City Minda Fields New
Miss Tarrant County Amy Woodson New
Miss Temple Kamie Lamb New
Miss Travis County Kristi Pickel New
Miss Tropical Coast Lisa Elizalde New
Miss Tropics of Texas Lori Jackson Return
Miss Tyler Rachel Seale New
Miss Victoria Angela Young Return
Miss Waco Jeanine Harrington New
Miss West Texas Catherine Keegan New
Miss Williamson County Mendy Childers Return
Miss Wood County Jennifer Self New

1999 (South Padre Island, TX - August 10, 1998) - Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and (Unknown)
Opening Number Song: Dreamgirls
Opening Number Outfits: (Needed)
Winner: Carissa Blair: Miss Southeast Texas
1st runner-up: Staci Outhouse {Miss Dallas}
2nd runner-up: Heidi Miller {Miss Houston}
3rd runner-up: Mandy Jeffreys {Miss Lubbock}
4th runner-up: Micki Munson {Miss Woodlands}
Semifinalists:
Sheila Coleman, Miss Bay Area
Kristina Martinez, Miss Harris Co.
Kerry Ray, Miss South Houston
Vanessa Cedotal, Miss Alamo City
Bridget Richard, Miss Hollywood Park
Kimberly Barnes, Miss Metoplex
Lori Jackson, Miss Rio Grande Valley
Remainder: Irma Almeda (Won Swimsuit), Kelly Cripe, Kristen Simi, Bliss Ellis (Austin), Angela Dee Stone, Alisa Lenamond, Renee Weithers, Summer Bouldin, Lori Jackson, Bridget Richard, Ruby Guerra, Jennifer Gibson, Lacey Waldrep, Candace Jackson, Andria Mullins, Kristina Martinez, Stephanie Guerrero, Andrea Trisdale, Tiffany Holder, Heather Ogilvie, Kelly Matthews, Brandi McGowen, Robin Allen, Kandace Krueger, Jennifer Hovel (Rice Belt), Leslie Matusek, April Smith, Desiree Andersen, Sarah Shahi (Fort Worth), Sarah Melendez (Laredo)

2000 (Lubbock, TX - July 5, 1999) - Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and (Unknown)
Opening Number Song: I Feel Lucky
Opening Number Outfits: All Delegates wore Black Dresses as for Carissa She wore a Red/Pink Dress

Miss Aggieland Jennifer Jones New
Miss Alamo City Irma Almeda Return
Miss Atlanta Gina Whitehorn New
Miss Austin Kelly Cripe Return
Miss Bay Area Christelle Barrier New
Miss Bayou City Kristen Simi Ret 99, T 12 98
Miss Baytown Christy Tillman New
Miss Beaumont Aimee Kamp
Miss Bexar County Gina Ferrer
Miss Brazos Valley Shana Batten
Miss Capital of Texas Bliss Ellis Return
Miss Central Texas Christy Ferreri New
Miss Centroplex Jaclyn Smith New
Miss China Spring Jessica Dyer
Miss Clear Creek Angela Dee Stone Return
Miss College Station Kristie Keeton New (3 RU)
Miss Colleyville Laura Grunau New
Miss Colorado County Rachel Evans New
Miss Corpus Christi Lana Wright
Miss Dallas Alisa Lenamond 19 Return
Miss Dallas County Renee Weithers Return
Miss Del Rio Michelle Rossignel New
Miss DFW Summer Bouldin Return
Miss East Texas Melissa Cole New
Miss Edinburg Lori Elizabeth Jackson 24 T 12 99
Miss El Paso Jackie Deoner New (SF)
Miss El Paso County Shannon Niemann New
Miss Ft. Bend Co. Monique Newsome 21 New
Miss Ft. Duncan Yesenia Martinez
Miss Ft. Worth April Ennis New
Miss Freestone County Courtney Armstreet New
