Thursday, April 10, 2014 – VoyForums News: 'Heartbleed' vulnerability in OpenSSL
VoyForums
GIVE FREE FOOD
www.TheHungerSite.com
-> Click Here <-
FUND FREE MAMMOGRAMS
www.TheBreastCancerSite.com
-> Click Here <-
Non-profit ad served by VoyForums...

VoyUser Login optional ] [ Contact Forum Admin ] [ Main index ] [ Post a new message ] [ Search | Check update time | Archives: [1] ]


NO BANNERS!!! NO ADS!!! NO CLOTHES SALES!!! JUST RESULTS!!!


  • JTB -- No name, 20:50:15 03/01/06 Wed





    Tired of the Ordinary?




    JTB PHOTOGRAPHY PORTFOLIO - NATURAL - RETOUCH









    UPCOMING SHOOTS:


    March 4 at the studio in Victorville, CA


    March 13 in Baltimore, MD


    March 14-15 in Hookstown, PA


    March 16-17 in Richmond, VA


    March 18-19 in Nashville, TN


    March 21-22 in Canton, GA


    March 23-26 in Harrisonburg/Rileyville, VA


    April 6-8 at CA Fabulous Faces in Anaheim,CA


    April 28-30 at Dazzling Beauties Nationals in Dallas, TX


    May 25-28 at Magical Dream World Nationals in Irvine, CA


    July 12-17 at America's Fabulous Faces Nationals in Daytona Beach, FL


    July 27-30 at Gingerbead Productions Nationals in Dallas, TX


    August 4-6 at Universal Royalty TX State in Austin, TX




    DON'T SEE THE LOCATION YOU WANT?

    WANNA HOST A SHOOT?

    CLICK BANNER TO EMAIL OR

    VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT:



    http://www.jtbphotography.com/

    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 07:11:19 03/01/06 Wed





    Tired of the Ordinary?










    JTB PHOTOGRAPHY PORTFOLIO - NATURAL - RETOUCH









    UPCOMING SHOOTS:


    March 4 at the studio in Victorville, CA


    March 13 in Baltimore, MD


    March 14-15 in Hookstown, PA


    March 16-17 in Richmond, VA


    March 18-19 in Nashville, TN


    March 21-22 in Canton, GA


    March 23-26 in Harrisonburg/Rileyville, VA


    April 6-8 at CA Fabulous Faces in Anaheim,CA


    April 28-30 at Dazzling Beauties Nationals in Dallas, TX


    May 25-28 at Magical Dream World Nationals in Irvine, CA


    July 12-17 at America's Fabulous Faces Nationals in Daytona Beach, FL


    July 27-30 at Gingerbead Productions Nationals in Dallas, TX


    August 4-6 at Universal Royalty TX State in Austin, TX




    DON'T SEE THE LOCATION YOU WANT?

    WANNA HOST A SHOOT?

    CLICK BANNER TO EMAIL OR

    VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT:



    http://www.jtbphotography.com/

    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 04:57:18 03/01/06 Wed





    Tired of the Ordinary?




    JTB PHOTOGRAPHY PORTFOLIO - NATURAL - RETOUCH









    UPCOMING SHOOTS:


    March 4 at the studio in Victorville, CA


    March 13 in Baltimore, MD


    March 14-15 in Hookstown, PA


    March 16-17 in Richmond, VA


    March 18-19 in Nashville, TN


    March 21-22 in Canton, GA


    March 23-26 in Harrisonburg/Rileyville, VA


    April 6-8 at CA Fabulous Faces in Anaheim,CA


    April 28-30 at Dazzling Beauties Nationals in Dallas, TX


    May 25-28 at Magical Dream World Nationals in Irvine, CA


    July 12-17 at America's Fabulous Faces Nationals in Daytona Beach, FL


    July 27-30 at Gingerbead Productions Nationals in Dallas, TX


    August 4-6 at Universal Royalty TX State in Austin, TX




    DON'T SEE THE LOCATION YOU WANT?

    WANNA HOST A SHOOT?

    CLICK BANNER TO EMAIL OR

    VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT:



    http://www.jtbphotography.com/

    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 02:53:36 03/01/06 Wed





    Tired of the Ordinary?









    JTB PHOTOGRAPHY PORTFOLIO - NATURAL - RETOUCH









    UPCOMING SHOOTS:


    March 4 at the studio in Victorville, CA


    March 13 in Baltimore, MD


    March 14-15 in Hookstown, PA


    March 16-17 in Richmond, VA


    March 18-19 in Nashville, TN


    March 21-22 in Canton, GA


    March 23-26 in Harrisonburg/Rileyville, VA


    April 6-8 at CA Fabulous Faces in Anaheim,CA


    April 28-30 at Dazzling Beauties Nationals in Dallas, TX


    May 25-28 at Magical Dream World Nationals in Irvine, CA


    July 12-17 at America's Fabulous Faces Nationals in Daytona Beach, FL


    July 27-30 at Gingerbead Productions Nationals in Dallas, TX


    August 4-6 at Universal Royalty TX State in Austin, TX




    DON'T SEE THE LOCATION YOU WANT?

    WANNA HOST A SHOOT?

    CLICK BANNER TO EMAIL OR

    VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT:



    http://www.jtbphotography.com/

    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 04:49:48 02/06/06 Mon



    ATTENTION PAGEANT DIRECTORS!!!


    Only the BEST stage shots and videos


    Come From JTB





    DIRECTORS RECEIVE THE
    COMPLETE PAGEANT FREE!!!


    click on banner to email us
    or visit our website at:

    http://www.jtbphotography.com/





    Banner Created By Ultimate Banners









    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 05:43:21 02/05/06 Sun



    Need New Portfolio Shots?


    JTB PHOTOGRAPHY PORTFOLIO





    UPCOMING SHOOTS:
    Feb 3-5 at America's Stage Beauties/Celebration Mini Nationals in Anaheim, CA
    Feb 24-26 in Las Vegas
    March 24-26 at Gingerbread CA State in Anaheim, CA
    March 27-April 2 in Northern, Central and Southern CA
    April 7-9 at AFF CA State in Anaheim, CA
    April 28-30 at Dazzling Beauties Nationals in Dallas, TX


    DON'T SEE THE LOCATION YOU WANT?
    WANNA HOST A SHOOT?
    CLICK BANNER TO EMAIL OR
    VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT:

    http://www.jtbphotography.com/





    Banner Created By Ultimate Banners









    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 17:01:51 02/02/06 Thu



    ATTENTION PAGEANT DIRECTORS!!!


    Only the BEST stage shots and videos


    Come From JTB





    DIRECTORS RECEIVE THE
    COMPLETE PAGEANT FREE!!!


    click on banner to email us
    or visit our website at:

    http://www.jtbphotography.com/





    Banner Created By Ultimate Banners









    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 06:21:03 02/02/06 Thu



    Need New Portfolio Shots?


    JTB PHOTOGRAPHY PORTFOLIO





    UPCOMING SHOOTS:
    Feb 3-5 at America's Stage Beauties/Celebration Mini Nationals in Anaheim, CA
    Feb 24-26 in Las Vegas
    March 24-26 at Gingerbread CA State in Anaheim, CA
    March 27-April 2 in Northern, Central and Southern CA
    April 7-9 at AFF CA State in Anaheim, CA
    April 28-30 at Dazzling Beauties Nationals in Dallas, TX


    DON'T SEE THE LOCATION YOU WANT?
    WANNA HOST A SHOOT?
    CLICK BANNER TO EMAIL OR
    VISIT OUR WEBSITE AT:

    http://www.jtbphotography.com/





    Banner Created By Ultimate Banners









    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 16:56:45 02/01/06 Wed



    ATTENTION PAGEANT DIRECTORS!!!


    Only the BEST stage shots and videos


    Come From JTB





    DIRECTORS RECEIVE THE
    COMPLETE PAGEANT FREE!!!


    click on banner to email us
    or visit our website at:

    http://www.jtbphotography.com/





    Banner Created By Ultimate Banners









    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 21:44:25 01/25/06 Wed
    ~*~JUST ANNOUNCED - YOU DON'T WANT TO MISS THIS ONE!~*~





    Tiffany won Glamour Girls GRAND SUPREME


    K.T.won Glamour Girls MINI GRAND SUPREME


    Simona just won Pride of Pageantry Winter Issue Centerfold


    What are YOU going to win with your JTB Photos?


    Call 760-964-4269 to book your shoot at Glamour Girls!!!


    Email jtbphoto@yahoo.com

    www.jtbphotography.com

    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 17:20:56 01/24/06 Tue



    ATTENTION PAGEANT DIRECTORS!!!


    Only the BEST stage shots and videos


    Come From JTB





    DIRECTORS RECEIVE THE
    COMPLETE PAGEANT FREE!!!


    click on banner to email us
    or visit our website at:

    http://www.jtbphotography.com/





    Banner Created By Ultimate Banners









    [ Edit | View ]


  • JTB -- No name, 06:00:54 01/09/06 Mon
    ~*~JUST ANNOUNCED - YOU DON'T WANT TO MISS THIS ONE!~*~





    Tiffany won Glamour Girls GRAND SUPREME


    K.T.won Glamour Girls MINI GRAND SUPREME


    Simona just won Pride of Pageantry Winter Issue Centerfold


    What are YOU going to win with your JTB Photos?


    Call 760-964-4269 to book your shoot at Glamour Girls!!!


    Email jtbphoto@yahoo.com

    www.jtbphotography.com

    James Blakely

    (www.jtbphotography.com)

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Congratulations! -- UMMI & Universal Faces, 00:43:33 08/27/05 Sat

    "CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OF YOU!!!"


    <



    Visit our website @ www.universalmiss.com!!!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Beautiful Belles and Beaus at The New England Pageant Spectacular -- Miss Kim, 22:48:24 02/21/05 Mon

    And the winners are....

    Beauty Queens:
    Madilynn Galloway
    Georgianna-Nadine Jordan
    Bryanna Herne
    Shakiya Black

    Pageant Sweetheart:
    Reiley Young

    Pageant Spirit:
    Rachel Grant

    Overall Most Beautiful:
    Crystal Ruiz

    Overall Photogenic:
    Jessie-Jayanne Lafrance

    Overall Sportswear:
    Crystal Ruiz

    Overall Beauty:
    Georgianna-Nadine Jordan

    0-4 Supreme:
    Mahala Smith

    5-10 Supreme:
    Madison Weir

    11+up Supreme:
    Jessie-Jayanne Lafrance

    Grand Supreme:
    Crystal Ruiz

    CONGRATULATIONS to all of the wonderful contestants! You are all BEAUTIFUL!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • ATTENTION: SPECIAL ANNOUNCEMENT -- No name, 22:54:02 01/11/05 Tue


    *** WHO WILL BE NEXT ***



    *** TAYLOR IS A BABY GRAND ***

    TAYLOR WON $200 CASH IN DECEMBER AND YOU COULD BE NEXT!!!

    ** NOW ACCEPTING JANUARY ENTRIES **
    ENTRIES ARE LOW LOW LOW!!!

    ATTENTION:
    DUE TO MANY PEOPLE LEAVING FRIDAY FOR PAGEANTS, IF WE CAN GET 10 MORE ENTRIES WE WILL CLOSE THURSDAY AT MIDNIGHT!!! GET THOSE ENTRIES IN!!!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • pageant queens -- No name (CUTIES!!!!!!!!!!!!!!), 15:27:36 02/12/12 Sun
    all of the children must be so adorable (needs pictures)

    [ Edit | View ]


  • BEAUTIFUL BELLES & BEAUS 2004 INTERNATIONAL PAGEANT- Baltimore, MD -- No name, 01:48:48 10/26/04 Tue
    Overall Adult Model: Jennifer Gantt

    Most Beautiful: Madison Romak, Makayla Green, Geirdre Marshall, Meaghan Troy, Shelby Smith, Anna-Marie Whyte, Veronica Lee

    Most Handsome: Christopher Semiklose, Joseph Hall

    Best Smile: Heidi Pjkellender, Chelby Semiklose, Delaney Barr, Caila Plocharczyk, Kennedy Taylor, Amy Howard, Shelby Smith, Anna-Marie Whyte, Veronica Lee, Christopher Semiklose, Joseph Hall

    Best Hair: Madison Romak, Chelby Semiklose, Delaney Barr, Caila Plocharczyk, Kennedy Taylor, Amy Howard, Shelby Smith, Anna-Marie Whyte, Veronica Lee, Christopher Semiklose, Roo Hines

    Best Eyes: Heidi Pjkellender, Chelby Semiklose, Delaney Barr, Caila Plocharczyk, Kennedy Taylor, Amy Howard, Shelby Smith, Anna-Marie Whyte, Veronica Lee, Christopher Semiklose, Roo Hines

    Photogenic: Madison Romak, Chelby Semiklose, Maria Ringer, Caila Plocharczyk, Brianna Retzler, Serene Pease, Shelby Smith, Kylene Pease, Veronica Lee, Christopher Semiklose, Roo Hines

    Portfolio: Amber Myers, Makayla Green, Amberlynn Williams

    Composite: Makayla Green, Meaghan Troy, Veronica Lee

    Outfit of Choice: Madison Romak, Chelby Semiklose, Delaney Barr, Caila Plocharczyk, Kennedy Taylor, Serene Pease, Amberlynn Williams, Anna-Marie Whyte, Veronica Lee, Christopher Semiklose, Roo Hines

    Sportswear: Madison Romak, Chelby Semiklose, Mary Claire Troy, Caila Plocharczyk, Madisyn Wisner, Kennedy Taylor, Serene Pease, Shelby Smith, Kylene Pease, Veronica Lee, Charlisa Tatum, Christopher Semiklose, Joseph Hall

    Talent: Maria Ringer, Deirdre Marshall, Brianna Retzler, Devona Mahler, Kim Anderson, Joseph Hall

    Beauty: Heidi Pjkellender, Mary Claire Troy, Skyler Federer, Kennedy Taylor, Amy Howard, Amberlynn Williams, Anna-Marie Whyte, Kim Anderson, Joseph Hall

    Age Division Supremes: Madison Romak, Chelby Semiklose, Makayla Green, Deirdre Marshall, Brianna Retzler, Serene Pease, Shelby Smith, Kylene Pease, Charlisa Tatum, Christopher Semiklose, Roo Hines

    Overall Photogenic: Delaney Barr
    Overall Portfolio: Brianna Retzler
    Overall Outfit of Choice: Kylene Pease
    Overall Sportswear: Delaney Barr
    Overall Talent: Veronica Lee
    Overall Beauty: Veronica Lee

    Miss Congeniality: Mary Claire Troy, Alyssa Murrell, Anna-Marie Whyte

    Pageant Sweetheart: Makayla Green, Deirdre Marshall, Joseph Hall

    Pageant Spirit: Makayla Green, Amy Howard, Kim Anderson

    Overall Personality: Chelby Semiklose, Veronica Lee

    Miss Hospitality: Devona Mahler

    Beauty/Photo Supreme: Shelby Smith
    Beauty/Model Supreme: Kylene Pease
    Beauty/Talent Supreme: Veronica Lee

    Overall Most Handsome: Roo Hines
    Overall Most Beautiful: Delaney Barr

    Cover Girl: Chelby Semiklose

    0-4 Mini-Supreme: Maria Ringer
    5-10 Mini-Supreme: Caila Plocharczyk
    11&up Mini-Supreme: Veronica Lee

    Pageant Pals: Veronica Lee and Delaney Barr

    Novice Supreme: Madisyn Wisner

    Grand Supreme: Delaney Barr

    [ Edit | View ]


  • MISS S.C. STATE FAIR PRINCESS & PRINCE PAGEANT RESULTS -- DIRECTOR: Ms. Gay, 16:44:04 10/11/04 Mon
    CROWNS ACROSS AMERICA CONGRATULATES
    OUR 2004 SOUTH CAROLINA STATE FAIR ROYALTY!!!!

