VoyForums
[ Show ]
Support VoyForums
[ Shrink ]
VoyForums Announcement: Programming and providing support for this service has been a labor of love since 1997. We are one of the few services online who values our users' privacy, and have never sold your information. We have even fought hard to defend your privacy in legal cases; however, we've done it with almost no financial support -- paying out of pocket to continue providing the service. Due to the issues imposed on us by advertisers, we also stopped hosting most ads on the forums many years ago. We hope you appreciate our efforts.

Show your support by donating any amount. (Note: We are still technically a for-profit company, so your contribution is not tax-deductible.) PayPal Acct: Feedback:

Donate to VoyForums (PayPal):

Login ] [ Contact Forum Admin ] [ Main index ] [ Post a new message ] [ Search | Check update time | Archives: 123[4]56 ]
Subject: Pageant Trade


Author:
Mister Willie of USA
[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]
Date Posted: Saturday, April 12, 01:40:35pm

OPEN FOR PAGEANT TRADE:
Pageant List as of April 2008


Best Model of the World 2001
Bikini Open Philippines 2003
Bodyshots 1993,1998,2001-2002,2004
Boracay Bodies 2003
Cosmopolitan Men Philippines 2001-2002
Elite Look of the Year 1988,1992,1995
Face of the 80s 1984
Gentleman of Thailand 2000
Ginoong Filipinas 1990-2006
Gladrags Mega Model/ Manhunt India 2002-2005
Man of the Year Thailand 1991,1994-95,1997,1999-2000
Manhunt International 1993-95,97-98,2000-02,2005-06
Manhunt Australia 2006
Manhunt China 1999
Manhunt Philippines 1999
Manhunt Singapore 1996
Manhunt Thailand 2000
Manhunt USA 1999
Miss Alcazar Thailand 1996-2004
Miss America 1970-2008
Miss Ambar Mundial 1999,2003
Miss America Latina 1996
Miss Argentina 1998
Miss Asean 2005
Miss Asia Pacific 1985-1989,1992-2003
Miss Asia Pacific International 2005
Miss Asia 2004,2007
Miss Atlantico International 1999-2000
Miss Australia World 2003
Miss Baltic Sea 1992-94,2003-06
Miss Belgium 2006
Miss Bolivia 2006
Miss Brazil 1998,2003-2004
Miss Brazil World 2006
Miss California MAO 1982,84,86-96,2000-02
Miss California USA 1983,87-88,90,92-95,2003
Miss california WOrld 1992
Miss Canada 1981-82,1985
Miss Charm International 1988
Miss Chile Earth 2004
Miss Chile Universe 1978,81,84-87,89-91,99-02,04
Miss Chile World 1998,2001-2004
Miss China Universe 2007
Miss China World 1994
Miss Chinese Universe 2003
Miss Chinese International 1988,2000,02-04
Miss Colombia 1982-83,85,92-95,98-2005
Miss Colombia World 2001-2003
Miss Costa Rica 1999,2005
Miss Dominican Republic 1995,2001,2003-05
Miss Dominican Republic World 2003
Miss Earth 2001-2007
Miss Ecuador 1980,1998-2004
Miss Egypt 2001,2003
Miss El Salvador 2004
Miss England Universe 1987
Miss Europe 1994,99,2001-2003,2005
Miss Finland 1983-2005
Miss Finland World 1993-95,99,2002-04
Miss France 1995,99,2000-01,04-06
Miss Florida USA 1984-85,2001-02,05
Miss Germany World 1996,2002
Miss Gibraltar 2003
Miss Greece 1999,2001,2005
Miss Guatemala 2000
Miss Hawaii MAO 1994-95,99-00
Miss Hawaii USA 1990
Miss Hawaiian Tropic International 1986,1990
Miss Holland Universe 1998
Miss Honduras 2001
Miss Hong Kong 1983-88,90,92-96,99,01-04,06-07
Miss Hong Kong Asia Pacific 1985-89,96
Miss Hungary 1992
Miss International 1981-2006
Miss International Queen 2004-06
Miss Intercontinental 1999
Miss Iceland 1992
Miss Indochina 2003
Miss India 1994,1997-2004
Miss Israel 2004
Miss Italy 1996,99-2003
Miss Italy of the World 1997,2001-2003,2005
Miss Japan Universe 1994
Miss Lebanon 2003,2005
Miss Louisiana MAO 1984,88,02
Miss Macau 1997
Miss Maja International 91,95
Miss Maja Philippines 1995
Miss Mexico 1982,84-85,88,90-91,95-96,98-06
Miss Mexico World 2001
Miss Mississippi MAO 1988,91,01-02
Miss Missouri MAO 2002
Miss Missouri USA 2004
Miss Model of the World 1999
Miss Mundo Latino International 2003
Miss Nicaragua 2003
Miss Panama 1993,95
Miss Paraguay 2006-07
Miss Peru 1995-2006
Miss Peru World 1998-99,02,07
Miss Philippines 1982-2008
Miss Philippines Earth 2001-2006
Miss Philippines(Mutya)1993-2007
Miss Portugal World 2001
Miss Puerto Rico 1986,1992,1994-2008
Miss Puerto Rico World 1995,97-00,02-05
Miss Puerto Rico International 1998
Miss Puerto Rico Tourism 1995,98,02-04
Miss Quezon City Philippines 2000
Miss RB Venezuela 2000
Miss Scandinavia 1989-90,92,97,00,03-05
Miss South Africa 1988,90,92,97-05
Miss Sudamerica 1984-88,96
Miss Sudamericana 1998,2001-05