Miss Galveston Valerie Ogilvie 24 New (SF)
Miss Galveston County Stacey Karpowicz New
Miss Glen Rose Mendi Hopson New
Miss Gulf Coast Jessica Guzman
Miss Harris County Ruth Shoulders 22 New
Miss Heart of Texas Kelin Jackson New
Miss Hemisfair City Bridget Richard 22 T 12 99, 2nd RU 98 (SF)
Miss Hidalgo County Ruby Guerra Return
Miss Highland Park Allison Harper New
Miss Houston Jennifer Gibson 21 Ret; T 12 98
Miss Katy Kristen Hilyard New
Miss Kaufman County Trina Johnson 18 New
Miss Lake Austin Stacey Storey Miss Alaska Teen USA 95
Miss Lake Travis Rose Greco New
Miss Lake Whitney Melissa Frick Return 98 (SF)
Miss Lewisville Heather Peters New
Miss Lubbock Lacey Waldrep 21 Return
Miss Lubbock County Constance Gaines New
Miss Mansfield Lisa Henry New
Miss McAllen Nicole Martinez New
Miss McLennan County Brittany Horton New
Miss Memorial Misty McLeod 25 New
Miss Metroplex Kasi Kelly 18 New (SF)
Miss Midwest Texas Mandy Jeffreys 3rd RU 99
Miss Missouri City Candace Jackson 19 Return (4 RU)
Miss Mount Pleasant Lizeth Ordonez New
Miss North Austin Andrea Mullins 18 Return, TX Teen 97
Miss N. Central Texas Amber Warkentin New
Miss North Channel Courtney Carpenter New
Miss North Dallas Melissa Johnson New
Miss N. Harris County Kristina Martinez T 12 98 & 99 (1 RU)
Miss North McAllen Shannon Felici New, 1st RU Tx Tn 99
Miss North Texas Jennifer Roberts New
Miss Northeast Texas MaRanda Batchelor New
Miss Northwest Texas Tiffany Moseley New
Miss Nueces County Amanda Alaniz New
Miss Orange County Katherine Olson New
Miss Panhandle Bridget Brown New
Miss Pharr-S Juan-Alamo Maritza Cavazos New
Miss Post Oak Bend Brandi Gentry New
Miss Potter County Sunshine Garcia New
Miss Randall County Jodi Fritts New
Miss Rice Belt Stephanie Guererro 19 Return (SF)
Miss Richmond Misty Ferguson New
Miss Rio Grande Valley Pamela Garza New
Miss River City Monique Madero New
Miss Round Rock Andrea Trisdale Return
Miss San Antonio Vanessa Cedotal T 10 99 (2 RU)
Miss San Marcos Tiffany Holder Return
Miss Smith County Kimberly Girouard New
Miss South Padre Island Cindy Vela New
Miss South Texas Marcy Martinez New
Miss Southeast Texas Heather Ogilvie 21 Ret 98 (WIN)
Miss Spicewood Springs Gayle Scott New
Miss Spring Nicole Scardina 18 New
Miss Star City Monica Portillo New
Miss Sun City Caribe Devine
Miss Texoma Kcee Underwood
Miss Travis County Charlotte Ognowski New
Miss Tree City Ashley Martin New
Miss Triplex Kelly Mathews Return
Miss Tropics of Texas Belinda Reyes Ret 96
Miss Tyler Brandi McGowen Return
Miss Uvalde Victoria Varnon New (SF)
Miss Van Zandt County Cara Carnes New
Miss Victoria Robin Allen Return
Miss Waco Megan Rose New
Miss Washington County Kayla Vent New
Miss West Columbia Mauna Wicker New
Miss White Settlement Sabrina Riddell New
Miss Wichita County Lysandra Pena New
Miss Wichita Falls Candice Twilligear New
Miss Williamson County Kandace Krueger 23 Return
Miss Woodlands Julie Songer 25 New