    OVERALL S.C. STATE FAIR GRAND SUPREME PRINCESS: Jaime Lynch

    DIVISION I SUPREME PRINCESS: Davis Wash
    DIVISION III SUPREME PRINCE: Willie Kennedy
    DIVISION II SUPREME PRINCESS: Mercedes Livingston

    DIVISION I MINI SUPREME:
    MOST BEAUTIFUL – Davis W. – 1ST Runner-Up: Kirsten H.
    MOST ADORABLE – Haileigh P. – 1st Runner-Up: Victoria B.

    DIVISION III MINI SUPREME:
    MOST HANDSOME – Willie K. – 1st Runner-Up: Javel G.
    MOST ADORABLE – Willie K. – 1st Runner-Up: Javel K.

    DIVISION II MINI SUPREME:
    MOST BEAUTIFUL – Jaime L. – 1st Runner-Up: Mercedes L.
    MOST ADORABLE – Jaime L. – 1st Runner-Up: Nikki M.

    TALENT WINNERS:
    Taryn J. – Savannah C. – Kennedi S. – Gabrielle C. – Jaime L. – Katie P. – Aimee D.
    DIVISION I GRAND TALENT CHAMPION: Davis W.
    DIVISION II GRAND TALENT CHAMPION: Alyssa Q.

    2004 S.C. STATE FAIR SWEETHEART QUEEN: Caroline L.
    SWEETHEART WINNERS: Erika P.- Montana W.- Cameron W.- Aimee D.-
    Abigail H.- Savanna C.- Maggie W.- Jordan K.- Tamia T.- Kadrian O.- Ashley B.

    S.C. STATE FAIR INFANT MISS PRINCESS: Haylie T.
    1st Runner-up: Tamia T. – 2nd Runner-up: Nicole S. – 3rd Runner-up: Erika P.
    – 4th Runner-up: Tina-Marie S.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Haylie T. – 1st Runner-up: Tamia T.
    MOST ADORABLE: Tamia T. – 1st Runner-up: Haylie T.
    BEST HAIR: Tina-Marie S. – 1st Runner-up: Erika P.
    BEST EYES: Tamia T. – 1st Runner-up: Haylie T.
    BEST SMILE: Haylie T. – 1st Runner-up: Tamia T.
    BEST DRESSED: Haylie T. – 1st Runner-up: Tina-Marie S.

    S.C. STATE FAIR BABY MISS PRINCESS: Haileigh P. (Pictured on front page Metro section of Sunday’s State neswpaper along with Miss S.C. Division I Grand Supreme Princess: Kelsey M.)
    1st Runner-up: Isabella M. – 2nd Runner-up: Victoria B. – 3rd Runner-up: Meridith P.
    4th Runner-up: Brieanna S. and Regency Awards: Madison W. - Yazmine S.
    and Kayleah Harmon
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Brieanna S.- 1st Ruinner-up: Meridith P.
    MOST ADORABLE: Haileigh P. – 1st Runner-up: Victoria B.
    BEST HAIR: Meridith P. – 1st Runner-up: Haileith P.
    BEST EYES: Haileigh P. – 1st Runner-up: Meridith P.
    BEST SMILE: Haileigh P. – 1st Runner-up: Victoria P.
    BEST DRESSED: Victoria B. – 1st Runner-up: Isabella M.

    S.C. STATE FAIR TODDLER MISS PRINCESS: Kirsten H.
    1st Runner-up: Savanna C. – 2nd Runner-up: Madeline G. – 3rd Runner-up: Isabelle H.
    4th Runner-up: Caroline L. and Regency Awards: Jade E.- Jessica H.- Abbigail H.
    and Destinee W.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Kirsten H.-1st Runner-up: Savanna C.
    MOST ADORABLE: Savanna C. 1st Runner-up:Kirsten H.
    BEST HAIR: Kirsten H. – 1st Runner-up: Destinee W.
    BEST EYES: Kirsten H. – 1st Runner-up: Savanna C.
    BEST SMILE: Isabelle H. – 1st Runner-up: Savanna C.
    BEST DRESSED: Savanna C. - 1st Runner-up: Isabelle H.

    S.C. STATE FAIR PRECIOUS MISS PRINCESS: Lauren P.
    1st Runner-up: Maggie W. - 2nd Runner-up: Kennedi S.- 3rd Runner-up: Williet K.
    4th Runner-up: Sierra T. and Regency Awards: Maddison L. – Makayla M. – Morgan D.
    Taryn J. – Katelyn T.- Abigail T. and Heather D.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Davis W.-1st Runner-up: Maggie W.
    MOST ADORABLE: Maggie W. – 1st Runner-up: Davis W.
    BEST HAIR: Davis W. – 1st Runner-up: Kennedi S.
    BEST EYES: Williet K. – 1st Runner-up: Taryn J.
    BEST SMILE: Lauren P. - 1st Runner-up: Morgan D.
    BEST DRESSED: Davis W. –1st Runner-up: Kennedi S.

    S.C. STATE FAIR REGAL PRINCE: Christian B.
    1st Runner-up: Johnathan G. - 2nd Runner-up: Dashiel M. – 3rd Runner-up: Matthew J.
    4th Runner-up: Hector S. and Regency Awards: Dylan H. – Trey G. – Mason R-F. – Adam M. – Kenny S. and Ethan B.
    MOST HANDSOME: Willie K.-1st Runner-up: Christian B.
    MOST ADORABLE: Willie K. – 1st Runner-up: Christian B.
    BEST HAIR: Matthew J.-1st Runner-up: Hector S.
    BEST EYES: Willie K. – 1st Runner-up: Christian B.
    BEST SMILE: Mason R–F. – 1st Runner-up: Willie K.
    BEST DRESSED: Dashiel M. – 1st Runner-up: Johnathan G.

    S.C. STATE FAIR ROYAL PRINCE: Kadrian O.
    1st Runner-up: Javel G.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL, MOST ADORABLE, BEST HAIR, BEST EYES, BEST SMILE, BEST DRESSED: Javel G.

    S.C. STATE FAIR MINIATURE MISS PRINCESS: Kayla S.
    1st Runner-up: Haley S. – 2nd Runner-up: Cameron W.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Haley S. – 1st Runner-up: Kayla S.
    MOST ADORABLE: Kayla S. – 1st Runner-up: Haley S.
    BEST HAIR: Kayla S. – 1st Runner-up: Haley S.
    BEST EYES: Haley S.-1st Runner-up: Kayla S.
    BEST SMILE: Kayla S.-1st Runner-up: Haley S.
    BEST DRESSED: Kayla S. – 1st Runner-up: Haley S.

    S.C. STATE FAIR PETITE PRINCESS: Jordan K.
    1st Runner-up: Alyssa Q. – 2nd Runner-up: Alysia N. – 3rd Runner-up: Montanna W.
    4th Runner-up: Savannah S. and Regency Award: Gabrielle C.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Jordan K. – 1st Runner-up: Savannah S.
    MOST ADORABLE: Jordan K.-1st Runner-up: Alysia N.
    BEST HAIR: Gabrielle C.-1st Runner-up: Alyssa Q.
    BEST EYES: Jordan K.-1st Runner-up: Alysia N.
    BEST SMILE: Jordan K. – 1st Runner-up: Alysia N.
    BEST DRESSED: Alyssa Q. – 1st Runner-up: Gabrielle C.

    S.C. STATE FAIR JUNIOR MISS PRINCESS: Lauren M.
    1st Runner-up: Aimee D. – 2nd Runner-up: Mariah G. – 3rd Runner-up: Kristen S.
    4th Runner-up: Taylor B.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Jaime L. – 1st Runner-up: Mercedes L.
    MOST ADORABLE: Jaime L. – 1st Runner-up: Mercedes L
    BEST HAIR: Jaime L. – 1st Runner-up: Aimee D.
    BEST EYES: Jaime L. – 1st Runner-up: Aimee D.
    BEST SMILE: Aimee D. – 1st Runner-up: Jaime L.
    BEST DRESSED: Mercedes L – 1st Runner-up: Jaime L.

    S.C. STATE FAIR DEBUTANTE MISS PRINCESS: Megan W.
    1st Runner-up: Savanna B. – 2nd Runner-up: Ashley B.-3rd Runner-up: Jamie N.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Megan W. – 1st Runner-up: Ashley B.
    MOST ADORABLE: Megan W. – 1st Runner-up: Jamie N.
    BEST HAIR: Megan W. – 1st Runner-up: Jamie N.
    BEST EYES: Megan W. – 1st Runner-up: Jamie N.
    BEST SMILE: Jamie N. – 1st Runner-up: Megan W.
    BEST DRESSED: Megan W. – 1st Runner-up: Ashley B.

    MISS S.C. STATE FAIR PRINCESS: Nikki M.
    1st Runner-up: Sheryl H. – 2nd Runner-up: Chassidy Bennett – 3rd Runner-up: Katie P.
    MOST BEAUTIFUL: Nikki M. – 1st Runner-up: Katie P.
    MOST ADORABLE: Nikki M. – 1st Runner-up: Katie P.
    BEST HAIR: Nikki M. – 1st Runner-up: Chassidy B.
    BEST EYES: Nikki M. – 1st Runner-up: Katie P.
    BEST SMILE: Nikki M. – 1st Runner-up: Katie P.
    BEST DRESSED: Nikki M. – 1st Runner-up: Katie P.

    MODELS SELECTED FOR THE WLTX-TV TELEVISED HOLIDAY FASHION SHOW: Jaime L. – Davis W. – Willie K. – Mercedes L. – Kadrian O.

    CONGRATULATIONS!!!!! And Thank you all for coming! It was a SPECTACULAR PAGEANT with BEAUTIFUL Contestants and a WONDERFUL Audience. Special Thanks to WLTX-TV for making us the first beauty pageant in S.C. on the world wide web. We apologize to those of you that had difficulties watching the pageant on the web. We were told that so many were watching that the satellite signal became unstable. To view over 200 pictures of the beautiful contestants go to www.wltx.com click on my pictures – click state fair. We also heard that several of the contestants STARRED in a commercial for ETV!!!

    OUR NEXT PAGEANT WILL BE:
    Oct. 23rd – MISS S.C. OCTOBERFEST PRINCESS & PRINCE
    EVERYONE WINS A CROWN!!!GREAT PRIZES!!!
    Call (803) 905-2608 or Email: caaqueens@yahoo.com to enter!

    CROWNS ACROSS AMERICA
    Your BEST Choice in Natural Beauty!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Miss Elegance Royalty -- No name, 16:43:00 08/15/04 Sun
    0-3 Grand Supreme - Anna Maraia Tokarczyk
    4-9 Grand Supreme - Meaghan Troy
    10up Grand Supreme - Amy Domingues

    Baby Miss Elegance Maria Lewis
    Wee Miss Elegance - Mahala Dineh
    Tiny Miss Elegance - Hannah Shpigler
    Mini Miss Elegance - Maria Ringer
    Petite Miss Elegance - Taylor Parsons
    Little Miss Elegance - Rebecca Zaneski
    Junior Miss Elegance - Jessie-Jayanne LaFrance
    JrTeen Miss Elegance - Shaenen Gilpatrick
    Teen Miss Elegance - Jodi Hogan
    Miss Elegance - Patricia Huza

    Grand Ambassadors - Alyssa Cooper & Amber Hackett
    Queen of Queens - Kerry Hanley
    Novice Supreme - Shirley Astascio

    Photo Supreme - Tori Fiteni
    Proam Supreme - Georgianna Nadine
    Casual Supreme - Shaenen Gilpatrick
    Outfit of Choice Supreme - Meaghan Troy
    Dynamic Duo - Shaenen Gilpatrick & Georgianna Nadine
    Miss Congeniality - Felicia Melo
    Miss Elegance Hostess- Siara Padilla

    Mini Talent - Maria Ringer
    Petite Talent - Taylor Parsons
    Little Talent - Rebecca Zaneski
    Junior Talent - Jessie-Jayanne LaFrance
    JrTeen Talent - Amanda Marie Garcia
    Teen Talent - Jodi Hogan
    Miss Talent - Eve Alexander
    Jr Overall Talent - Desirae Burke
    Sr Overall Talent - Shaenen Gilpatrick

    0-6 Most Beautoiful - Joya Copeland
    7up Most Beautiful - Vanessa Lantigua
    Baby Princess - Reiley Young
    Wee Princess - Gracie Bisgyer
    Tiny Princess - NoElle Sprenkle
    Mini Princess - Brenda LaTorre
    Petite Princess - Teairra Manual
    Little Princess - Brooke Hahn
    Junior Princess - Amanda Shpigler
    JrTeen Princess - Brittany Kearney
    Teen Princess - Meghan Kearney
    Miss Princess - Linda Zaneski

    [ Edit | View ]


  • ROYAL AMERICAN CUTIES- 8/7 PAGEANT WINNERS -- No name, 21:11:40 08/08/04 Sun
    GRAND SUPREMES
    0-4 Grand Supreme - Makayla Green
    5-9 Grand Supreme - Chanel Gantt
    10+ Grand Supreme - Tabitha Harvey
    Boy Grand Supreme - Roo Hines

    MINI SUPREMES
    0-4 Mini Supreme - Morgan Grissom
    5-9 Mini Supreme - Alyssa Murrell
    10+ Mini Supreme - Mary Lukasiewicz
    Boy Mini Supreme - Daiton Deeds


    KINGS AND QUEENS
    BOYS
    24-35 month king - Dakota Saunders
    10-12 year king - Richard Irsik

    GIRLS
    12-23 month queen - Alexis Guzman and Madison Scott
    1st runner up - Kyrston Saunders
    24-35 month queen - Madison Keller and Hannah Sweeney
    1st runner up - Adrianna Hogsett
    3-4 year queen - Allison Corbin
    5-6 year queen - Brittany Blakely
    1st runner up - Jordan Summerfield
    7-9 year queen - Jasmine Lynch
    10-12 year queen - Karen Irsik
    1st runner up - Tiffany Harris
    16-19 year queen - Ashley Tatum
    1st runner up - Latasha Ginyard
    20+ single - Stephanie Tatum
    18+ married - Kimberly Anderson

    [ Edit | View ]


  • UMMI WINNERS -- No name, 07:00:31 07/26/04 Mon
    0-18 MOS KATLYN KINOSHITA
    19-35 MOS KAREN WARD
    3-4 YRS TIFFANY SCOTT
    5-6 YRS ALYSSA VAN OVEREEM
    7-8 YRS CECILIA MIRELES
    9-10 YRS CAITLIN JONES & EMELY LARSSON-DALLY (TIE)
    11-12 YRS ASHLEY MORA
    13-15 YRS STORMY KEFFLER
    16-19 YRS JUSTINQ KEOHAVONG
    20 & UP RICCI ENRIQUEZ
    BOYS JUSTIN KRESIN

    SUPREME MODEL KRISTEN HOLASS
    BABY SUPREME SOMMER KEFFLER
    0-4 REGAL SUPREME KENNEDY MILLER
    5-10 REGAL SUPREME SKYLER MCCARTNEY
    11 & UP REGAL SUPREME KATELYN BRUCE

    MINI SUPREME TALENT ALYSSA LOVATO
    JR SUPREME TALENT TANIKA GORE
    SR SUPREME TALENT VERONICA LEE

    0-4 BABY GRAND SUPREME BEAUTY ABBIGAIL DICENSO
    5-9 GRAND SUPREME BEAUTY TAYLOR SHERMAN
    10-15 GRAND SUPREME BEAUTY JILLIAN LEE
    16 & UP GRAND SUPREME BEAUTY JESSICA TAYLOR
    UNIVERSAL FACE OF THE CENTURY CHLOE HURLEY

    ULTIMATE SUPREME MEAGAN CUTTING
    UNIVERSAL GRAND SUPREME LAUREN YEE

    MINI GRAND SUPREMES
    0-18 MOS JORDAN HASS
    19-35 MOS KELLEY A ALDERETE
    3-4 YRS ALEXANDRIA WEEKLEY
    5-6 YRS CAMDYN ELLIS
    7-8 YRS BRIA SMITH
    9-10 YRS CAITLYN RASMUSSEN
    11-12 YRS AMANDA SIGNORELLI
    13-15 YRS BRITTANY TAYLOR
    16-19 YRS KAMERSON KLEIN
    20 & UP HYSHA ROBINSON
    BOYS CURTIS NEAR

    [ Edit | View ]


  • HAWAIIAN LUAU NATIONAL WINNERS -- No name, 02:05:36 07/05/04 Mon
    HAWAIIAN LUAU NATIONAL!!!