Miss Spain 1993,97,99-06
Miss Sweden 1992,95-96,2002-03
Miss Switzerland 1995,97,2000-01,2003-04
Miss Teen Philippines 2004
Miss Teen Thailand 1994,2002
Miss Teen USA 1983-2006
Miss Tennessee MAO 2001
Miss Tennessee USA 2003-04
Miss Texas MAO 1984
Miss Texas USA 1983-2006
Miss Texas World 1993
Miss Tiffany Universe 1999-2005
Miss Thailand 1984,88-89,94,97,99-00
Miss Thailand Universe 2000-2005,07
Miss Thailand World 1997,2002-2004
Miss Thailand International 1999
Miss Tourism International 1995,97-2002,05
Miss Tourism Queen International 2005,07
Miss Tourism Universe2001
Miss Trendy Philippines 1991
Miss United Kingdom 1986,88
Miss and Mister United Kingdom 1997
Miss USSR 1989
Miss USA 1968-70,72-76,78-2008
Miss Universe 1968-2007
Miss Venezuela 1980-2007
Miss Venezuela World 2000-02
Miss Vietnam Universe 2003
Miss Vietnam World 2006-07
Miss Vina International 1996-98
Miss Wonderland International 1988
Miss World 1973,1976-2007
Miss World America 1992
Miss Young International 1980
World Miss University 1995,2003
Mossimo Bikini Summit 2002-04,05,06
El Modelo Mexico 1997-98
Mister Asia 2005
Mister Chile 2001
Mister Colombia 2001
Mister Europe 1996
Mister Hong Kong 1986,1998-99,05-07
Mister Finland 1991,1994
Mister Gay United Kingdom 1999-00,2004
Mister United Kingsom 1995
Mister Globe Philippines 2003
Mister India 1998/99,2001-02,04
Mister International 1998-2001
Mister Japan 1999
Mister Peru World 1998
Mister Philippines World 1996,98-99,02,07
Mister Poland 2007
Mister Puerto Rico Tourism 2003-04
Mister Puerto Rico Hot Body 1997
Mister Puerto Rico World 1997,99,02
Mister Spain 1997-99,01,05-07
Mister Sexy Top Model Thailand 2005
Mister Venezuela 1996-01,03-05
Mister Venezuela World 2006
Mister World 1996,1998,00,03,07
Mister and Miss Bikini International 2004
Mutya ng Pampanga 1994
Nuestra Belleza 1990-91
Nuestra Belleza International 1994-97
Queen of the Tourism International 2002
Queen of the World 2001
Reina International Del Cafe 1997
Reina International delas Flores 2002-03
Reina Mundial Del Banano 2007
Sexiest Bachelor in America 2000
Supermodel of the World 1986-95,2000-01,04
Supermodel India 2003
Supermodel Korea 1992,94-97,00-02,04
Supermodel Philippines 2000-01,04
Supermodel Singapore 2003
Supermodel Thailand 2002
Supermodel Venezuela 1991
Miss Universe preliminaries 1982,86,88-89,92-95,99-05,07
Miss Universe Documentary 1969,73,76,79-80,82-84
Miss Universe National Costume 1986,93-01,03-05
Miss Universe: ABC of the UNiverse
Miss UNiverse: The World of Miss Universe
Miss Universe: E! Behind the Scene 1998-99
Miss Universe: 1991 Behind the Seam
Miss Universe: Fashion Show 1999,2004
Miss Universe: 1994 Mabuhay Presentation Show
Miss Universe: 1994 Santa Cruzan parade
Miss Universe: 1994 Post Show
Miss Universe: Beauty at the Beach 2001
Miss Universe: 2002 Quien Ganara La Corona
Miss Universe: 2004 Guayaquil Parade
Miss Universe: 2004 Quito Parade
Miss Universe: 2004 Club Union Dinner
Miss Universe: Las Delegadas 2004-2005
Miss Universe: 2005 Parade of Angels
Miss Universe: 2005 Welcome Dinner
Miss Universe: 2007 Camino A La Corona
Miss Universe: What happens to Miss Universe after reign
Miss World: After They Were Famous
Miss World: In Reverse Order
Miss International 2000 Documentary
Miss Asia Pacific Long gown competition 2000
Miss America: American Experience
Miss America: Behind the Crown
Miss America: E! Behind the Scene 2000
Miss America: Their Untold Story
Lifetime: Miss America Vanessa Williams
Miss Dominican Republic Pre show 2004
Miss India: We are the World 2000
Miss India: Remember the Time
Miss India prelim 2001,2003
Miss Korea Pre show 2000
Miss Singapore prelude 2003
Miss Singapore prelim 2002
Miss South Africa: 40 years of Miss South Africa
Miss Teen USA: E! Behind the Scene 1995,1998-99
Miss USA: E! Behind the Scene 1993-95,98-99
Miss Venezuela prelims 2003
Mister Venezuela Casting Call 1997-98,03

[ Next Thread | Previous Thread | Next Message | Previous Message ]

Replies:
Subject Author Date
Re: Pageant TradeWendiSaturday, May 03, 09:06:37am
can i buy copies of Miss TQI 2005,07 ; Miss Young International 1980 ; MI 1981-2006 kindly email me (NT)jamescarlo888@yahoo.comFriday, September 12, 08:46:58am


[ Contact Forum Admin ]


Forum timezone: GMT-8
VF Version: 3.00b, ConfDB:
Before posting please read our privacy policy.
VoyForums(tm) is a Free Service from Voyager Info-Systems.
Copyright © 1998-2019 Voyager Info-Systems. All Rights Reserved.