2001 (Lubbock, TX - July 17, 2000) - Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and Christine Friedel-McDonald
Opening Number Song: I Am Woman
Opening Number Outfits: Black/Silver/Gold Dresses

Aggieland LEE ANN HOWELL New (SF)
Amarillo Area BRIDGET BROWN Return
Arlington TERRA MINYARD New
Austin KANDACE KRUGER 24, Return (WIN)
Bay Area VALERIE OGILVIE 24, T 12 00 (SF)
Beaumont KRISTI WYATT New
Benbrook AMBER GRIGGS New
Bexar County TRACI QUINOES 24, New
Brazos Valley KRISTIE KEETON 3rd ru 00 (SF)
Cactus TRACEY BRYANT New
Central Texas SALLY DIALLO New
Cherokee County KELLY STUART New
Coastal Bend JESSICA MARTIN New
College Station CHANDRA BAURER 19, New
Comal County JOANNE GONZALES New
Corpus Christi AMANDA PEREZ New
DFW ALISA LENAMOND 20, Return (SF)
Dallas DYANNA WILSON 26, Return 99
Dallas County CHASLYN STOKES New
Deer Park TONEE BLACK New
Duncanville AMBER MUNOZ New
El Paso SHANNON NIEMAN New
El Paso County MIRANDA JERICHO New
Ft. Bend Co. JESSICA GUZMAN Return
Ft. Worth KASI KELLY T 12 00 (2 RU)
Freestone County WENDY MOORE New
Galveston SARAH DONNELLY 20, New
Golden Triangle AIMEE KAMP Return
Graham RACHEL EVANS 21, Return
Grayson County REGINA GROTHEER New
Gulf Coast STEPHANIE GUERRERO 20, T 12 00 (3 RU)
Harris County JENNIFER GIBSON 22, Ret; T 12 98
Hays County MIA HENDRICKS New
Heart of Texas KICE BRINKMAN 21, New
Hidalgo County PATRICIA RIGNEY New
High Plains BROOKE CARROLL New
Hill Country JAMIE MYRICK New
Houston KELLI PICKEL 21, Return 99 (4 RU)
Humble/Kingwood MARYLYNN LYNCH New
Katy CHARLOTTE OGNOWSKI 19, Return
Lake Austin BROOKE McDANIEL 19, New
Lake Travis STACEY STOREY 24, Return (Alaska MAO 95)
Lake Whitney MARLINA SISSON New
Laredo MELODY SWISHER New
Lavaca County AMEERA RASHEED 18, New
Lubbock CONSTANCE GAINES Return (SF)
Maverick County YSENIA MARTINEZ New
McAllen SEMONIA CORMIER New
McLennan County ANGELA GRIZZLE New
Memorial ANNELI CHAMBLISS New
Metroplex MISTY GILES 20, New (Tx Teen USA 99)
Mid Cities MERCEDES PICKETT New
Mid Valley NELLIE CORANADO New
Midland County NICOLE NEAL New (SF)
Midwest Texas ELIZABETH BRANDT 19, New
Mount Pleasant BRANDY FIFE New
North Dallas CATALINA MENDOZA New
North Harris Co. STACY RANSOM 19, New
Northeast Texas JENNIFER ROBERTS New
Northwest Texas GINA ANDERSON New
Nueces County AMANDA ALANIZ Return
Panola County ASHLEY BOGGS New
Permian Basin MANDY JEFFREYS Ret 00, 98; T 10 99 (1 RU)
Pflugerville AMANDA SANCHEZ New
Plano AMBER LUDWIG New
Raiderland TYLER WILLIS New
Randall County BRITTANY PATTERSON New
Rice Belt KELLY SABRSULA 19, New
Rio Grande Valley VANESSA DIAZ New
River City ELIZABETH ESPINOZA New
Round Rock GAYLE SCOTT Return
San Antonio RHIANA BUSTOS New
South Central Texas LANA WRIGHT Return
South Texas KIMBERLY STANFIELD New
Southeast Texas KRISTINA MARTINEZ 24, 1st ru 00; T 12 99 & 98
Southwest El Paso VANESSA CHAVEZ New
Southwest Texas VICTORIA VARNON 24, T 12 00
Spring Branch RUTH SHOULDERS 23, Return
Star City RITA HINOJOSA New
Sugar Land WENDY KEAN New
Sun City JACQUELINE DEANER Return
Tarrant County CHELSEA BLACKMON New
Tomball KATHERINE BOX New
Travis County MICHELLE BALL New
Triplex SHERADON STAEHLIN 18, New
Tyler ANGELA MAHON New
University Park HEATHER STANTIC New
Waco MARIA TIDWELL New
Washington Co. ADRIENNE CUTBURTH New
Webb County LIZETTE HERNANDEZ New
Weslaco NARIA CORANADO New
Wharton County JENNIFER CHALOUPKA 21, New
Williamson County ANDREA MULLINS 19, Ret (TX Teen USA 97) (SF)