    HAWAIIAN LUAU NATIONAL WINNERS

    CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE GIRLS!! YOU WERE ALL BEAUTIFUL!

    HIGH POINT
    0-4 HIGH POINT ALLIE THOMAS
    5-UP HI-POINT BRIANNA SMITH

    GRAND SUPREMES
    0-23 HANNA MILAM
    2-3 LANDRIA PEWITT
    4-6 ALEXA PEWITT
    7-10 MAKENNA LEBLANC
    11-UP AMBER EWING

    NOVICE SUPREMES
    0-23 SYDNEY RUNNELS
    4-6 WHITNEY SMITH
    7-UP TABITHA SMITH
    0-23 MAELEE PHILPOT

    MINI-SUPREMES
    0-23 JAMISON BEAVER
    4-6 ALYSSA STANLEY
    7-10 WHITNEY PATTERSON
    11-UP KELSEE BROWN

    BEAUTY SUPREMES
    0-23 BROOKLYNN HUGHES
    2-3 KASEY MORTON
    4-6 STORY THAMES
    7-10 LAUREN GOODMAN
    11-UP ALEIDA MOORE

    BEAUTY/PHOTO SUPREMES
    0-23 LANEY GREENE
    2-3 LONDYN DORSEY
    4-6 STEPHANIE WILDS
    7-10 SCARLETT KIBBY
    11-UP EMILY CARMICHAEL

    BEAUTY/SWIMWEAR SUPREMES
    0-23 MCKINLEY WINHAM
    2-3 MADISON DAVIS
    4-6 LEXI TEJCEK
    7-10 SAVANNAH BROWN
    11-UP ALLI FREDERICK

    FACE OF THE YEAR SUPREMES
    0-23 LAUREN CAVANAGH
    2-3 DESTINY KELLEY
    4-6 BAILET LYLES
    7-10 BRIANNA FURLOW
    11-UP KALA MATTHEWS

    RISING STAR QUEENS
    0-23 DE’SHAYLA LINDSEY
    2-3 ALYSSA GRENFELL
    4-UP CASSIE HENRY

    OVERALL SWIMWEAR
    0-3 JAMISON BEAVER
    4-6 ALEXA PEWITT
    7-UP AMBER EWING

    OVERALL PHOTOGENIC
    0-3 AMYA WILLIAMS
    4-6 WHITNEY SMITH
    7-UP SCARLETT KIBBY

    DIVISION QUEENS & SUPREMES
    0-12 QUEEN HALEY CLEVENGER
    0-12 SUPREME ELISABETH DARDAR
    13-18 QUEEN LINDSEY CORN
    13-18 SUPREME RIDLEY PLANT
    19-23 SUPREME KLAIRE WILSON
    2YR QUEEN HANNAH JOHNS
    2YR SUPREME AMYA WILLIAMS
    3YR QUEEN BRIANNA TISDALE
    3YR SUPREME PEYTON WILSON
    4YR PULLED
    5YR QUEEN SYDNE REED
    5YR SUPREME NOAH RYAN
    6YR SUPREME SAVANNAH GARDNER
    7-8 SUPREME KATIE HARDISTER
    9-10 QUEEN HALEY WATKINS
    9-10 SUPREME TATUM CLEVELAND
    11-12 PULLED
    13-15 QUEEN ERIKA BRADLEY
    13-15 SUPREME TELEISE BURKEY
    16-UP PULLED



    Banners By OA Is ”THE FINAL CROWN" Affiliated!!
    Click Here To Get Your Banners and Points Today!!!!


    [ Edit | View ]


  • Crowning Moments -- No name, 23:09:06 06/28/04 Mon
    Crowning Moments Nationals

    Front Cover
    0-4: Sommer Sucevich
    5-8: Bria Smith
    9-12: Christina McArthur
    13 & Up: Raechel Prosser

    Back Cover
    0-4: Chelsea Diedrich
    5-8: Myranda Love
    9-12: KT Meier
    13 & Up: Caitlin McCain

    Centerfold
    0-8: Brooke Lincoln
    9 & Up: Kristen Santos

    Pride Of Pageantry Magazine FRESH FACE: KT Meier

    Division Pro Models
    Infant Miss: Yelena Ortega
    Baby Miss: Cassidy Blair
    Tiny Miss: Kennedy Miller
    Wee Miss: Alonda Gonzalez
    Darling Miss: Brooke Lincoln
    Precious Miss: Savannah and Myranda Love
    Adorable Miss: Rhiannon Dressel Bealtie
    Elegant Miss:Shacole Hambett

    Division Talent
    Tiny Miss: Simona Casabella
    Wee Miss: Madelyn Longbreak
    Petite Miss: Alexa Epp
    Precious Miss: Karina Domingez
    Adorable Miss: Daniella Dessert
    Elegant Miss: Regena Tate
    Exquisite Miss: Julianne Thompson
    Glamour Miss: Crystal Claycamp

    Beauty Winners
    Infant Miss: Brooke Taylor
    Baby Miss: Sasha Pikiner
    Tiny Miss: Mikayla Green
    Wee Miss: Summer Sucevich and Jasmine Perez
    Darling Miss: Anabel Robers
    Precious Miss: MaKenna Flippo
    Adorable Miss: Madison Baker
    Young Miss: Shelby Sanderson
    Elegant Miss: Jessica Paulu
    Exquisite Miss: Sheylani
    Glamour Miss: Laura Allen

    Supremes
    Sweetheart Supreme: P'Jay Gadberry
    Sapphire Supreme: Kristen Santos
    Diamond Supreme: Britney Chadwick

    Elegant Supreme
    0-4 Tiffany Scott; 5-8 Cecilia Mireless; 9-12 Paola King; 13+ Stormy Keffler

    Queen of Queens
    0-4 Kyla Chambers; 5-8 Marilyn Kennedy; 9-12 Caitlyn Penilla; 13+ Karlie Bilarella

    Pro Model Supremes
    0-4 Donica Varso; 5-8 Brianna Smith; 9-12 Ashley Mooney

    Entertainer
    0-8 Gabriela Ariana Munguia; 9 + Molly Crawford

    Beauty Supreme
    0-4 Caitlyn Snell; 5-8 Kristen Holaas; 9-12 Amanda Signorelli; 13+ Megan Pressley

    Ambassador
    0-8 Kira DeMerse; 9+ Kristy Dennis

    Ultimate Beauty
    0-4 Francesca Scalise; 5-8 Serina Johnson; 9-12 Brooke Doobler; 13+ DanaJo Alley

    Supreme Star
    0-4 Gabriella Biggs; 5-8 Ciara Hibdon; 9-12 Ashley Jo Paulino; 13+ Gabrielle Reynolds

    Grand Photogenic
    0-8 Bria Smith; 9+ Chloe Hurley

    Grand Talent/Photo
    0-8 Ciara Zang; 9+ Marissa Bennett

    Grand Model/Photo
    0-8 Chelsea Diedrich; 9+ Caitlin McCain

    Grand Model
    0-4 Gracie Rayner; 5-8 Madison Napoli; 9-12 Christina McArthur; 13+ Raechel Prosser

    Grand Talent
    0-4 Hailey Bullen; 5-8 Taylor Longbrake; 9-12 Shelby Sinkler; 13+ Monique LeCouple

    Grand Beauty
    0-4 Sadie Welch; 5-8 Kassie DeMerse; 9-12 Ashley Spallone; 13+ Kameron Klein

    Overall Grand Supremes
    0-4 Mackenzie Sievert; 7-12 Cora Schimke; 13+ Elise Dixon

    [ Edit | View ]


  • AFF Winners -- No name, 23:31:43 06/20/04 Sun
    Cover Winner ... Brooklyn Beccue
    Cover Princess ... Rebecca Zaneski
    Centerfold ... Tori Mueller
    ***************************************************************

    0-2 Boys
    Winner ... Hunter Hoss
    Novice Winner... Kaleb Berry

    3-5 Boys
    Winner ... Dillon Hatfield
    Novice Winner... Caleb Winne

    6-up Boys
    Winner... Nevin Valentine

    Boys Overall
    Marcus Taylor
    ***************************************************************

    0-11 mos. Girls
    Winner ... Ryleigh Craig
    Novice Winner ... Aly McNair

    12-23 mos. Girls
    Winner ... Jillian Maxwell

    24-35 mos. Girls
    Novice Winner ... Katelynn Green
    Winner .... Cassaddee Dunlap

    0-3 Ultimate Beauty ... Brooke Jones

    3 Year Old Girls
    Novice Winner... Jasmine Kenney
    Winner... Keyarie Blackwell

    0-3 Overall Most Beautiful ... Lizzy Ballard
    0-3 Overall Swimwear ... Madison Woolridge
    0-3 Overall Photogenic ... Lacey Bell
    0-3 Novice Supreme ... Alexus Jennings
    Overall Grand Novice ... Avery Whitmire

    0-3 Grand Supreme ... Gracie Raynor
    *****************************************************************

    4 Year Old Girls
    Novice Winner ... Alorea Gresham
    Winner... Kira Demerse

    4-9 Supreme ... Ashley Ramkisson

    5 Year Old Girls
    Novice Winner ... Paige Chasteen
    Winner ... Peyton Lankford

    Overall Personality ... Celine Abdullah

    4-9 Novice Supreme ... Breanna Bestal
    *****************************************************************

    6-7 Year Old Girls
    Novice Winner ... Alexa Dietrich
    Winner .... Caroline Duncan

    4-9 Overall Photogenic ... Megan Cutting
    4-9 Ultimate Beauty.... Lauren Yee
    4-9 Mini Supreme ... Anna Lauren Hale

    8-9 Year Old Girls
    Novice Winner ... Jessica Lucas
    Winner ... Kate Samuelson

    4-9 Overall Swimwear.... Ciara Hibdon
    4-9 Overall Swimwear & Photogenic combined.... Brooke Hudgins
    ******************************************************************

    10-11 Year Old Girls
    Novice Winner ....Kayla Perkins
    Winner .... Marissa Zink

    10-Up Ultimate Beauty ... Alexis Sai
    10-Up Novice Supreme ... Taylor Sherman
    10-Up Mini Supreme ... Cora Schimke

    12-13 Year Old Girls
    Novice Winner ... Chelsea Parker
    Winner ... Kista Martinez

    10-Up Overall Photo & Swimwear ... K.T. Mier
    ****************************************************************

    14-15 Year Old Girls
    Novice Winner....Katie Sharp
    Winner ... Myriah Victoria

    10-Up Overall Photogenic ... Morgan Kinniell
    10-Up Swimwear....Kaitlyn Legendre

    16-19 Years Old
    Novice Winners....Rebekah Payne
    Winner ... Dana Jo Alley

    20 -Up Years Old
    Novice Winner... Linda Zaneski
    Winner... Megan Hawkins

    10-Up Grand Supreme... Alisha Miller

    [ Edit | View ]


  • MODEL MISS GIRLS 2004 -- No name, 15:16:32 05/29/04 Sat
    MODEL MISS 2004!!!

    0-18 ......BABY MISS.............ADDISON CROSS
    19-35 ...TODDLER MISS....HANNA SHPIGLER
    3...........PULLED
    4...........ALLY WEHUNT
    5...........PULLED
    6-7.......FARRAH FITZHUGH
    8-9.......PULLED
    10-12...TAYLOR SHERMAN
    13-15...KATIE BOYER
    16+......MALLORY SWIGART

    0-4...SWIMWEAR SUPREME....HAILEY MCFADDEN
    5-9...SWIMWEAR SUPREME....LEILA MALLOUKY
    10+ ..SWIMWEAR SUPREME...ELISE DIXON

    0-4....NOVICE.....MADISON GARRETT
    10+...NOVICE.....AMANDA BROOKS

    0-4....BEAUTY SUPREME.....GABRIELLE TREVINO
    5-9....BEAUTY SUPREME......BRIANNA REBAND
    10+ ..BEAUTY SUPREME......BRITTANY LANG

    0-4....TOTAL SUPREME......ALEXANDRIA WEEKLY
    5-9....TOTAL SUPREME.....KENDALL BARBER
    10+ ..TOTAL SUPREME.....REBECCA HUDSON

    0-4.....GRAND SUPREME....KYNNEDY AUZBIKE
    5+......GRAND SUPREME....LAUREN YEE

    OVERALLS.....
    0-4 - PHOTO....KYNNEDY AUZBIKE
    5+.....PHOTO....LEILA MALLOUKY

    0-4....SPORTSWEAR....ALEXANDRIA WEEKLY
    5+.....SPORTSWEAR....ELISE DIXON

    0-4....MOST BEAUTIFUL....GABRIELLE TREVINO
    5+.....MOST BEAUTIFUL...LAUREN YEE

    CONGRATULATION TO ALL THESE BEAUTIFUL MODEL MISS GIRLS!!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • BFI Winners -- No name, 14:00:47 05/17/04 Mon

    Beautiful Faces International
    Face of 2004 Pageant

    Overall Face of 2004
    Brooke Wells

    0-5 Overall Most Beautiful Girl
    Nia Moore

    6&up Overall Most Beautiful Girl
    Maci Smith

    Overall Hollywood Diva
    Delaney Barr

    0-4 Hollywood Diva
    Briley Anderson
    5-9 Hollywood Diva
    Nia Moore
    10&up Hollywood Diva
    Hannah Austin

    0-3 Overall Photogenic
    Delaney Barr
    4-7 Overall Photogenic
    Nia Moore
    8&up Overall Photogenic
    Ashley Walters

    Overall Most Beautiful Duo
    Melissa Lingafelt & Maci Smith

    Overall Best Comp Card
    Athena Kulb

    Overall Best Portfolio
    Alexandria Garland

    Overall Model Miss
    Melissa Lingafelt

    Overall Best Dress
    Melissa Lingafelt

    0-23 Months Beauty
    Jillian Maxwell

    2 Year Beauty
    Abbi Marie Dickenson

    3 Year Beauty
    Delaney Barr

    4-5 Year Beauty
    Janna ????