2002 (July 30, 2001 - Lubbock, TX) Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and Christine Friedel-McDonald
Opening Number Song - Let's Get Loud
Opening Number Outfits - White Dresses
http://img117.imageshack.us/img117/8384/openingnumber2002small.jpg"
ELIZABETH JONES Alamo City New
BRITTANY PATTERSON Amarillo Area Return '01
STEPHANIE ARIAS Arlington New
LACY CLERK Athens New
LACEY COATES Atlanta New
MANDY JAYE JEFFREYS Austin 25, Ret 00, 98; 3rd RU '99 1st ru '01 (TX Teen USA '95) (SF)
STEPHANIE GUERRERO Bay Area 20, T 12 00 3rd ru 01 (1RU)
CHRISTIE COLE Bayou City 19, New (TX Teen USA 1998)
SHELLEY HERMANN Bexar County New
ERIKA SANCHEZ Border City New
APRIL SENClAIR Borderland New
CASSANDRA MEYER Brazos Valley 19, New
JAIME MYRICK Capital City Return '01
ASHLEE HUCKABEE Capital of Texas 20, New
MICHELLE FINNERTY Caprock New (Delegate-Tx Teen USA '01)
KRISTIE KEATON Carrollton T 12 '01, 3rd RU '00
DIONNE ROSS Cedar Park 19, New
MARANDA BATCHELOR Central East Texas New
CHRISTIE LEE WOODS Central Texas New (Teen USA '96, TX Teen USA '96) Swimsuit; Best In Interview; Photogenic (3RU)
LANA WRIGHT Coastal Bend 23, Return '00 & '01 (SF)
MANDY GEISTWEIDT College Station 21, New
ANNISSA CRAVEN Collin County Return '99
EMILY GARRION Conroe New
SUSANNA DERLEIN Coppell New
CATHERINE KUBECZKA Corpus Christi New
CHRISTIE SWIFT Cypress New
KASI KELLY DFW 2nd RU '01, T 12 '00 (WIN)
CANDACE CAMPFIELD Dallas 18, New (T 12 '01 Tx Teen USA) 4th RU '01
HEATHER STANTIC Dallas Co. New
KATHERINE FRY Deaf Smith Co New
JENNIFER BITTLE Denton Co. 18, New
GINNY CLEVELAND Eastland New
TAMARA LINER El Paso New
JACKIE DEANER El Paso Co. T 12 '00 Return '01
AMANDA ALANIZ Emerald Beach Return '01
JACQUELINE BOWERS Fiesta City New
KARINA RIOJAS Fort Ringgold New (Delegate-Tx Teen USA '01)
CRYSTAL JAMISON Ft. Worth New (3rd RU Tx Teen USA '01)
SHIVAHN MILLER Franklin Mountain 18, New (T 12 '01 Tx Teen USA)
MELISSA MERRIMAN Freestone County New
DELORES RICE Garland New
NANCY FELIX Golden Triangle New
RUTH SHOULDERS Gulf Coast 24, Return '00 & '01
KELLI PICKEL Harris County 22, 4th ru '01, Return '99
JARDIN CARLSON Heart of Texas New
KATIE ZAWORA Helotes New
MONICA RIVERA Hidalgo Co. New
VALERIE OGILIVE Houston 25, Top 12 '00 & '01 (SF)
TANA SANDLIN Hub City 20, New
SAMANTHA ROA Humble New
ZHAUNDRA JONES Irving New
BROOKE LYKKE Katy New
MICHELLE St. LAWRENCE Lake Jackson New (Delegate-Tx Teen USA '01)
ALANA DUKE Lake Whitney New
TYLER WILLIS Lubbock 21, Return 01 (SF)
ESTHER GONZALEZ McAllen New
OLIVIA ORTIZ Mid Valley New
LEXIE STOUT Midland Co. New
BROOKE McDANIEL Montgomery County 20, Return '01
JENNA HOPPER North Central Texas New (4th RU Tx Teen USA '01)
DONNA GIBBS North Dallas New
JESSICA GUZMAN North Harris County Return '00 & '01
COURTNEY FISHER North McAllen New
ALISA MARIE LENAMOND North Texas 21, Top 12 '01 (SF)
MINDY STOWERS Northwest Texas 20, New
KELLI WISBY Orange County New (1st RU Tx Teen USA '01)
CHANDRA BAUER Padre Island 20, Return '01
NICOLE NEAL Permian Basin T 12 '01
MEREDITH MALCOLM Pflugerville 18, New (Congeniality)
KELLI MARSHALL Plainview 17, New
AIMEE KAMP Rice Belt 22, Return '01
MELISSA VILLESCAS Rio Grande Valley New
LISA GREEN River City New
HEIDI SYVRUD Rockwall New
WHITNEY ROBERTS Rose Capital New
ALLISON PEASLEY Round Rock New
TIFFANY D'ANTONIO Sam Houston New
TRACI QUINONES San Antonio 25, Return '01
ANDRIA MULLINS San Marcos 21, T 12 '01, Ret '00 & '99 (Tx Teen USA '97) (2RU)
CRYSTAL HARDY Smith County New
AMANDA LANGE South Austin County New (SF)
DESIREE ANDRESEN South Coast New
VANESSA CHAVEZ South Orange County New
MARCY MARTINEZ South Texas New
NICOLE O'BRIAN Southeast Texas New (TX Teen USA '00)
LARA CARILLO Southwest Texas New
TAMI SMITHWICK Sparkling City New
BONNIE McSWAIN Spring New
KATHERINE MORRIS State Capitol T 12 '98, Ret '99; T 10 OK-USA '01, T 10 LA-USA '00 (SF)
MISTY GONZALEZ Sun City New
MISTY GILES Tarrant County Return '00 (TX Teen USA '99)
CHANEY BROWN Texoma New
KRISTINE OTTE Travis County New
EMILY FILLINGAME Triplex New
AUDRA SMITH Tyler New
CARA CARNES Van Zandt County New
TANNA YANCY Walker Co New
ALISA BAILEY Webster Co. New
KRISTAL FRUGE' West Jefferson Co. New
BRIDGET BROWN West Texas New
GAYLE SCOTT Williamson County Ret '01-'99