    6-7 Year Beauty
    Alexandria Garland

    8-9 Year Beauty
    Ashley Walters

    13-15 Year Beauty
    Melissa Lingafelt

    16 & up Beauty
    Hannah Austin

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Crystal Dynasty -- No name, 13:58:35 05/17/04 Mon

    Crystal Dynasty

    Level 1
    0-5 Grand: Chelsea Diedrich
    6-10 Grand: Madison Campbell
    11*up Grand: Allison Swank
    0-5 Mini: Makayla Green
    6*up Mini: Courtney Painter

    Level 2
    0-5 Grand: Lydia Fleshman
    6-10 Grand: Brianna Retzler
    11*up Grand: Christine Skorenko
    0-5 Mini: Shelby Bryan
    6*up Mini: Sommer Feeney

    Level 3
    0-5 Grand: Kynnedy Azubike
    6-10 Grand: Lauren Yee
    11*up Grand: Ashley Spallone
    0-5 Mini: Charlsey Collins
    6*up Mini: Kensly Hilton

    Beauty
    0-23 months: Malia Hodges
    2: Anna Maria Tokarczyk
    3: Mary Elizabeth O'Reilly
    4: Tana Lorraine Stellmon
    5: Elizabeth Llera
    6: Caila Plocharczyk
    7-8: Meagen Cutting and Taylor Shawver
    9-10: Marissa Zink
    11-12: Courtney Brooks
    13-15: ryann Williams
    16*up: Nicole Rowan

    Overall Photogenic
    0-5: Charlsey Collins
    6-10: Meagen Cutting
    11*up: Christine Skorenko

    Overall Talent
    0-6: Hailey Souza
    11*up: Lauren Yee

    Overall Most Beautiful
    0-5: Kynnedy Azubike
    6*up: Allison Swank

    Overall Best Model
    0-5: Lydia Fleshman
    6*up: Lauren Yee

    Overall Beauty/Photogenic
    0-5: Charlsey Collins
    6*up: Megan Bosserman

    Overall Personality
    0-5: Kynnedy Azubike
    6*up: Ashley Spallone

    Overall Composite
    0-5: Hailey Souza
    6*up: Brittany Oskey

    Overall Portfolio
    0-5: Makayla Green
    6*up: Allison Swank

    Overall Best Dressed
    0-5: Charlsey Collins
    6*up: Lauren Yee

    Ultimate Dream Doll
    Kynnedy Azubike

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Southern Sparkles and Smilz (from other board) -- No name, 13:56:46 05/17/04 Mon

    SOUTHERN SPARKLES AND SMILZ NATIONAL WINNERS

    GRAND TALENT—RACHAEL HEIM
    19-23 QUEEN—MISS ALLISON BIRDWELL--TENNESSEE
    2 YEAR QUEEN—LANDRIA PEWITT--MISSOURI
    3 YEAR QUEEN—ISABELLA MASSENBURG—MISSISSIPPI
    4-5 YEAR QUEEN—HADLEY DONALD--MISSISSIPPI
    6-7 YEAR QUEEN-- SHELBY HORVATH—TENNESSEE
    8-9 YEAR QUEEN—ANNA LAUREN HALE—MISSISSIPPI
    10-12 YEAR QUEEN—LEAH PRIEST—TENNESSEE
    13-15 YEAR QUEEN—BRITTANY HURST—MISSISSIPPI

    OVERALLS

    0-3
    OVERALL MOST BEAUTIFUL—ALEXIS WILSON
    OVERALL FASHION—SAVANNAH MARTIN
    OVERALL OUTFIT OF CHOICE—ALEXIS WILSON
    OVERALL HAIR—GENTRY WORLEY
    OVERALL PHOTOGENIC—GENTRY WORLEY
    OVERALL SMILE—ALANA MOON
    OVERALL EYES—ALANA MOON
    OVERALL COMPOSITE—ALYSSON BIRDWELL

    4-9

    OVERALL SMILE—KATIE BROCK
    OVERALL PORTFOLIO—ALLIE WEYANT
    OVERALL OUTFTIT OF CHOICE—HAYDEN DOBBS
    OVERALL HAIR—WHITNEY SMITH
    OVERALL EYES—CAROLINE DUNCAN
    OVERALL OUTFIT OF CHOICE—CAROLINE DUNCAN
    OVERALL COMPOSITE CARD—CAROLINE DUNCAN
    OVERALL FASHION—ANNA LAUREN HALE
    OVERALL MOST BEAUTIFUL—HAYDEN DOBBS
    OVERALL PHOTOGENIC—HAYDEN DOBBS

    OVERALL AWARDS

    10 AND UP

    OVERALL SMILE—KELSEY PETERS
    OVERALL EYES—JORDAN FISHER
    OVERALL PHOTOGENIC—LEAH PRIEST
    OVERALL OUTFIT OF CHOICE—ALEDA MOORE
    OVERALL HAIR—ALEDA MOORE
    OVERALL FASHION—ALEDA MOORE
    OVERALL MOST BEAUTIFUL—BRITTNEY HURST
    OVERALL PORTFOLIO—KELSEY PETERS
    OVERALL COMPOSTIE—KELSEY PETERS

    DOOR SUPREMES

    0-3

    BABY DOLL SUPREME—ALEXIS WILSON
    PERSONALITY SUPREME—GENTRY WORLEY
    BEAUTY/PHOTOGENIC SUPREME—ALLANA MOON
    SUPERMODEL SUPREME—ALLANA MOON

    4-9

    BABY DOLL SUPREME—KATIE BROCK
    BEAUTY/PHOTOGENIC SUPREME—HAYDEN DOBBS
    SUPERMODEL SUPREME—CAROLINE DUNCAN
    PERSONALITY SUPREME—AUTUMN SILLS

    10-UP

    BABY DOLL SUPREME—BRITTNEY HURST
    PERSONALITY SUPREME—ALEDA MOORE
    BEAUTY PHOTOGENIC—LEAH PRIEST
    SUPERMODEL SUPREME—ALEDA MOORE

    WESTERN WEAR WINNERS

    2 YEAR
    CASUAL WESTERN –ALEXIS WILSON

    3 YEAR
    PRO WESTERN WEAR—ALANA MOON

    6-7
    CASUAL WESTERN—WHITNEY SMITH
    PRO WESTERN WEAR—CAROLINA DUNCAN

    8-9
    PRO WESTERN—ANNA LAUREN HALL

    10-12
    CASUAL WESTERN WEAR—JORDAN FISHER

    16-Up
    ALEDA MOORE

    OVERALL WESTERN WEAR
    MOLLI MARIE PARKER

    STATE QUEENS

    HADLEY DONALD—MISSISSIPPI
    HAYDEN DOBBS—ALABAMA
    LANDRIA PEWITT—MISSOURI
    CAROLINE DUNCAN—TEXAS
    KATIE BROCK—TENNESSEE

    SPARKLE FACE AWARD

    0-3 ALEXIS WILSON--MISSISSIPPI
    4-9 ALLIE WEYANT--MISSISSIPPI
    10-UP BRITTANY HURST--MISSISSIPPI

    MINI SUPREME

    0-3 GENTRY WORLEY--MISSOURI
    4-9 KATIE BROCK--TENNESSEE
    10-UP JORDAN FISHER--MISSISSIPPI

    GRAND NOVICE

    O-3 SAVANNAH MARTIN--MISSISSIPPI
    4-9 AUTUMN SILLS--MISSISSIPPI
    10-UP KELSEY PETERS--TENNESSEE

    GRANDS

    0-3 ALANA MOON--TEXAS
    4-9 CAROLINE DUNCAN--TEXAS
    10 AND UP ALEDA MOORE--MISSISSIPPI

    ULTIMATE GRAND OVERALL--HAYDEN DOBBS--ALABAMA

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Florida TDS (from Bravo) -- No name, 13:49:47 05/17/04 Mon
    Florida Tropical Dream Stars Results
    (Partial List)

    9 & Up Supreme
    Dana Jo Alley
    9 & Up Supreme Dream Doll
    Allysa S.
    9 & Up Novice Supreme
    Alexis Nagy
    4 - 8 Supreme
    Alexis Rudolph
    4 - 8 Supreme Dream Doll
    Brooke McNeilis
    4 - 8 Novice Supreme
    Morgan F.
    0 - 3 Supreme
    Brooke Jones

    We cant remember the rest. Everyone did awesome. Congrats to you all.

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Who where the winners at NC Cover Miss this past weekend in Charlotte,NC -- No name, 21:22:40 04/26/04 Mon
    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:
  • LMAB Winners -- No name, 13:14:15 04/26/04 Mon

    LMAB Winners

    0-6 Grand Supreme: Dani Baugh
    7 & Up Grand Supreme: Melissa Lingafelt
    Grand Talent Queen: Ciara Hibdon
    0-3 Mini-Supreme Queen: Gracie Rayner
    4-9 Mini-Supreme Queen: Haley Daniel
    10 & Up Mini-Supreme Queen: Stephanie Dedas
    0-3 Beauty-Photogenic Supreme Queen: Avery Whitmire
    4-9 Beauty-Photogenic Supreme Queen: Brooke Hudgins
    10 & Up Beauty-Photogenic Supreme Queen: Julian Machann
    0-3 Beauty/Swimwear Supreme: Andee Patton
    4-9 Beauty/Swimwear Supreme: Caroline Duncan
    10 & Up Beauty/Swimwear Supreme: Katlyn Legendre
    0-3 Swimwear/Photo Supreme: Alexandria Weekley
    4-9 Swimwear/Photo Supreme: Hannah Billington
    10 & Up Swimwear/Photo Supreme: Taylor Sherman
    0-3 Beauty/Interview Supreme: Hailey McFadden
    4-9 Beauty/Interview Supreme: Kennedy Azubike
    10 & Up Beauty/Interview Supreme: Lindsay Barth
    Overall Most Beautiful: Avery Whitmire
    Overall Anything Goes: Kennedy Azubike


    0-11 mo. Divisional Supreme Queen---- Braelyn Christine
    12-23 mo. Divisional Supreme Queen---- Jillian Maxwell
    2 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Hannah Sphigler
    3 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Kaitlyn Breedlovee
    4 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Kira Demerse
    5 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Taylor Cocke
    6 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Bailey Perez
    7 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Bria Smith
    8-9 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Raeann Strickland
    10-12 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Gina White
    13-15 yr Divisional Supreme Queen---- Kelsey Bailey
    16 yr & Up Divisional Supreme Queen---- Dana Jo

    0-11 mo. Divisional Beauty Queen---- Janiyah Jones
    12-23 mo. Divisional Beauty Queen---- Olivia McDurnett
    2 yr Divisional Beauty Queen---- Zoey
    3 yr Divisional Beauty Queen---- Brooke
    5 yr Divisional Beauty Queen---- Cami Ellis
    6 yr Divisional Beauty Queen---- Alexsa Dietrich
    7 yr Divisional Beauty Queen---- Kristin Holoas
    8-9 yr Divisional Beauty Queen---- Marissa Zink
    10-12 yr Divisional Beauty Queen---- Ashley Paulino
    13-15 yr Divisional Beauty Queen---- Alexa Lee
    16 yr & Up Divisional Beauty Queen---- Hannah Austin

    [ Edit | View ]


  • CELEBRATION WINNERS?? -- No name, 22:18:04 04/20/04 Tue
    PLEASE SOME ONE POST THE WINNERS!!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • CROWNS ACROSS AMERICA EASTER PAGEANT RESULTS!!! -- Ms. Gay, 21:23:26 03/29/04 Mon
    CONGRATULATIONS!!! To all 31 BEAUTIFUL Contestants that had FUN with us on Sat. We were so Happy to see you and hope that you enjoyed competing in the pageants as much as we enjoyed producing them. You were ALL AMAZING!!! Thank you so much for all of the LOVE you gave me, you brighten my world with HUGS & KISSES!!! I LOVE YOU ALL!!!, Ms. Gay
    Saturday's Title Recipients were:

    (NATURAL PAGEANT)
    Division I GRAND SUPREME S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Lila L.
    DivisionII GRAND SUPREME S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - McKinlie N
    Division I GRAND S.C. EASTER TALENT CHAMPION - Kelsey D.
    INFANT MISS S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Harmony H.
    TODDLER MISS S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Trinity M.
    PRECIOUS MISS S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Kelsey D.
    MAJESTIC EASTER S.C. PRINCE - Michael M.
    MINIATURE MISS S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Cheyanne S.
    PETITE MISS S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Karleigh N.
    JUNIOR MISS S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Brianna S.
    DEBUTANTE MISS S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Adrianna L.
    MISS S.C. EASTER PRINCESS - Olivia P.

    (GLITZ PAGEANT)
    Division I GRAND SUPREME S.C. EASTER GLITZ QUEEN - Taryn J.
    DivisionII GRAND SUPREME S.C.EASTER GLITZ QUEEN- Savannah J.
    Division II GRAND S.C. EASTER TALENT CHAMPION - Brianna B.
    INFANT MISS S.C. EASTER GLITZ QUEEN - Arwen W.
    BABY MISS S.C. EASTER GLITZ QUEEN - Braelyn S.
    PETITE MISS S.C. EASTER GLITZ QUEEN - Breanna B.
    DEBUTANTE MISS S.C. EASTER GLITZ QUEEN - Kimberly G.

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Can anyone post winners from Celebration and the runners-up? -- ., 18:02:10 04/20/04 Tue
    [ Edit | View ]

  • NC America's Sweetheart State Winners -- Marsha, 14:16:24 04/14/04 Wed
    Grand Supreme- Brooke E.
    Supremes 0-3/Callie M.
    4/9-LeAnna J.
    10&up- Ashley H.
    Overall Most Beautiful
    0-7 Teanna A
    8&up- BrieAnna H.
    State Novice Beauty- Heather B.
    Sweetest Sweetheart- Tori J.
    Overall Grand Talent- Sara B.
    Division Beauty-
    0/23months- Emi Beth G
    2yr-Breanna M.
    4/5 yr- Jayda P
    6/7-Madision D
    8/9-Destiny L.
    10/12-Sara B.
    13/15-Alexa D.
    16/19- Chasity M.
    20up- Pamela K.

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Royal Eleganc -- No name, 00:19:44 03/29/04 Mon
    0-11 months: Ally McNair
    12-24 mths: Ashley
    2 yrs: Brittney Collins
    3 yrs: Alana
    4yrs Novice: Kaite Hovater
    4yrs Pro: McKinley Heatherly
    5-6 yrs: Kirby
    5-6 Novice: Kaley
    5-6 Division Supreme: Chelsea Bradley
    7-8 Jessica Arnold
    9-10: Kiara Hodges
    11-12 Candace
    13-15: Britney Sossamon

    Overalls:0-6/7 &up
    Photogenic: Hannah Billington/Taylor Malpass

    Portfolio: Victoria Hayes/Megan Pressley

    Pro-Am: Chelsea Bradley/Megan Pressley

    Outfit of Choice: Kaley Dykes/Kiara Hodges

    Supreme Titles: 0-6/7 & up

    Beauty/Photo: Hannah Billington/Taylor Malpass

    Beauty/Pro Am: Carley Scruggs/Megan Pressley

    Overall Most Beautiful: Sydney Redden/Kiara Hodges
    Grand Supreme Beauty: Autumn Allen

    Directors Supreme: Jordan Summerfield

    Novice Supreme: Ashley ??/Destiny ???

    Pro Supreme: Nia Moore/Morgan Kinnell

    Ultimate Grand Supreme: Melissa Lingafelt

    Dynamic Duo: Nia Moore/Melissa Lingafelt

    Sorry I didn't know some last names and unsure of some spellings-no program book

    [ Edit | View ]


  • TDS Mini National -- No name, 21:38:30 03/08/04 Mon

    We congratulate our 2004 Mini National winners! Thank you to everyone who competed, you all did a great job. Special thanks to Debbie & Chasity Church, Kensly Hilton, Charity Sullivan, Denise & Lydia Fleshman and Ashley Jo Paulino for all your help all weekend long!


    Grand Supreme: Jessica Lucas
    0-3 Supreme Dream Doll: Sydney Redden
    0-3 Supreme: Jensen Roberts
    0-3 Novice Supreme: Davis Wash
    4-8 Supreme Dream Doll: Autumn Allen
    4-8 Supreme LeAnna Jacobs
    4-8 Novice Supreme: Leah Lowe
    9 & Up Supreme Dream Doll: Ariel Ellis
    9 & Up Supreme: Megan Pressley
    9 & Up Novice Supreme: Candace Foster
    0-23mo: Beauty Queen: Meena Vasinari Dream Doll Queen: Ashlee Burks
    2yr: Beauty Queen: Paloma Barongan Dream Doll Queen: Andee Patton
    3yr: Beauty Queen: Hailey Harris Dream Doll Queen: Zakira Rogers
    4yr: Beauty Queen: Gabrielle Majors Dream Doll Queen: Gabriella Biggs
    5yr: Beauty Queen: Ashley Ashburn Dream Doll Queen: Nora Contreas
    6yr: Beauty Queen: Shanice Bean Dream Doll Queen: Chancy Gee
    7-8yr: Beauty Queen: Andi Murray Dream Doll Queen: Brooke Wiseman
    9-10yr: Beauty Queen: Ainsley Peterson Dream Doll Queen: Destiny Lewis
    11-12yr: Beauty Queen: Courtney Brooks
    13-15yr: Beauty Queen: Brittany Bilberry
    16 & Up: Beauty Queen: Jenna Vasquez Dream Doll Queen: Laura Sahlender
    Overall Sportswear: Sydney Redden. Andi Murray & Jessica Lucas
    Overall Casual Wear: Zakira Rogers, Gabriella Biggs & Paola King
    Overall Best Dressed: Jensen Roberts, Autumn Allen & Megan Pressley
    Overall Photogenic: Jensen Roberts, Marissa Buntin & Jessica Lucas.

    [ Edit | View ]


  • NC Pickle Princess Pageant -- No name, 15:51:33 03/01/04 Mon
    Congratulations to the 2004 North Carolina Pickle Princess Court who were crowned on Feb. 28, 2004 at the Lois Muprhy Center.

    Baby Miss - Taylor Jones
    Mini Miss - Lauren Bonneville
    Tiny Miss - Mikayla Koch
    Little Miss - Ashlie Evans
    Junior Miss - Hannah Morayti
    Teen Miss - Brandy Hardison
    Miss NC Pickle Princess - Deandra Stewart
    Ms. - Phaedra Flowers
    Mrs. - Bria Worthington Hill
    Greater Miss NC Pickle Princess- Blair Mozingo
    Greater Master NC Pickle Prince - Kyle Cannon
    People's Choice - Montana Baysden
    Mini Majestic - Karley Kornegay
    Overall Majestic NC Pickle Princess - Candice Hill

    [ Edit | View ]


  • WINNERS MISS UNIVERSE! -- MISSY, 23:02:02 02/29/04 Sun

    WINNERS OF THE MISS UNIVERSE PAGEANT






    SUPREMES
    Cassidy Putman
    Victoria Scogin
    Katelyn Breedlove
    Madison Hastings
    Scarlett Kibby
    Allyson Henson

    MINI SUPREMES
    Chloe Scott
    Hannah Anton
    Samantha Brake

    QUEENS
    Kylie Sparks
    Peyton Hefflin

    PRINCESSES
    Jordan Fillers
    Lunden McAllister
    Columbia Nave

    All the contestants were so beautiful. The competition was by far some of the tuffest I have
    ever seen. I am so honored to have all of you as my 2004 Miss Universe Royality. Thanks again
    for coming and I hope to see you soon! Miss Missy


    [ Edit | View ]


  • National Royal Miss Winners GA -- No name, 20:16:33 02/29/04 Sun
    Grand Supreme - Isabella Palmeri

    Grand Talent - Makaila Mueller

    Jr. Grand Talent - Sarah Dawn Raynes

    Supreme 10 & Up - Amber Poindexter

    Novice Supreme 8 & Up - Kaitlyn Bruce

    Mini-Supreme 10 & Up - Myriah Victoria

    Beauty/Photogenic 10 & Up - Aubrey Stevenson & Brittany Parks

    Supreme Beauty 10 & Up - Jennifer Stimpson

    Overall Most Beautiful 10 & Up - Brook Wells

    Supreme 4-9 - Hilary Flournoy

    Novice Supreme 0-7 - Bailey Towel

    Mini-Supreme 4-9 - Olivia Lewis

    Beauty/Photogenic 4-9 - Madison Hodges

    Supreme Beauty 4-9 - Nia Moore

    Overall Most Beautiful 4-9 - Brooke Barfield

    Supreme 0-3 - Allie Maxwell

    Mini-Supreme 0-3 - Delaney Barr

    Beauty/Photogenic 0-3 - Shelby Barfield

    Supreme Beauty 0-3 - Brooke Holland

    Overall Most Beautiful 0-3 - Jordan Eaker & Rachel Thompson

    DIVISION QUEENS

    Baby Miss - Olivia McBurnett

    Toddler Miss - Davis Wash

    Tiny Miss - Kylie Smith

    La Petite - Taylor Cocke

    Petite Miss - Kirby Tyner

    Little Miss - Kelsey Martin

    Young Miss - Kaley Watkins

    Preteen - Jasmine Phillips

    Teen Miss - Chelsea Thompson

    Royal Miss - Nikki Johnson

    Elegant Miss - Tyneshia Wallace

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Emerald Dreams -- No name, 13:25:16 02/23/04 Mon

    Emerald Dreams


    Grand 0-4 Gracie Rayner
    Grand 5-9 Brianna Bestul
    Grand 10+ Ashley Spallone

    Mini 0-4 Channing Foster
    Mini 5-9 Kayla Perkins
    Mini 10+ Stephanie Dedus

    Novice 0-4 Brooklyn Beccue
    Novice 5-9 Brianna Butler
    Novice 10+ Paige Semb (spelling?)

    Beauty Grand 0-4 Shelby Bryant
    Beauty Grand 5-9 Alexsa Dietrich
    Beauty Grand 10+ Katie Conckle

    OA Most Beautiful 0-5 Chloe
    OA Most Beautiful 6+ Candice Foster
    OA Best Model 0-5 Abbi Dicensio
    OA Best Model 6+ Paige Duda
    OA Beauty/Pro Am 0-5 Cammi Epperson
    OA Beauty/Pro Am 6+ Anna Lauren
    OA Beauty/Photo 0-5 Amber Achnitz
    OA Beauty Photo 6+ Meagen Cutting
    OA Photo 0-5 Abbi Marie Dickenson
    OA Photo 6+ Crystal Claycamp

    0-23 Beauty Unity
    0-23 Div Supreme Briley

    2 Beauty - Payton Wilson
    2 Div Supreme - Dani

    3 Beauty - Kaitlyn Bestul
    3 Div Supreme - Gabrielle Trevino

    4 Beauty - Kennedy Azubike
    4 Div Supreme - Layden Butler

    5 Beauty - Joanna Whitener
    5 Div Supreme - Hannah

    6-7 Beauty - Rebecca Zanski
    6-7 Div Supreme - Ashley Kravitz

    8-9 Beauty - Heaven
    8-9 Div Supreme - Marissa Zink

    10-12 Beauty - Lindsay
    10-12 Div Supreme - Droffil C Johnson

    13-15 Beauty - Nicole
    13-15 Div Supreme - Mary Kate Wench

    16-19 Beauty - Tabitha
    16-19 Div Supreme - Gerri Pittsley

    20+ Beauty - Linda Zanski
    20+ Div Supreme - Erica Larson

    Sorry about the spelling!!

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:

    (NT) -- No name, 13:26:44 02/23/04 Mon
  • 10-up Novice Grand, Paige Samblanat, and 16-19 Tabitha Delllinger (NT) -- ., 11:55:26 02/24/04 Tue

  • Beautiful Belles and Beaus New England Pageant Spectacular -- No name, 14:12:42 02/23/04 Mon

    Beautiful Belles and Beaus New England Pageant Spectacular

    And the winners are....

    0-18 months Queen: Reiley Young
    19-35 months Queen: Anna-Maria Tokarczyk
    3-4 year old Queen: Sara Franz
    5-6 year old Queen: Taylor Parsons
    9-10 year old Queen: Sarah Guernelli
    11-12 year old Queen: Melitza Rivera
    13-15 year old Queen: Ashley Hayden
    16 year & up Queen: Laura Sahlender

    0-4 year old King: CJ Barlow
    5 year & up King: Brady Gulluscio

    Overall Photogenic: Jessie-Jayanne Lafrance
    Overall Sportswear: Veronica Lee
    Overall Beauty: Sara Franz

    Beauty/Sportswear Supreme: Veronica Lee
    Beauty/Photo Supreme: Sara Franz

    Overall Most Beautiful: Ashley Hayden

    0-4 Mini-Supreme: Madison Weir
    5-10 Mini-Supreme: Jewel-Joy Stevens
    11+up Mini-Supreme: Veronica Lee

    Grand Supreme: Kristen Guinane

    CONGRATULATIONS to ALL of the wonderful contestants!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Holiday Angels -- No name, 23:33:43 02/22/04 Sun
    ~ Holiday Angels National ~


    0-3 Overalls
    Overall Most Beautiful - Sydney Redden
    Overall Beauty / Photogenic - Syndey Redden
    Overall Photogenic - Marissa
    Overall Model - Carley

    4-8 Overalls
    Overall Most Beautiful - Nia Moore
    Overall Beauty / Photogenic - Nia Moore
    Overall Photogenic - Isabella Palmeri
    Overall Model - Nia Moore

    9 & Up Overalls
    Overall Most Beautiful - Melissa Lingafelt
    Overall Beauty / Photogenic - Melissa Lingafelt
    Overall Photogenic - Melissa Lingafelt
    Overall Model - Alexis Avery-Sai

    Grand Dynamic Duo - Hannah Billington & Elizabeth Llera
    Mini Dynamic Duo - Megan Pressley & Isabella Palmeri

    0-3 Beauty / Pro-Am Supreme - Caitlin
    4-8 Beauty / Pro-Am Supreme - Summer
    9 & Up Beauty / Pro-Am Supreme - Megan Pressley

    0-3 Novice Supreme - Carley
    4-8 Novice Supreme - Autumn Allen
    9 & Up Novice Supreme - Chasity

    0-3 Mini Supreme - Kelsey Martin
    4-8 Mini Supreme - Brianna Reiffel
    9 & Up Mini Supreme - Alexis Avery-Sai

    0-3 Grand Supreme - Sydney Redden
    4-8 Grand Supreme - Hannah Billington
    9 & Up Grand Supreme - Melissa Lingafelt

    Ultimate Supreme - Nia Moore

    Age Divisions
    0-11 month:
    Beauty - Akazia
    Divisional Supreme - Ainsley

    12-23 month:
    Beauty - Andi / Billi
    Divisional Supreme - Catherine

    2 Year:
    Beauty - Ashlyn
    Divisional Supreme - Brittany

    3 Year:
    Beauty - Carmella
    Divisional Supreme - Peyton

    4 Year:
    Beauty - Elizabeth Gunter
    Divisional Supreme - Elizabeth Llera

    5-6 Year: (Large Group - Added Extra Beauty Title)
    Beauty - Chelsea Bradley
    Beauty - Leanna Jacobs
    Divisional Supreme - Isabella Palmeri

    7-8 Year:
    Beauty - Parris Burgess
    Divisional Supreme - Parker Layne

    9-10 Year:
    Beauty - Noel Hall
    Divisional Supreme - Rebecca Moxley

    11-12 Year:
    Beauty - Veronica Herr
    Divisional Supreme - Samantha Paris

    13-15 Year:
    Beauty - Alexis Mooney
    Divisional Supreme - Morgan Kinnell

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Glamour Girls -- No name, 16:17:32 02/02/04 Mon

    Glamour Girls 2004 National Results

    Grand Supremes
    Level 1
    0 - 5 ... Katelinn Green
    6 - 10 ... Kristen Santos
    11 & Up ... Nicole Giber

    Level 2
    0 - 5 ... Amber Achnitz
    6 - 10 ... Kelsey Martin
    11 & Up ... Dana JoAllen

    Level 3
    0 - 5 ... Brianna Bestul
    6 - 10 ... Kayla Perkins
    11 & Up ... Heather Kieswetter

    Level 4
    0 - 5 ... Delaney Barr
    6 - 10 ... Lauren Barnett
    11 & Up ... Jillian Lee

    Mini Supremes
    Level 1
    0 - 5 ... Gracie Rayner
    6 & Up ... Sabrina Pung

    Level 2
    0 - 5 ... Madison Garrett
    6 & Up ... Brianna Butler

    Level 3
    0 - 5 ... Alexsa Dietrich
    6 & Up ... Alexis Avery Sai

    Level 4
    0 - 5 ... Nia Moore
    6 & Up ... Ashley Paulino

    Overall Composite
    0 - 5 ... Hannah Sphigler
    6 - 10 ... Gabrielle Wojtawicz
    11 & Up ... Merissa Monhollen

    Overall Print Model
    0 - 5 ... Bailey Perez
    6 & Up ... Krystal Gillen

    Overall Swimwear
    0 - 5 ... Sydney Phillips
    6 & Up ... Cora Schimke

    Overall Pro-Am
    0 - 5 ... Shelby Bryant
    6 & Up ... Caroline Duncan

    Overall Beauty/Swimwear
    0 - 5 ... Celine Abdallah
    6 & Up ... Candice Foster

    High Point Beauty
    0 - 5 ... Elizabeth Llera
    6 & Up ... Marissa Zink

    Overall Photogenic
    0 - 5 ... Journey Younger
    6 & Up ... Jessica Arnold

    Overall Sweetest Face
    0 - 5 ... Alexis Jennings
    6 & Up ... Kassie Demerse

    Overall Best Personality
    0 - 5 ... Kira Demerse
    6 & Up ... Laura Owen

    Novice Supremes
    0 - 5 ... Samantha Meier
    6 - 10 ... Paola King
    11 & Up ... Alexis Mooney

    National Ambassador: Cassidee Smith

    0-23 Month
    Best Smile: Alyssa Stump
    Best Eyes: Abigail
    Photogenic: Ashley Snyder (3rd Alt), Brittany Collins (2nd Alt), Abbie Dickenson (1st Alt), Marlie Shirley (Winner)
    Print Model: Alyssa Stump (2nd Alt), Brittany Collins (1st Alt), Maria Polk (Winner)
    Composite: Marlie Shirley (2nd Alt), Brittany Collins (1st Alt), Alyssa Stump (Winner)
    Pro-Am: Brittany Collins (3rd Alt), Ashley Snyder (2nd Alt), Karson Brinkley (1st Alt), Alyssa Stump (Winner)
    Swimwear: Marlie Shirley (3rd Alt), Abbie Dickenson (2nd Alt), Karson Brinkley (1st Alt), Alyssa Stump (Winner)
    Beauty: Ashley Snyder & Peyton ? (5th Alt), Abigail ? (4th Alt), Maria Polk & Brittany Collins (3rd Alt), Marlie Shirley & Abbie Dickenson (2nd Alt), Alyssa Stump (1st Alt), Karson Brinkley (Winner)

    24-35 Month
    Best Smile: Katelinn Green
    Best Eyes: Alexis Jennings
    Photogenic: Gracie Rayner (3rd Alt), Isabella Dura (2nd Alt), Katelinn Green (1st Alt), Delaney Barr (Winner)
    Print Model: Delaney Barr (1st Alt), Katelinn Green (Winner)
    Composite: Alexis Berry (3rd Alt), Kylie Love (2nd Alt), Hannah Sphigler (1st Alt), Gracie Rayner (Winner)
    Pro-Am: Alexis Jennings (3rd Alt), Kennedy Miller (2nd Alt), Gracie Rayner (1st Alt), Delaney Barr (Winner)
    Swimwear: Taylor Browning (3rd Alt), Alexis Jennings (2nd Alt), Delaney Barr (1st Alt), Gracie Rayner (Winner)
    Beauty Top 10: Alexis Berry, Hannah Sphigler, Gabbie London, Caitlin Ferigut, Kylie Love, Jasmine Kenny, Isabella Dura, Gabrielle ?, Taylor Browning, Kennedy Miller
    Beauty: Peyton Wilson & Chloe ? (5th Alt), Alexis Jennings (4th Alt), Gracie Rayner (3rd Alt), Katelinn Green (2nd Alt), Delaney Barr (1st Alt), Bailey Maroon (Winner)