2003 (July 15, 2002 - Lubbock, TX) - Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and Christine Friedel-McDonald
Opening Number Song - My Angel (A Snippet of the Opening Number can be found at the 4:09 mark, Link: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wiG4SbBxVxo)
Opening Number Outfits - All Delegates wore Red Dresses, except for Kasi Kelly she wore a Purple Dress


APRIL BOISE Abilene New
NATALIE ROSE Addison New
CARIE BROWN Aggieland New
NICOLE CUNNINGHAM Alamo City New
TEDDRA SIMMONS Amarillo Area New
JESSICA CAVAZOS Arrayo Colorado New
ANDRIA MULLINS Austin 22, 2nd RU '02, T 12 '01, Ret '00 & '99 (Tx Teen USA '97) (SF)
NICOLE O'BRIAN Bay Area Return '02 (TX Teen USA '00) Photogenic (WIN)
AMANDA MOORE Bayou City New (SF)
KRISTAL FRUGE' Beaumont Return '02
MARIA QUESNELL Bexar Co. New
STEPHANIE GUERRERO Brazoria Co. 21, 1st RU "02, 3rd ru 01, T 12 00 Nonfinalist Interview
HEIDI SJVRUD Brazos Co. Return '01 (1RU)
MARTHA CARPIO Bryan New
JULIE ZARATE Cameron Co. New
ASHLEE HUCKABAY Capital City 21, Return '02
JAIME MYRICK Capital of Texas Return '01, '02
BRITTANY PATTERSON Caprock Return '01, '02
DIONNE ROSS Cedar Park 19, Return '02
KYLA ROGERS Central East Texas New
MANDY JEFFREYS Central Texas 25, T 12 '02, 1st ru '01, Ret 00, 98; 3rd RU '99 (TX Teen USA '95) (3RU)
ALLISON PEASLEY Centraplex Return '02
BRANDY LaMONT China Spring New
CRYSTAL HARDY City of Roses Return '02
TIFFANY D'ANTONIO Clear Lake Return '02
CATHERINE KUBECZKA Coastal Bend Return '02
ANNETTE FALCONER Collin Co. New
MARIANA GARZA Corpus Christi New
ALISSA SUTTON DFW New
HEATHER STANTIC Dallas Return '02
ALISA LENAMOND Dallas County 22, Top 12 '01 & '02 (4RU)
LAURA CARRILLO Del Rio Return '02
KRISTIN LITTLE East Texas New
JANAVIA MILLER Ector Co. New
PAMELA GARZA Edinburg New
EMMY HILL El Paso New
CINDY PEREZ El Paso Co. New
CHANDRA BAUER Emerald Beach 21, Return '01 & '02
KARINA RIOJAS Falcon Lake Return '02
ELIZABETH JONES Fiesta City Return '02
COURTNEY HERRON Flower Mound New
CRYSTLE STEWART Ft. Bend Co. New (SF)
MISTY GILES Ft. Worth Return '02 & '00 (TX Teen USA '99)
ZENIA RAMIREZ Gateway New
TIFFANY HASKINS Golden Triangle New
LEE ANA BUTLER Grapevine New
SHANEDA ROQUEMORE Gregg Co. New
MICHELLE MOORE Gulf Coast New
KATIE NOWELL Hardeman Co. New
JENNIFER VILLARRAL Harlingen New
BROOKE McDANIEL Harris Co. 21, Return '02 & '01
JESSICA LAMBERT Hemisfair City New
KRISTANA CAVAZOS Hildalgo Co. New
KATHERINE FRY High Plains Return '02
CANDICE PREAU Highland Park New
VANESSA SIERRA Horizon City New
CHRISTIE LEE WOODS Houston 3rd RU '02 (Teen USA '96, TX Teen USA '96) (SF)
TANNA YANCY Huntsville Return '02
JULIA SALMON Lake Austin New
BRIDGET BROWN Lake Greenbelt Return '02
TRACEY BRYANT Lake Whitney New
NICOLE JOST Lakeway New
FRANESHIA HENSON Lancaster New
PAIGE PORTER Lone Star New
NICOLE NEAL Lubbock Return '02, T 12 '01 Swimsuit Award (2RU)
AMBRE GAFFORD Lamberton New
JESSICA RUIZ McAllen New
ANGELA CUDD McLennan Co. New
CANDACE CAMPFIELD Metroplex 19, 4th RU '02
MENDI HOPSON Mid Cities New
BROOKE LAWRENCE Midland New
LAUREN LANNING Midtown New
MICHELLE BROWN Nacogdoches New
ASHLEY McDORMAN Nassau Bay New
NANCY FELIX Neches River Return '02
NICOLE LOGAN Nevada New
ANDREA SHULER New Braunfels New
RUTH SHOULDERS North Harris Co. 25, Return '00, '01, & '02 (SF)
CASEY-COLEEN DOYLE North Jefferson Co. New
JENNIFER HENRY North Richland Hills New
DONNA GIBBS North Texas New
JENNIFER JACKSON Northeast Texas New
ELIZABETH BRANDT Northwest Texas New
ELIZABETH CHAPPELL Odessa New
SHAUNA ALI Pearland New
SHASTA WARD Permian Basin New
MEGAN VAUGHT Port Isabel New
VALERIE VILLARREAL Portland New
MARILYN MADISON Prairie View New
CHRISTI NICHOLS Raiderland New
MELODI REESE Richmond New
AMANDA GARCIA Rio Grande Valley New
TRISCA LANDRY River City New
CHRISTI SWIFT River Oaks Return '02
CYNTHIA AGNEW Round Rock New
COURTNEY McNUTT Sam Houston New
SUMMER BOULDIN San Angelo Return '01 & '00
KATHERINE ZAWORA San Antonio Return '02 (SF)
MICHELLE St. LAWRENCE Seabrook Return '02
STACI McCALLISTER South Central Texas New
KATHRYN SMITH South Padre Island New
MELISSA VILLISCAS South Texas Return '02
JESSICA GUZMAN Southeast Texas Return '00, '01 & '02 NF Swimsuit award
KRISTINA FOSTER Sparkling City New
KELLY MATHEWS Spindletop Return '01 & '00 NF Evening Gown award
ERIKA SANCHEZ Star City New
JACQUI FAHY Sugar Land New
JANELLE AYALA Sun City New
AIMEE KAMP Texas City 22, Return '02 & '01
RIKKI NICOLE PEREZ Titus Co. New
LACI SCHKADE Tomball New
CRYSTAL ROGERS Travis Co. New
MADELINE BLEDSOE Triplex New
LINDSEY NIPP Tyler New
NATALIE MILLER Waco New
GRETCHEN WILLETT Walker Co. New
DEMETRIA JOHNSON Waller Co. New
TERRA SCOTT Weatherford New
HILARY HEBERT West Jefferson Co. New
CHERIE ESPARZA West Texas New
LINDSEY RICH Wichita Falls New
VERONICA ARREDONDO Willacy Co. New
JORI RENOUF Williamson Co. New
ROSEMARY BARRERA Wilson Co. New
CORTNEY PRICE Woodlands New
LAUREN WILSON Woodway New (SF)

2004: (July 28, 2003 - Lubbock, TX) - Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and Christine Friedel-McDonald
Opening Number Song: Venus
Opening Number Outfits: All Delegates wore Black Dresses except for Nicole she wore a red Dress