    3 Year
    Best Smile: Lyndsey Miller
    Best Eyes: Cammie Eperson
    Photogenic: Lyndsey Miller (3rd Alt), Shelby Bryant (2nd Alt), Abbi Dicensio (1st Alt), Journey Younger (Winner)
    Print Model: Cammie Eperson (3rd Alt), Lizzie Ballard (2nd Alt), Journey Younger (1st Alt), Abbi Dicensio (Winner)
    Composite: Cammie Eperson (Winner)
    Pro-Am: Lizzie Ballard (3rd Alt), Allana Moon (2nd Alt), Abbi Dicensio (1st Alt), Shelby Bryant (Winner)
    Swimwear: Allana Moon (3rd Alt), Caitlin Bestul (2nd Alt), Madison Garrett (1st Alt), Shelby Bryant (Winner)
    Beauty Top 10: Emery Kitts, Gabbi Biggs, Journey Younger, Abbi Dicensio, Lizzie Ballard
    Beauty: Sadie Welch (5th Alt), Caitlin Bestul (4th Alt), Lyndsey Miller & Cammie Eperson (3rd Alt), Shelby Bryant (2nd Alt), Madison Garrett (1st Alt), Allana Moon (Winner)

    4 Year
    Best Smile: Kira Demerse
    Best Eyes: Amber Achnitz
    Photogenic: Joanna Whitener (3rd Alt), Cassandra Callahan (2nd Alt), Amber Achnitz (1st Alt), Skai Sprinkle (Winner)
    Print Model: Cassandra Callahan (1st Alt), Amber Achnitz (Winner)
    Composite: Kira Demerse (1st Alt), Amber Achnitz (Winner)
    Pro-Am: Elizabeth Llera (3rd Alt), Joanna Whitener (2nd Alt), Kira Demerse (1st Alt), Nia Moore (Winner)
    Swimwear: Joanna Whitener (3rd Alt), Amber Achnitz (2nd Alt), Elizabeth Llera (1st Alt), Nia Moore (Winner)
    Beauty Top 10: Cassandra Callahan, Skai Sprinkle, Elena Dickens, Savannah Kerr
    Beauty: Kira Demerse (5th Alt), Kailey ? (4th Alt), Elizabeth Llera (3rd Alt), Amber Achnitz (2nd Alt), Nia Moore (1st Alt), Joanna Whitener (Winner)

    5 Year
    Best Smile: Alexsa Deidrich
    Best Eyes: Brianna Bestul
    Photogenic: Celine Abdallah (3rd Alt), Alexis Smith (2nd Alt), Brianna Bestul (1st Alt), Alexsa Deidrich (Winner)
    Print Model: Samantha Meier (3rd Alt), Celine Abdallah (2nd Alt), Sydney Phillips (1st Alt), Bailey Perez (Winner)
    Composite: Cassandra Ritchie (2nd Alt), Stephanie Wilds (1st Alt), Victoria Hayes (Winner)
    Pro-Am: Jasmine Taylor (3rd Alt), Bailey Perez (2nd Alt), Alexsa Deidrich (1st Alt), Celine Abdallah (Winner)
    Swimwear: Sydney Phillips (3rd Alt), Brianna Bestul (2nd Alt), Celine Abdallah (1st Alt), Alexsa Deidrich (Winner)
    Beauty Top 10: Cassandra Ritchie, Caitlin Johnston, Sabrina Wilson, Mackenzie Layman, Stephanie Wilds, Victoria Hayes, Jasmine Taylor, Alexis Smith
    Beauty: Jordan Berry, Sydney Phillips, Natalie Jones & Brooklyn Bryant (5th Alt), Celine Abdallah (4th Alt), Samantha Meier (3rd Alt), Alexsa Deidrich (2nd Alt), Brianna Bestul (1st Alt), Jordan Simpson (Winner)

    6 & Up Beauty Winners
    6yr....Lauren Yee
    7yr....Kensley Hilton
    8yr....Ciara Bouyer
    9-10yr...Aubrey Stevenson
    11-12yr...Samantha Paris
    13-15yr...Kylene Pease
    16&up.....Kaitlyn Legendre

    These Results are NOT official! Sorry for any missing or misspelled names. I only got 0-5 and Tim read them so fast! Please add any corrections or additions.

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • BEARY SPECIAL -- FRIENDS, 06:51:11 01/11/04 Sun
    GOOD LUCK TO EVERYONE COMPETING AT BEARY SPECIAL. HOPE YOU ALL ARE HAVING FUN. PLEASE POST RESULTS AFTER CROWNING.

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Winners -- No name, 07:51:34 01/08/04 Thu
    2004 North Carolina Imperial Miss Hemisphere State Winners
    **************

    Petite Miss: TARA NICOLE

    Jr. Miss: TORI LAYTON

    Young Miss: COURTNEY HARDIN

    Teen Miss: ABIGAIL STARNES

    Princess: BRIANNA HESTER

    Miss: ASHLEY ARTHUR

    Mrs. SUSAN MARTIN

    [ Edit | View ]


  • AAM and Southern USA double -- No name, 21:48:17 12/03/03 Wed
    Does anyone know who won this? I havent seen a thing on it and curious who won both sides

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Congratulations to the Winners of the 2004 & 2005 Glamour Kings and Queens Calendar Contest -- Director, 00:17:39 11/30/03 Sun
    www.southernbeautypageant.com






    [ Edit | View ]


  • Calendar Girl National Winners -- Copied from Hip Hip Hooray Board, 05:46:07 11/18/03 Tue
    Grand Supreme - Casual - Keeley McLeod - TN

    Grand Supreme - Pro-Am - Mollie Marie Parker - AR

    (0-3) Mini-Supreme Casual - Madeline Rogers - LA

    (4-9) Mini-Supreme Casual - Kira DeMerse - TX

    (10-21) Mini-Supreme Casual - Haley Cooper - LA

    (0-3) Mini-Supreme Pro-Am - Madison Davis - AR

    (4 - 9 ) Mini-Supreme Pro-Am - Kassie DeMerse - TX

    (10-21) Mini-Supreme Pro-Am - Morgan Holt - AR

    (0-3) Beauty -Photo Supreme - Felicity Grable - KS

    (4-9) Beauty-Photo Supreme - Cady Parish - AR

    (10-21) Beauty-Photo Supreme - Julian Machann - TX

    (0-3) Beauty Supreme - Jillian Maxwell - LA

    (4-9) Beauty Supreme - Haley Vidale - LA

    (10-21) Beauty Supreme - Brooklyn Neal - TX

    Baby Doll Supreme - Alana Crow - AR

    Little Darlin Supreme - Christian Weatherly - AR

    Grand Talent - Haley Cooper - LA

    Supreme Talent - Kassie DeMerse - TX

    Supreme Talent - Morgan Holt - AR

    Overall Composite - Keeley McLeod - TN

    Overall Portfolio - Mollie Marie Parker - AR

    Overall Best Dressed ( 0 -3) Felicity Grable - KS

    Overall Best Dressed ( 4 - 9 ) Keeley McLeod - TN

    Overall Best Dressed (10 - 21) Mollie Marie Parker - AR

    Overall Photogenic - ( 0-3 ) Tommi Daugherty - LA

    Overall Photogenic - ( 4 - 9 ) - Keeley McLeod - TN

    Overall Photogenic - ( 10 - 21) Haley Cooper - LA

    Overall Model - Casual - ( 0 - 3 ) Madeline Rogers - LA

    Overall Model - Casual - ( 4 - 9 ) -Keeley McLeod - TN

    Overall Model - Casual - ( 10 - 21 ) Haley Cooper - LA

    Overall Pro-Am - ( 0 - 3 ) Madison Davis - AR

    Overall Pro-Am - ( 4 - 9 ) Kassie DeMerse - TX

    Overall Pro-Am - ( 10 - 21 ) Mollie Marie Parker - AR

    Overall Most Beautiful ( 0 - 3 ) - Madison Davis - AR

    Overall Most Beautiful ( 4 - 9 ) Keeley McLeod - TN

    Overall Most Beautiful - (10 - 21) Mollie Parker - AR



    Collage Int'l Photographer's Choice - Julian Machann

    ( 0 - 11 ) Months Divisional Queen - Ryleigh Craig - AR

    (12- 23 ) Months Divisional Queen - Anslee Dean - AR

    2 Year Divisional Queen - TommiDaugherty - LA

    3 Year Divisional Queen - Allie Thomas - AR

    4 Year Divisional Queen - Cassie Tackett - AR

    5 Year Divisional Queen - Kennedy Brinkley - OK

    6-7 Year Divisional Queen - Taylor Williams - AR

    8-9 Year Divisional Queen - Sarah Brantley - LA

    10-12 Year Divisional Queen - Angelina White - KS

    13-15 Year Divisional Queen - Jenifer Frazier - OK

    State Queens

    ( 0 - 11 ) Months - Shawnee Weatherly - AR

    ( 12 - 23 ) Months - Jay-Lyn Finley - AR

    3 Year- Hannah Sanderson - AR

    4 Year - Kailee Morehart - AR

    6 - 7 Year - Mariah Rogers - LA

    6 - 7 Year - Samantha Green - AR

    6 - 7 Year - Courtney Goerzen - KS

    8 - 9 Year - Dallas Crow - AR

    10 - 12 Year - Jacy Alsup - AR

    [ Edit | View ]


  • AGG National Results -- No name, 01:02:40 11/18/03 Tue
    0-6 Grand Supreme
    Peyton Lankford

    7&up Grand Supreme
    Melissa Lingafelt

    Supremes
    0-4 Delaney Barr
    5-8 Kensly Hilton
    9&up Whitney Crowe

    Face Supremes
    0-4 Briley Anderson
    5-8 Paige Duda
    9&up Renee McNair Hess

    Novice Supremes
    0-4 Chloe Fink
    5-8 Evan-Brooke Staub
    9&up Kiara Hodges

    Beauty/Photo Supremes
    0-4 Hannah Billington
    5-8 Alysia Rodriguez
    9&up Caitlyn Rasmussen

    Overall Outfit of Choice
    0-4 Peyton Lankford
    5-8 Brianna Rieffel
    9&up Victoria ?

    Overall Photogenic
    0-4 Delaney Barr
    5-8 Marissa Lofty
    9&up Kista Martinez

    Overall Personality
    0-4 Olivya Moore
    5-8 Paige Duda
    9&up Megan Hawkins

    Overall Christmas Casual Wear
    0-4 Delaney Barr
    5-8 Brianna Rieffel
    9&up Victoria ?

    Overall Best Dress
    0-4 Peyton Lankford
    5-8 Paige Duda
    9&up Megan Hawkins

    Division Results

    0-23 Months
    Photogenic - Kelsey Martin
    Christmas Wear - Briley Anderson
    Optional #1 - Kelsey Martin
    Optional #2 - Brittney Collins
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Olivia McBurnett
    Beauty Winner - Alahna Plumb

    2 Years
    Photogenic - Brittney Irvin
    Christmas Wear - Alexis Jennings
    Optional #1 - Jasmine Kenney
    Optional #2 - Carley Scruggs
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Winter Basurto
    Beauty Winner - Alexis Jennings

    3 Years
    Photogenic - Delaney Barr
    Christmas Wear - Delaney Barr
    Optional #1 - Allana Moon
    Optional #2 - Shelby Bryan
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Ashley Ramkisson
    Beauty Winner - Allana Moon

    4 Years
    Photogenic - Nia Moore
    Christmas Wear - Peyton Lankford
    Optional #1 - Peyton Lankford
    Optional #2 - Peyton Lankford
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Olivya Moore
    Beauty Winner - Nia Moore

    5 Years
    Photogenic - Kassidee Smith
    Christmas Wear - Savannah Johnson
    Optional #1 - Isabella Palmieri
    Optional #2 - Chelsea Bradley
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Isabella Palmieri
    Beauty Winner - Kassidee Smith

    6 Years
    Photogenic - Alysia Rodriguez
    Christmas Wear - Leila Mallouky
    Optional #1 - Leila Mallouky
    Optional #2 - Paige Duda
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Brianna Thompson
    Beauty Winner - Leila Mallouky

    7-8 Years
    Photogenic - Kensly Hilton
    Christmas Wear - Brianna Rieffel
    Optional #1 - Brianna Rieffel
    Optional #2 - Taylor Shawver
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Catherine Matthis
    Beauty Winner - Brianna Rieffel

    9-10 Years
    Photogenic - Mai Tae Gabrielle
    Christmas Wear - Jodie Plyler
    Optional #1 - Caitlyn Rasmussen
    Optional #2 - Marissa Zink
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Noel Hall
    Beauty Winner - Jodi Plyler

    11-12 Years
    Photogenic - Amber Poindexter
    Christmas Wear - Victoria ?
    Optional #1 - Jillian Lee
    Optional #2 - ?
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Jillian Lee
    Beauty Winner - Candace Foster

    13-15 Years
    Photogenic - Melissa Lingafelt
    Christmas Wear - Melissa Lingafelt
    Optional #1 - Melissa Lingafelt
    Optional #2 - Paige Samblanet
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Megan ?
    Beauty Winner - Kista Martinez

    16&up
    Photogenic - Whitney Crowe
    Christmas Wear - Whitney Crowe
    Optional #1 - Whitney Crowe
    Optional #2 - Ashley Durbin
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Kristina Parramore
    Beauty Winner - Megan Hawkins

    Mrs. Division
    Photogenic - Jennifer ?
    Christmas Wear - Dawn Majors
    Optional #1 - Renee McNair Hess
    Gorgeous Girl Face Winner - Jennifer ?
    Beauty Winner - Dawn Majors

    Grand Talent Winner
    Marissa Bennett

    Talent Winners
    0-5 Years - Isabella Palmieri
    6-10 Years - Mai Tae Gabrielle
    11&up - Melissa Lingafelt

    [ Edit | View ]


  • SBB Winners -- No name, 15:44:45 11/01/03 Sat
    Southern Beauties & Beaus National Winners

    Ultimate Grand Supreme
    Channing Foster

    0-3 Grand Supreme
    Delaney Barr

    4-7 Grand Supreme
    Brianna Rieffel

    8 & Up Grand Supreme
    Caitlyn Rasmussen

    Supremes
    0-3 - Kylie Smith
    4-7 - Alexandria Garland
    8 & up - Mollie Marie Parker

    Mini Supremes
    0-3 - Jordan Eaker
    4-7 - Paige Duda
    8 & up - Meagan Hawkins

    Level II Novice Supremes
    0-3 - Haley Daniel
    4-7 - Kensly Hilton
    8 & up - Kristina Parramore

    Level I Novice Supremes
    0-3 - Hailey McFadden
    4-7 - Evan-Brooke Staub
    8 & up - Wendy Bruce

    Ultimate Beauty Winners
    0-3 - Alyssa Stanley
    4-7 - Alexsa Deitrich
    8 & up - Nicole Chamberlain

    Overall Southern Princess
    0-3 - Allie ?
    4-7 - Alix Pearson
    8 & up - Lauren Barnett

    Overall Southern Beauty
    0-3 - Kaitlin Breedlove
    4-7 - Keeley McLeod
    8 & up - Mallory Swigart

    ?Sonnny Livingston Memorial Award?
    Kendall ? (sorry couldn't hear last name)

    Overall Prettiest Hair
    0-3 - Hailey McFadden
    4-7 - Alix Pearson
    8 & up - Mollie Marie Parker

    Overall Best Dressed
    0-3 - Delaney Barr
    4-7 - Channing Foster
    8 & up - Meagan Hawkins

    Overall Most Beautiful
    0-3 - Delaney Barr
    4-7 - Channing Foster
    8 & up - Hannah Austin

    Overall Photogenic
    0-3 - Delaney Barr
    4-7 - Channing Foster
    8 & up - Caitlyn Rasmussen

    Overall Miscellaneous Wear
    0-3 - Delaney Barr
    4-7 - Channing Foster
    8 & up - Caitlyn Rasmussen

    Overall Sportswear
    0-3 - Kylie Smith
    4-7 - Brianna Reiffel
    8 & up - Mollie Marie Parker

    Beauty Winners
    0-12 Months
    Maylee Philpot

    13-24 Months
    Danielle Baugh

    25-36 Months
    Emerie ?