Abilene Maggie Moreau
Alamo City Cassandra Meyer Texas A&M University - Journalism 22, Ret '02 (5' 11") (SF)
Alamo Heights Natalie Hiatt
Alief Staci Harris
Allen Lindsay Gatlin
Alvin Danielle Montes
Amarillo Courtney Powell
Arlington Sandi Boruk
Austin Cynthia Agnew
Bastrop County Tiffany Saylor
Bay Area Jessica Guzman Ret '00-'03 (SF)
Bayou City Heidi Syvrud 1st RU '03, Ret '01 (SF) [Photogenic]
Beaumont Madeline Bledsoe
Bedford Kristin Little Ret '03
Bell County Keri Ward
Bexar County Katie Zawora T 12 '03, Ret '02 Most Beautiful Eyes
Brazos River Angela Cudd Ret '03
Capital of Texas Mandy Jeffreys 26, 3rd RU '03, T 12 '02, 1st RU '01 Tx Teen USA '95 (SF)
Caprock Kely Womble
Central South Texas Melissa Villescas Ret '02 & '03
Central Texas Andria Mullins 23, T 12 '03, 2nd RU '02, T 12 '01 Tx Teen USA '97 (SF)
City of Roses Crystal Hardy Ret '02 & '03
Clear Lake Lauren Wilson T 12 '03 (SF)
Coastal Bend Kira Boudissa
College Station Courtney Phillips
Corpus Christi Kristina Foster Ret. '03
Cypress Amanda Bertani T 12 '03
Dallas Jessica Hobratsch
Dallas County Donna Gibbs Ret '03
Del Rio Pauline Molinar
Denton Amber Hendricks
Denton County Courtney Herron
DeSoto Diahann Doyen
DFW Candace Campfield 20, Ret '03, 4th RU '02 2nd RU
Duval County Araceli Elizondo
El Paso Misty Gonzalez Ret '02
El Paso County Venessa Sierra Ret '03 (SF)
Emerald Beach Debra Garza
Fiesta City Rosemary Barrera
Fort Bend Co. Lauren Lanning Ret '03 (3RU)
Fort Bliss Erika Sanchez Ret '03
Fort Worth Alisa Lenamond 23, 4th RU '03, T 12 '01 & '02 (SF)
Franklin Mountain April Senclair Ret. '02
Garland Raedelynn Daniel
Gateway Patricia Holguin
Golden Triangle Kelli Wisby (Vidor, TX) Texas A&M University - Soph., Nutritional Sciences Ret. '02 (4RU)
Harris County Christina McLellan
Hays County Christie Leos
Heart of Texas Emeline Robbin
Henderson County Lacy Clark
Hidalgo County Amaranda Garcia Ret '03
Hill County Crystal Thorn
Horizon City Jamie Bruner
Houston Stephanie Guerrero 22, Ret '03, 1st RU '02, 3rd RU '01, T 12 '00 (WIN) [Swimsuit]
Humble Jennifer Johnson
Huntsville Tiffany Grisham
Jefferson County Carey-Colleen Doyle Ret '03
Killeen MyReesha Traynham
Klein Kara Brock
Lake Travis Heather McAngus
Lake Whitney Brandy LaMont
Lakeway Nicole Jost Ret '03
Laredo Chanel Firova
Longview Shaneda Roquemore Ret '03
Lubbock Elizabeth Brandt Ret '03 (SF)
McLennan County Christi Nichols
Medina County Sarah Carrigan
Midland Suzanne Dworsky
Montgomery County Lindsey Mundus
North Harris County Brooke McDaniel 22, Ret '01-'03
North Texas Chaney Brown Ret
Northeast Texas Mandy Barton
Northwest Texas Tyler Willis (1RU)
Nueces County Isis Romero
Padre Island Catherine Kubeczka Ret '02-'03
Permian Basin Elizabeth Chappell Ret '03
Pineywoods Catherine Blackwell
Plano Jamie Foster
Rio Grande Valley Karina Riojas Ret '02-'03
Rockwall Courtney Bailey
Rockwall County Christine Kirkpatrick
San Antonio Elizabeth Jones Ret '02-'03
South Plains Nicole Neal 2nd RU '03, Ret '02, T 12 '01
South Texas Jessica Cavazos Ret '03
Southeast Texas Christie Woods T 12 '03, 3rd RU '02 Teen USA '96 (SF)
Sparkling City Tami Smithwick
Sugar Land Christi Swift Ret '02-'03
Sun City Vanessa Pena
Tarrant County Christine Avant
Titus County Riki Perez Ret '03
Tomball Caley Harris
Travis County Julia Salmon Ret '03 (SF)
U.T. Permian Basin Hayley Hoffman [Miss Congeniality]
Waco Wynne Trippett
Webb County Liliana Sanchez
Webster Shelby Cummings
Wichita Falls Lori Armstrong
Willacy County Elisabeth Crawford
Wood County Sheena Simmons
Woodlands Stephanie McNeal

2005 (June 28, 2004 - Laredo, TX), Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and Kandace Krueger-Matthews
Opening Number Song: Absolutely Not
Opening Number Outfits: (Needed)