    3 Years
    Abbi DiCenso

    4 Years
    Alexis Rudolph

    5 Years
    Farrah Fitzhugh

    6-7 Years
    Kelsey Martin

    8-9 Years
    Mai Tae Gabrielle

    10-12 Years
    Savannah McCormick

    13-15 Years
    Laura ?

    16 & up
    Hannah Austin

    Sorry for any misspellings or any other possible errors.

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Dixieland Nationals -- No name, 03:45:45 09/03/03 Wed
    dixieland winners -- No name, 08:13:40 09/02/03 Tue (cache-dl07.proxy.aol.com/205.188.209.43)
    Divisonal winners
    0-18 Maelee Philpot
    19-35 Paige (?)
    3yrs Kira Dimerse
    4yrs Alexis Lovett
    5-6yrs Meggie O'Byran
    7-9yrs Ashley Paulino
    10-12yrs Marissa Zink
    13-15yrs Megan Pressley
    16-19yrs Crystal Claycamp
    20-up Angelina Hatfield
    Boys winner Dylan Hatfield
    Overall Most Beautiful
    Jaylan Jackson & Cora Shimke
    Overall Sweetest Face-Lynsdey Adams, Ashley Barnes & Lauren Barnet
    Rising Star- Lyndsey Hall
    Superstars-Kadie Parrish, Samantha Shelly, & Brittany Lane
    Grand Novice Supreme-Lyndsey Walters
    Novice Supremes-Katlyn Green & Katlyn White
    Beauty/Photo Supremes-Shelby Byran & Catlyn McCain
    Beauty Supremes-Kennedy Azubike & Taylor Sherman
    Beauty/Proam Supremes-Kassie Demirse & Ashley Durbin
    Mini Supremes-Madelyn Overyby & Thumper Gosney
    Supremes-Cassidee Dunlap & Allison Engel
    Highpoint Supremes-Channing Foster & Hannah Douglas

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Who were the winners at SBB? -- waiting to hear, 19:46:24 10/27/03 Mon
    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:
  • ALL AMERICAN ROYALTY SUPREME 2003 NATIONAL WINNERS -- No name, 20:36:21 10/28/03 Tue
    ALL AMERICAN ROYALTY SUPREME 2003 NATIONAL WINNERS


    0-2
    OVERALL SWIMWEAR LANDERY PEWITT
    OVERALL WESTERNWEAR CHANCE SCALES
    OVERALL BEAUTY REBECCA GEFFS
    BEAUTY SUPREME AMBROSIA CORK
    DIVISION SUPREME ARRIONNA KENNICK

    3 YR
    BEAUTY MARYKATE MORRIS
    BEAUTY SUPREME ALEXIA PEWITT
    DIVISION SUPREME ALEXIS REID

    4 YR
    DIVISION SUPREME CASSIE CALLAHAN

    5-6 YR
    OVERALL CASUAL WEAR SHAY STARZ
    OVERALL SPORTSWEAR LINDSEY PEWITT
    DIVISION SUPREME HANNAH LESTER AND BILLIE MARTIN

    7-9 YRS
    BEAUTY SUPREME DOMONIQUE HOMAN
    DIVISION SUPREME ANGELICA BENIGNO AND WHITNEY CHRISTOPHER

    10-12
    DIVISION SUPREME BIANCA CASSO

    13-15
    BEAUTY SUPREME JESSIE MONTGOMERY
    DIVISION SUPREME DANIELLE MALATEK
    OVERALL PORTFOLIO AND COMPOSITE HEATHER KIESWETTER

    16-20
    BEAUTY SUPREME RACHAEL CATHEY
    DIVISION SUPREME ELISE DIXON

    21 AND UP
    MISS CONGENIALITY DARLENE BENIGNO
    BEAUTY SUPREME BRIDGETT KING
    DIVISION SUPREME DESIREE’ RUSSELL

    DOOR ENTRIES
    ULTIMATE MODEL MICHELLE SHURTLEFF
    ULTIMATE PERSONALITY ATHENA KULB
    ULTIMATE BEAUTY MAGGIE HALL

    BEAUTY /PHOTO SUPREME
    BROOKLYN BECCUE

    NOVICE SUPREME
    ASHLEY PFISTER

    0-3 MINI SUPREME
    SADIE WELCH

    4-9 MINI SUPREME
    BAILEY PEREZ

    10 AND UP MINI SUPREME
    HEATHER KIESWETTER

    TALENT SUPREME ATHENA KULB

    0-6 GRAND SUPREME
    MICHELLE SHURTLEFF

    7 AND UP GRAND SUPREME
    ATHENA KULB

    OVERALL GRAND SUPREME
    MAGGIE HALL


    CONGRATULATIONS !!!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Glamour Dolls Results up to 11-12 -- No name, 18:45:10 10/20/03 Mon
    0-3 Grand Supreme - Delaney Barr
    0-3 Overall Beauty - Kelsey Martin
    0-3 Supreme Supermodel - Shelby Bryan
    0-3 Beauty/Poto Supreme - Darby Thomas
    0-3 Novice Supreme - Lydia Fleshman
    0-3 Overall ProAm - Abigail DiCenso

    0-18 months
    Beauty - Jillian Maxwell
    Division Supreme - Briley Anderson
    19-35 months
    Beauty - Gabrielle Trevino
    Division Supreme - Cassadee Dunlap
    3 year old
    Beauty - Juliet Kelly
    Divison Supreme - Abigail Dicenso

    4-8 Grand Supreme - Lauren Yee
    4-8 Supermodel Supreme - Kynnedy Azubike
    0-6 Overall Most Beautiful - Joanna Whitener
    0-6 Overall Photogenic - Celine Abdallah
    0-6 Best Fashion - Ashley Kravitz
    4-8 Overall Beauty - Svannah Estep
    7-up Photogenic Supreme - Megan Cutting
    4-8 Novice Supreme - Rebecca Moxley

    4 year old
    Beauty - Taylor Stansfield
    Division Supreme - Peyton Lankford
    5 year old
    Beauty - Farrah Fitzhugh
    Division Supreme - Keeley McCleod
    6 year old
    Beauty - Evan-Brooke Staub
    Divison Supreme - Kassie DeMerse
    7-8 year old
    Beauty - Meggie O'Bryan
    Division Supreme- Breanna Rieffel

    9-up Grand Supreme - Nicole Stoehr
    Grand Novice Supreme - Alexis-Avery Sai
    9-12 Overall Beauty - Cora Schimke
    4-10 Beauty/Photogenic - Ainsley Peterson
    7-up Overall Most Beautiful - Megan Bosserman
    9-12 Supremodel - Taylor Sherman
    9-12 Novice Supreme - Alicia Gustaferro
    11-up Beauty/Photogenic - Maggie Hall
    7-up Overall Fashion - Katie Boyer

    9-10 year old
    Beauty - Hannah Stiltner
    Division Supreme - Lauren Barnett
    11-12 year old
    Beauty - Kelsee Brown
    Division Supreme - Chelsey Adams

    13-up Supermodel Supreme - Patrissa Richards

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • GLAMOUR DOLLS -- No name, 22:11:54 10/19/03 Sun
    Anybody have any results on Glamour Dolls winners? Please post info if you do.

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • MISS AND MISTER TRI-CITIES ULTIMATE ROYALTY (from the VA Replacement board) -- No name, 22:08:53 10/19/03 Sun
    BABY MISS *BROOKE GUNDAKER*

    WEE BABY MISS *MORGAN HUNDLEY*

    WEE MISS *KAITLYN BROOKS*

    TINY MISS *VIOLET GRABER*

    LITTLE MISS *DANIELLE MARSHALL*

    PETITE MISS *ASHLEY MAYS*

    JUNIOR MISS *MAEGAN MADRIGAL*

    TEEN MISS *ANGELA JOYCE*

    SENIOR MISS *BECKY CARTER*

    MS *TIFFANY MCKENNY*

    BABY MASTER *ZACHERY LANGFORD*

    WEE BABY MASTER *AUSTIN GREER*

    WEE MASTER *DALTON SIMMONS*

    TINY MASTER *NOAH ROULO*

    LITTLE MASTER *ROO HINES*

    0-4 MINI SUPREME *SYDNEY GREER*

    5 & UP SUPREME *ALECIA TRUITT*

    BOYS 0-7 SUPREME *ROO HINES*

    THE DIRECTORS WOULD LIKE TO SEND A BIG CONGRATS TO ALL THE WINNERS. YOU ALL DID GREAT!!! I WOULD ALSO LIKE TO SAY THAT EVERYONE WAS AWESOME AND THE COMPETITION WAS GREAT, THERE WERE A FEW TIES THAT HAD TO BE BROKEN. WE WOULD LIKE TO THANK EVERYONE FOR THEIR PATIENCE WITH US AS WE TALLIED THE SCORES (99 SCORE SHEETS) NOT COUNTING THE SCORES FOR SIDE AWARDS. AGAIN THANK YOU AND CONGRATS TO OUR FIRST ROYALTY FAMILY. LISA AND DEBBY

    [ Edit | View ]


  • TDS National Winners -- No name, 03:21:12 10/06/03 Mon
    Grand Supreme
    Channing Foster

    0-3 Supreme
    Delaney Barr
    4-9 Supreme
    Lauren Yee
    10&up Supreme
    Nicole Stoehr

    0-3 Supreme Dream Doll
    Briley Anderson
    4-9 Supreme Dream Doll
    Alexsa Deitrich
    10&up Supreme Dream Doll
    Melissa Lingafelt

    0-3 Mini Supreme
    Shelby Bryan
    4-9 Mini Supreme
    Alexandria Garland
    10&up Mini Supreme
    Laurin Birchfield

    0-3 Novice Supreme
    Alexis Jennings
    4-9 Novice Supreme
    Kelsey Martin
    10&up Novice Supreme
    Megan Hampton

    Supermodel with Style Award
    Alexis Rudolph

    0-23 Months
    Dream Doll
    Jillian Maxwell
    Beauty
    Olivia McBurnett

    24-35 Months
    Dream Doll
    Katelynn Green
    Beauty
    Emma Grace Burkhalter

    3 Years
    Dream Doll
    Caitlyn Reynolds
    Beauty
    Amber Holland

    4 Years
    Dream Doll
    Amber Achnitz
    Beauty
    Darby Thomas

    5 Years
    Dream Doll
    Jordan Adcox
    Beauty
    Lexie Johnson

    6 Years
    Dream Doll
    Leila Mallouky
    Beauty
    Farrah Fitzhugh

    7-9 Years
    Dream Doll
    Kensly Hilton
    Beauty
    Evan-Brooke Staub

    10-12 Years
    Dream Doll
    Alexa Lee
    Beauty
    Alexis Avery Sai

    13-15 Years
    Dream Doll
    Sarah Standard
    Beauty
    Kista Martinez

    16&up
    Dream Doll
    Mallory Swigart
    Beauty
    Kristina Parramore

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Any news on the Sapphire Dreams winners? -- No name, 20:04:41 09/08/03 Mon
    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:
  • can someone please list winners from sunburst for the older kids? -- from this past weekend., 06:13:25 08/08/03 Fri
    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:
  • AUE -- No name, 17:56:04 09/22/03 Mon
    From Bravo:

    >0-23 months - Marie Pope
    >24-25 months - Katelyn Bestul
    >3 yr - Cami Eperson
    >4 yr - Payton Langford
    >5 yr - Leila Malouky
    >6 yr - Lauren Yee
    >7 yr - Kensly Hilton
    >8 yr - Rebecca Purcell
    >9-10 yr - Candice Foster
    >11-12 yr - Katia Silva
    >13-15 yr - Elise Dixson
    >16 & up - Heather Hill
    >
    >OA Best Contestant - Kayla Curtis
    >OA Best Personality - Ashley Kravitz
    >
    >OA Swimsuit - Kira Demertz and Kristen Bruce
    >OA Highpoint Beauty - Bailey Perez and Anna Lauren Hale
    >OA Beauty/Photo - Samantha Shelly and Skyler Kimbel
    >OA Photogenic - Bryley Anderson and Kelsey Brown
    >OA Sweetest Face - Sidney Phillips and Marrisa Zink
    >
    >Novice Supreme:
    >0-5 - Haley Daniels
    >6-10 - Dominick Fink
    >11 & up - Alison Ingle
    >
    >OA Western Wear - Hannah Douglas
    >
    >Mini Supremes:
    >Level 1:
    >0-5 - Payton Wilson
    >6 & up - Kristina Powell
    >
    >Level 2:
    >0-5 - Tori Mueller
    >6 & up - Brianna Butler
    >
    >Level 3:
    >0-5 - Keely McLeod
    >6 & up - Aubrey Stevenson
    >
    >Level 4:
    >0-5 - Kassidee Smith
    >6 & up - Erin Meuller
    >
    >Grand Supremes:
    >Level 1:
    >0-5 - Taylor Browning
    >6-10 - Kayla Perkins
    >11 & up - Abbey Johns
    >
    >Level 2:
    >0-5 - Alexa Dietrich
    >6-10 - Hannah Owen
    >11 & up - Lindsey Walter
    >
    >Level 3:
    >0-5 - Gabrielle Trevino
    >6-10 - Taylor Sherman
    >11 & up - Katelyn McCain
    >
    >Level 4:
    >0-5 - Abigail DeCenso
    >6-10 - Athena Kulb
    >11 & up - Victoria Thomlinson
    >
    >Congrats to all. Sorry for the misspellings!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • From Bravo -- ..., 18:07:24 09/15/03 Mon
    Congratulations to the Royal Elegance 2003 National Court !

    You all really sparkled and shined this weekend !

    I want to also thank Gloria for being so great to work with in preparations for the event ! You are such a classy lady ! Congratulations to all the AEM Winners & contestants as well !