Aggieland Elizabeth Jones Ret '02-'04 (SF)
Alamo City Maria Quesnell
Amarillo Andrea Cribbs
Arlington Myranda Rodriguez
Arlington Heights Christina Reynolds
Austin Nicole Taylor (SF)
Bay Area Lauren Lanning Ret '03, 3rd RU '04 (2RU)
Bayou City Christi Swift Ret '02-'04 (2RU)
Beaumont Ashley McDorman
Bexar County Celesta Harvey
Big Bend Staci McCallister Ret '04
Boerne Samantha Ryholt
Bryan-College Stn Lindsey Harvey New (SF)
Cameron County Cindy Vela
Canyon Bridget Brown
Capital of Texas Julia Salmon Ret '03, T 12 '04
Cass County Tiffany Ridings
Cedar Hill Latoyia Walker
Central Plains Tyler Willis 1st RU '04 (WIN)
Centroplex Mika Shalti
City of Roses Brittany Honeycutt
Clear Lake Jessica Guzman Ret '00-'03, T 12 '04
Coastal Bend Valerie Pro New (SF)
Collin County Meghann Dodd
Converse Michelle Hensel
Corpus Christi Cassandra Whitehead (T10)
Cypress Caley Harris Ret '04
Dallas Annette Falconer
Dallas County Perkina Clark
Deer Park Candice Quade
Del Rio Laura Lopez
Denton County Elsa Rojas
East Texas Sheena Simmons Ret '05
Ector County Naticia Brewer New
El Paso Rosanne Aguilar
El Paso County Janelle Ayala
Ellis County Destiny Biron
Emerald Beach Tami Smithwick Ret '04
Erath County Jennifer Leach
Fairfield Whitney Cannon
Fort Bend County Crystle Stewart Ret '04 (3RU) Swimsuit
Fort Worth Amber Griggs
Franklin Mountain Michelle Greco New
Friendswood Lauren Sapaugh
Galveston Co. Alisha Bailey New
Grand Prairie Jacqualine Martin
Guadalupe Co. Tiffany Rauch
Gulf Coast Jennifer Leighton
Harris County Tye Felan New TX Teen '03 (T10)
Heart of Texas Brandy LaMont Ret '04
Henderson Crystal Fox
Hidalgo County Laura Talbert
Hill Country Ashley McCullough
Houston Sally Diallo New (SF)
Huntsville Ashley Doughtie 20, New, SF TX Teen '03
(SF)
Jacksonville Miranda Whitehead
Jefferson Co. Carey-Colleen Doyle Ret '03-'04
Katy Alexis Currie 19, New, TX Teen 2nd RU '03-04
Kaufman County Amy Sneed
Keller Olivia Epperson
Lake Austin Tara Crawford
Lake O' Pines Shaneda Roquemore Ret '03-'04
Lake Whitney Christi Nichols Ret '04
Lake Willows Shivahn Miller Ret (SF)
Laredo Celita Ramirez
Lone Star Vanessa Pena Ret '04
Longview Lacy Waters
Los Fresnos Elizabeth Rios (SF)
Lovelady Tiffany Hester
Lubbock Halley Terrill (T10)
Maverick County Azucena Canales
Medina County Frenchellen Gilliam New (SF)
Mercedes Elizabeth Gandara
Mid Cities Whitney Davis
Midland Wendy Navarrete
Midland County Melanie Robertson
Midtown Lynn Marie Mizell New
Midwest Texas Elizabeth Brandt Ret '03, T 12 '04
Mineral Wells Tavisty Tarkenton New
Nacogdoches Co. Michelle Brown
Needville Cheryl Ephran
North Central Texas Alisa Lenamond 24, T 12 '01 & '02, 4th RU '03, T 12 '04 (T 10)
North Dallas Candace Campfield 21, 4th RU '02, Ret '03, 2nd RU '04 (4RU)
North Harris County Louanne Hovater
North Texas Courtney Herron Ret '04
Northeast Texas Brooke Ward
Nueces County Krissy Roberts
Orange County Candice Harrison
Padre Island Kristi Borges
Parmer County Claudia Arpero
Pasadena Heather Grubbs
Permian Basin Kandi Harris
Plainview Kory Sammann
Plano Megan Abernathy
Port Arthur Ta'Shiba Price
Rio Grande Valley Vanessa Segovia
River City Alejandra Gamboa
Robertson County Michele Cude
Rockwall Misti Hicks
Rockwall Co. Christine Kirkpatrick Ret '04
Rose Capital Crystal Hardy Ret '02-'04
Sachse Amber Challis
San Antonio Cassandra Meyer (Texas A&M University - Sr, Journalism) 23, Ret '02, T 12 '04 (5' 11") (1RU)
San Isidro Tatiana Alvarez
San Marcos Crystal Rogers
San Patricio Co. Ashley Walker (Texas A&M University - Soph.,) 19, T 10
Seminole Lisa Howard
So.Central TX Kelli Wisby (Vidor, TX) Texas A&M University - Junior, Nutritional Sciences Ret '02, 4th RU '04
South Texas Natalie Bell
Southeast Texas Brooke McDaniel 23, Ret '01-'04
Sparkling City Elisabeth Crawford Ret '04
Spring Amanda Bertani T 12 '03, Ret '04
Stafford Nicole Daaboul
Star City Dorothy Wood
State Capital Tiffany Saylor SF
Stephenville Taushah Crawford
Sun City Erica Corral
Tarrant County Amanda Gipson
Temple Felicia Abbott
Travis County Stacy Fisher
Trinity Jamie Tippit
Tropical Coast Debbie Garza Ret '04
Tyler Christina Williams
Uptown Jessica Flores
UT Permian Basin Suzanne Dworsky
Waco Traci Thayer
Walker County Tiffany Grisham Ret '04
Webb County Margaret Garza
West El Paso Erika Sanchez Ret '03-'04
West Texas Jamie Bruner Ret '04
Westlake Lorna Guzman New
Williamson Co. Allison Seale New
Yoakum County Ashley Vantine

2006 (June 26, 2005 - Laredo, TX) - Hosts: Dan O'Rourke and Kandace Krueger-Matthews
Opening Number Song: You Can't Stop The Beat
Opening Number Outfits: All Delegates wore Pink and Blue Dresses except for Tyler Willis she wore a Light Green Dress


Abilene Kanya Burk
Alamo City Megan Garcia
Alice Victoria Monsevais
Amarillo Carrie Stockstill
Andrews Tabitha Davis Photogenic
Arlington Andrea Sargeant (T20)
Austin Julia Salmon Ret '05, T 12 '04, Ret '03 (T20)
Bay Area Candice Quade Ret '05
Beaumont Kendhal Beal (2RU)
Boerne Jillian Perry
Brownsville Lizette Cantu
Bryan Lauren Sapaugh Blinn College - Social work Ret '05
Burleson Brittany Webb
Cameron County Jessica Sifuentes
Capital of Texas Allison Seale Ret '05 (T10)
Central Llano Elizabeth Brandt Ret '05, T 12 '04, Ret '03 (T20)
Central South Texas Vanessa Segovia Ret '05
Central Texas Cynthia Agnew Ret '04
Central Valley Suzie Pena
City of Roses Amanda Ellis
City of Seven Flags Lynn Williams
Coastal Bend Haylie McClain
College Station Kelli Wisby (Vidor, TX) Texas A&M University - Senior, Nutritional Sciences Ret '05, 4th RU '04 T 10
Collin County Ashley Rodriguez
Conroe Brooke McDaniel 24, Ret 01-05
Corpus Christi Ashley Walker (Win - Mar. 16) Texas A&M University - Junior, 20, T 10 '05 (T20)
Cuero Christina Greathouse
Cypress Christina Graveline
Dallas Jenna Hopper
Dallas County Ashley Doughtie 21, T 20 '05
Deer Park Melissa Villescas Ret '04
Del Rio Lori Zuniga
Delta Lakes Lonna Berry
Denton Danielle Sanchez
Denton County Denise Martzall
DFW Leah Grabert
East El Paso Martha Barraza
Ector County Angel Aranda
El Cenizo Margaret Garza Ret '05
El Paso Shivahn Miller T 20 '05, Ret '04
El Paso County Michelle Greco Ret '05
Farmers Branch Rebecah Billingsley
Fiesta City Celesta Harvey Ret '05
Fort Bend County Magen Ellis TX Teen '04 (T10)
Fort Worth Taylor Schultz
Friendswood Crystal Williams
Frisco Annette Falconer Ret '05
Gaines County Lisa Howard Ret '05
Gilmer Tenae Ward
Golden Triangle Mallori Romero Texas Womans University Occup:Water safety instructor
Goliad Ashley Guerra
Gulf Coast Cheryl Ephran Ret '05
Harris County Crystle Stewart 3rd RU '05, Ret '04 (1RU)
Heart of Texas Ginessa Laneaux
Hemisfair City Nina Washington
Henderson County Jennifer Bell
Hidalgo County Vanessa Saenz
Hill Country Kristen Hooge
Houston Lauren Lanning University of Houston - Communications 2nd RU '05, 3rd RU '04, Ret '03 (WIN)
Huntsville Jessica Hatch
Irving Griffen Johnson
Isles of Coastal Bend Debra Garza Ret '04
Jefferson County Ta'Shiba Price (Port Arthur, TX) Texas Southern University - Graduate Occup:Pharmaceutical Sales Ret '05
Karnes County Johanna Hershberger
Keller Kara Smith
Kingsville Felicia Chapa 18
La Porte Jessica Flores Ret '05
Lake Austin Santos Gonzalez New
Lake Conroe Kimi Beeson
Lake Corpus Christi Valerie Pro T 20 '05 (T20)
Lake Jackson Taylor Castello
Lake Whitney Chelsea Creech
Lake Willows Lauren Miller
Lake Worth Lindsey Schneider
Laredo Jennifer Gonzalez
Las Colinas Lace Bown
League City Alisha Bailey Ret '05 (T20)
Live Oak County Kyndra Gaither
Lone Star Shelly Johnson
Longview Joy Bell
Lorena Kristy Grigsby
Lubbock Julie Upton
Lubbock County Kelly Kohlenberg
Lufkin Callie Crowson
Manor Jamie Alarcon
Marble Falls Heather Benson
Metroplex Tavisty Tarkenton Ret '05
Midland Suzanne Dworsky Ret '04
Midland County Allison McFarlin
Mission City Stephanie Sanchez
Montgomery Sheradon Staehlin (T20)
Montgomery County Pamela Dyer
North Central Texas Marchelle McConnell
North Dallas Jocinda Buettner
North Texas Candace Campfield 22, 4th RU '05, 2nd RU '04, Ret '03, 4th RU '02 (4RU)
Northeast Texas Sunni Cranfill TX MAO '03 (T10)
Odessa Naticia Brewer Ret '05
Padre Island Crystal Mirabal
Parker County Karla Kern
Permian Basin Staci McCallister Ret '03-'05
Pflugerville Tiffany Manuel
Plainview Alyssa Barrett
Plano Meghann Dodd Ret '05 Congeniality
Raiderland Shauna Paulk
Richardson Sally Diallo T 20 '05 (T20)
Rio Grande Valley Maralyssa Guerra
River City Elysia Petru
River Oaks Mary Barnwell
Rockwall Christine Rose
San Angelo Courtney Burris
San Antonio Frenchellen Gilliam T 20 '05
San Marcos Rozlyn Rugeley
Scurry County Ashlye Amox
South Central Texas Cassandra Meyer University of the Incarnate World - MA Student 24, 1st RU '05, T 12 '04, Ret '02 (5' 11") (3RU) Swimsuit
South Plains Amberly Gomez
South Texas Elisabeth Crawford Ret '04-'05
Southeast Texas Brittany Tiner TX Teen '02
Southlake Alexis Young Baylor School of Law - Law Student 25, T20
Southwest El Paso Erica Canady
Southwest Houston Michele Cude Ret '05
Southwest Texas Vanessa Pena Ret '04-'05
Sparkling City Kimberly Rutherford
Spring-Cypress Elizabeth McIngvale
State Capital Tiffany Jordan
Sugar Land Shelbi Pullen (T20)
Tarrant County LeShay Forehand
Travis County Tiffany Saylor T 20 '05 (T10)
Troup Amanda Smith
Tyler Rachel Morse
Uptown Louanne Hovater Ret '05
UT Permian Basin Helen Pedro
Victoria Jessica Evans
Waco Alexis Currie 20, Ret '05
Walker County Magan Langley
Webb County Patty Kirby

[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]

Replies:
Subject Author Date
Part 3 - 2007-2009Click InSunday, May 24, 01:00:07pm


VoyUser Login ] Not required to post.
Post a public reply to this message | Go post a new public message
* HTML allowed in marked fields.
Message subject (required):

Name (required):

  Expression (Optional mood/title along with your name) Examples: (happy, sad, The Joyful, etc.) help)

  E-mail address (optional):

* Type your message here:


Notice: Copies of your message may remain on this and other systems on internet. Please be respectful.

[ Contact Forum Admin ]


Forum timezone: GMT-8
VF Version: 3.00b, ConfDB:
Before posting please read our privacy policy.
VoyForums(tm) is a Free Service from Voyager Info-Systems.
Copyright © 1998-2012 Voyager Info-Systems. All Rights Reserved.