    Lisa Watson
    Director
    Royal Elegance Pageants


    Ultimate Grand: Lauren Yee
    0-4 Mini: Charlsey Collins
    5-10 Mini: Mollie Marie Parker
    11 & Up Mini: Lisa Pabst
    0-4 Novice: Hannah Sphighler
    5-10 Novice: Shelby Smith
    11& Up Novice: Brittany Billberry
    0-6 Photo/Port : Taylor Stansfield
    7 & Up Photo/Port: Aerial Ellis
    0-6 Overall Model: Ashley Mcdonald
    7 & up Overall Model: Rebecca Moxley
    0-6 Beauty/Photo: Courtney Painter
    7 & Up: Aerial Ellis
    0-6 Overall Most Beautiful: Taylor Stansfield
    7 & Up Overall Most Beautiful: Katia Silva
    0-4 Photo: Taylor Stansfield
    5-10: Kensly Hilton
    11 & Up: Ashley Spallone
    0-4 Overall Proam: Taylor Stansfield
    5-10 Overal Proam: Megan Bosserman
    11 & Up: Ashley Spallone
    0-4 Beauty/Photo: Elizabeth Llera
    5-10 Beauty/Photo: Megan Bosserman
    11 & Up: Veronica Lee
    0-4 Overall outfit of Choice :Elizabeth Llera
    5-10 Overall outfit of choice: Kensly Hilton
    7 & Up Overall outfit of choice: Ashley Spallone
    Beauty Winners:
    0-18:
    Meena Varanzi
    19-35:
    Jayla Baker
    3:
    Alexis Kemp
    4:
    Elizabeth Llera
    5/6:
    Pro: LeAnna Jacobs
    Novice: Alyssa Murrell
    7/8:
    Divison Supreme: Kensly Hilton
    Pro: Catherine Matthis
    Novice: Jessica Lucas
    9/10:
    Noel Hall
    11/12:
    Victoria Betar
    13/15:
    Misti Caviness
    16/19:
    Kristen Pasterychk
    20 & up: Veronica Lee

    3-4 King: Nicolas De La Pena
    5-7 King: Alex Johnson
    8 & UP King: Tyler Malpass

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • MAN, ALL BOARDS ARE ACTING UP!! ANYONE HAVE WINNERS LIST FROM KENTUCKY AGG? THANKS! -- No name, 01:09:00 09/09/03 Tue
    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:
  • Any results from Miss Southern USA? -- No name, 22:24:23 09/10/03 Wed
    [ Edit | View ]

  • Summer Beauties National Winners -- No name, 00:59:16 08/26/03 Tue
    0-11 Months
    Beauty - Jillian Maxwell
    Div. Supreme - Abbi Marie Dickenson

    1yr
    Beauty - Ciara Vest
    Div. Supreme - Olivia McBurnett

    2yr
    Beauty - Alexandria Weekley
    Div. Supreme - Jordan Eaker

    3yr
    Beauty - Alexia O'Neal
    Div. Supreme - Abigail DiCenso

    4yr
    Beauty - Nia Moore
    Div. Supreme - Olivia Lewis

    5yr
    Beauty - Alexandria Garland
    Div. Supreme - Alexsa Dietrich

    6-7yr
    Beauty - Kensly Hilton
    Div. Supreme - Hilary Flournoy

    8-9yr
    Beauty - Ainsley Jenkins
    Div. Supreme - Mai Tae Gabrielle

    10-12yr
    Beauty - Kista Martinez
    Div. Supreme - Amber Poindexter

    13-15yr
    Beauty - Brittany Parks
    Div. Supreme - Abbey Johns

    16&up
    Beauty - Kristin Cera
    Div. Supreme - Hannah Austin

    Overall Summer Beauty
    0-3 Delaney Barr
    4-9 Alysia Rodriguez
    10&up Victoria Ratliff

    Overall Beauty/Photo
    0-5 Keeley McCleod
    6-9 Cora Schimke
    10&up Patrissa Richards

    Novice Supremes
    0-5 Juliet Kelly
    6-9 Evan-Brooke Staub
    10&up Myrisha Musgrove

    Supremes
    0-5 Isabella Palmieri
    6-9 Caitlyn Rasmussen
    10&up Nicole Stoehr

    Grand Supremes
    0-7 Lauren Yee
    8&up Jillian Lee

    Talent
    0-5 Madelinne Overby
    6-9 Caitlyn Rasmussen
    10&up Veronica Lee

    Overall Talent
    Madelinne Overby

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • from Patsy's Website -- No name, 01:35:12 07/23/03 Wed

    Universal Miss & Master International Winners


    Grand Supreme: Madeleine Overby
    Ultimate Supreme: Caitlyn McCain
    Supreme Beauty 5-9: Alexandria Alaman
    Supreme Beauty 10-15: Ashley Paulino
    Supreme Beauty 16 & Up: Sheylani Bumanglag
    Baby Grand Supreme: Brylee Quanstrom

    Age Division Beauty / Division Supreme
    Toddler Master: Tristain Soiles / Cameron Fletcher
    Baby Miss: Summer Keffler / Franscesa Scalisa
    Toddler Miss: Kennedy Miller / Gracie Rayner
    Tiny Miss: Kira DeMerse / Juliet Kelly
    Petite Miss: Tori Mueller & Breanna Butler / Caroline Duncan
    Master: Albert Geiserich Supreme: Jared Lara / Ryan Fontana
    Little Miss: Chloe Hurley / Brooke Hudgins
    Junior Miss: Taylor Lowery / Jillian Lee
    Pre-Teen Miss: Amanda Larsson-Dally / Madison Louks
    Teen Miss: Ashley Viola / Thumper Gosney
    Ms: Amber Buscher & Deanna Riddle / Kimberlie Nkirich

    Program Book
    Front Cover winner: Madeleine Overby
    Back Cover winner: Tori Mueller
    Centerfold winner: Kaylin Craun
    Supreme Model: Victoria Carreir
    Supreme Photogenic: Kassi DeMerse
    Novice Supreme: Katelynn Bruce & Annabelle Roberts
    Jr Supreme Talent: Cassandra Ashe
    Sr Supreme Talent: Julian Machann
    Grand Talent: Samantha Richardson
    Supreme Baby: Cassadee Dunlap

    Congratulations to the new 2003 Royalty

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • AMBB Nationals heard Charlsey won the $10,000.00. any other winners -- No name, 15:09:49 08/19/03 Tue
    [ Edit | View ]

  • Holiday Angels State Winners -- No name, 18:05:52 08/18/03 Mon
    Ultimate Grand- Kensley H.
    0-4 Grand- Hannah B.
    5 up Grand- Laura P.
    0-4 Mini- Taylor S.
    5 up Mini- Megan P.
    0-4 Novice- Autumn A.
    5 up Novice- Megan B.
    0-4 Beauty/ProAm- Chelsea B.
    5 up Beauty/ProAm- Parris B.
    DIVISION SUPREME WINNERS
    0-11mths-Darci C.
    12-23- Carly
    2yr- Sydney
    3yr- Lindsey S./Makenzie S.
    4yr-Lauren T.
    5/6- LeAnna J.
    7/8- Catherine M.
    9/10- Jessica L.
    11-12-Chasadee W.
    13-15- Morgan K.
    16-19-Merideth W.
    BEAUTY WINNERS
    0-11mths- Bailey B.
    12-23mths-Isabella C.
    2yr-Madison E.
    3yr. Kalie M.
    4 yr-Brooke H./Alexander E.
    5/6- Francie E.
    7/8- Taylor M.
    9/10- Whitney C.
    11/12-bumped
    13-15-bumped
    16-19-Kim E.
    DIVISION NOVICE WINNERS
    0-11- Malia H.
    12-23-Synclare W.
    2 yr-Faith B.
    3 yr.- Carmella O.
    4 Yr- Nora C.
    5/6-Caitlyn J.
    7/8-Tiffany H.
    9/10-none
    11/12- none
    13-15- none
    16/19-Meagan C.

    [ Edit | View ]


  • MMU Mini National Myrtle Beach SC -- No name, 15:20:16 08/11/03 Mon
    0-4 Grand Autumn Allen
    5 and up Grand Brooke Wells
    0-2 Mini Faith Byrd
    3-6 Mini Lauren Gladden
    7 and up Mini Kensley Hilton
    0-2 Novice Paris Blando
    3-6 Novice Savannah Gardner
    7 and up Novice Sarah Standard
    Baby Miss (Bumped out)
    Toddler Miss Btittney Collins
    Tot Miss Jenna Grace Welch
    Wee Miss McKenzie Starnes
    Tiny Miss (Bumped out)
    Little Miss Chelsea Bradley
    Petite Miss Catherine Matthis
    Young Miss Chelsea Parker
    Teen Miss Casey Hudgens

    Congrats to all the winners

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Hawaiian Tropic Internationals 2003 -- No name, 07:33:37 08/08/03 Fri
    LITTLE MISS AND MISTER INTERNATIONAL FINALS
    TINY MISS........KATELINN ANGEL GREEN.....KY
    WEE MISS.........KELELA BRANNING-PILLA....AL/FL
    YOUNG MISS.......MIKAYLA ENGLISH..........CA
    LILLE MISS.......TEDDI GNIADEK............GA
    JUNIOR MISS......TAVIA OWSLEY.............UT
    TEEN MISS........KRISTI MILLER............UT

    WEE MISTER.......LOGAN DOUGLAS CAVANAUGH..NC
    LITTLE MISTER....FORREST GUNN.............MA
    YOUNG MISTER.....CAMERON KELLER...........CA

    GRAND SUPREME QUEEN...JORDYNN ROBINSON....AZ
    GRAND SUPREME KING....LOGAN CLIFTON.......TN

    [ Edit | View ]


  • NAA National Winners -- No name, 15:42:42 08/06/03 Wed
    ~*~National All American Winners~*~

    2003 National All American
    USA National Queens

    Baby - Asia Povlin
    Toddler - Maxine Griffin
    Pixie - Sydney Phillips
    Tiny - Bailey Perez
    Little - Kortni Dye
    Preteen - Marissa Bennett
    Jr. Teen - Karissa Andrews
    Teen - Robin Fierro
    Overall Photogenic - Samantha Phillips
    Overall Model - Sarah Wayne
    Overall Jr. Talent - Stephanie Hauck
    Overall Sr. Talent - Lauren Tuska
    Overall Sportsmodel - Madalyn Snow
    Overall Speech - Dana Drew
    Calendar Girl - Rebecca Geffs
    Jr. Spokesmodel - Stephanie Nasser
    Sr. Spokesmodel - Nikki Mirabile
    Jr. Novice Supreme - Cassandra Callahan
    Sr. Novice Supreme - Christina Collins
    Petite Overall Supreme - Rebecca Geffs
    Jr. Overall Supreme - Brianna Butler
    Sr. Overall Supreme - Chelsea Trackwell
    Mother/Daughter - Taylor Zalenski & Mom
    Miss Congeniality - Lauren Tuska
    All American Mom - Sheryl Callahan
    All American Dad - Michael Collins
    Jr. Royalty Supreme - Payton Barragan
    Sr. Royalty Supreme - Erin Musland


  • [ Edit | View ]


  • Gingerbread -- No name, 13:49:50 07/28/03 Mon

    Gingerbread Nationals


    0-3 Grand Supreme - Channing Foster

    4-12 Grand Supreme - Nicole Stroher

    13- up Grand Supreme - Courtni Hall

    Superstar Grand Supreme: Lauren Yee

    Star Grand Supreme - Kassie DeMerse

    0-6 Shining Star Supreme - Peyton Langford

    7-up Shining Star Supreme-Cora Schimke

    Shining Star Novice Supreme- Tessa Rene Simmons

    OA Baby Doll- Gabrielle Trevino

    OA Baby America - Cassadee Dunlap

    OA Dream Baby - Gracie Reynolds

    OA Photogenic(tie)- Maddie Rose and Lizzie Ballard

    America's Darling - Charlsey Collins

    OA Grand Talent - Madeline Overby

    OA Most Beautiful - Ciera Hibdon

    OA Pro Am - Katy Meyers

    OA Portfolio - Leila Mallouky

    OA Personality - Alyssa Lucas

    OA Contestant- Kailyn LeBlanc & Megan Bosserman

    OA Grand Supreme Ultimate Beauty - Kaitlin White

    OA Miss Starlet - Caitlyn Rassmussen

    OA Commerical - Kaylei Crutcher

    OA Miss Congeniality - Alicia Guastaferro

    OA Spokesmodel - Jillian Lee

    All American Teen - Celestial Stufflebeam

    OA Beauty - Patrissa Richards

    OA Dream Girl - Megan Milliken

    Beauty Photo Supreme - Alyson Engel

    OA Master Prince Charming- Preston Farley

    OA Most Hansome - James Hanford

    OA Dream Boy - Maurice Pompey

    OA Mrs Elegant Spokesmodel - Debi Pompy

    OA Mr Elegant Spokesmodel- Thomas Stevenson

    Centerfold - Shelby Cantu

    OA Achievement - Kathren Gilley

    Photogrpahers Choice - Courtni Hall and Alyson Engel

    0-11 Month Divisional Supreme- Paige Lee

    12-23 Month Divisional Supreme - Savannah Miller

    2-3 Divisional Supreme - Emily Lites

    4-6 Divisional Supreme - Meggie O'Brian

    7-9 Divisional Supreme - Hayli Husband

    10-12 Divisional Supreme - Julian Machann

    13-15 Divisional Supreme - Jennifer Frazier

    16-20 Divisional Supreme - Marilyn Lanham

    21-up Mrs Elegant Supreme - Rachel Vargas

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • 2003 Miss Elegance Royalty -- No name, 01:40:51 08/04/03 Mon
    Miss Elegance Wee Grand Supreme - Mary Claire Troy
    Miss Elegance Jr Grand Supreme - Hailey Souza
    Miss Elegance Sr Grand Supreme - Kerry Hanley

    Baby Miss Elegance - Avanya Thornton
    Wee Miss Elegance - Elizaqbeth Collins
    Tiny Miss Elegance - Madison Weir
    Mini Miss Elegance - Skai Spenkle
    Petite Miss Elegance - Brianna Tarzia
    Little Miss Elegance - Julie Shatz
    Junior Miss Elegance - Raven Birdsell
    Teen Miss Elegance - Samantha Robertson
    Miss Elegance - Kristen Jessica
    Ms Elegance - Lilliannette Rodriguez
    Grand Ambassadors - Jessie-Jayanne LaFrance & Brittany Kearney
    Most Beautiful 0-6- Alyxus Monaye 7up- Meghan Kearney
    Supermodel with Style - Raven Birdsell
    Miss Elegance Novice - Amber Clavette
    Miss Elegance Beauty/Photo - Meaghan Troy
    Miss Elegance Beauty/Model - Jacqualyn Smith
    Miss Congeniality - Karena Hackett
    Jr Overall Talent - Alexa Melo
    Sr Overall Talent - Lilliannette Rodriguez
    Mini Talent - Hailey Souza
    Petite Talent - Brianna Tarzia
    Little Talent - Siara Padilla
    Junior Talent - Jodi Ricci
    Teen Talent - Julie Rizzo
    Miss Talent - Kristen Jessica

    Congratulations everyone!!!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • National All American National Queens -- No name, 14:38:40 08/01/03 Fri
    Congratulations to the New 2003 National Queens -- National All American USA,

    Baby - Asia Povlin
    Toddler - Maxine Griffin
    Pixie - Sydney Phillips
    Tiny - Bailey Perez
    Little - Kortni Dye
    Preteen - Marissa Bennett
    Jr. Teen - Karissa Andrews
    Teen - Robin Fierro
    Overall Photogenic - Samantha Phillips
    Overall Model - Sarah Wayne
    Overall Jr. Talent - Stephanie Hauck
    Overall Sr. Talent - Lauren Tuska
    Overall Sportsmodel - Madalyn Snow
    Overall Speech - Dana Drew
    Calendar Girl - Rebecca Geffs
    Jr. Spokesmodel - Stephanie Nasser
    Sr. Spokesmodel - Nikki Mirabile
    Jr. Novice Supreme - Cassandra Callahan
    Sr. Novice Supreme - Christina Collins
    Petite Overall Supreme - Rebecca Geffs
    Jr. Overall Supreme - Brianna Butler
    Sr. Overall Supreme - Chelsea Trackwell
    Mother/Daughter - Taylor Zalenski & Mom
    Miss Congeniality - Lauren Tuska
    All American Mom - Sheryl Callahan
    All American Dad - Michael Collins
    Jr. Royalty Supreme - Payton Barragan
    Sr. Royalty Supreme - Erin Musland

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Crowning Beauty -- No name, 13:44:11 07/28/03 Mon

    Crowning Beauty New England Mini Nationals


    Overall Grand Supreme: Anna Hemond
    Grand Supreme 7&up : Crystal Ruuiz
    Grand Supreme 0-6: Amber Carvette
    Mini Supreme 7&up: Kristen Guinane
    Mini Supreme 0-6: Brianna Tariza

    Overalls Queens
    Overall ProAm: India Rodriguez
    Overall Western: Yarilynn Ortega
    Overall SleepWear: Cassandra Scully
    Overall Patriotic:Christene Skorenko
    High Point Beauty:Tishbeth Solis
    Photogenic 0-6:Zoey Nguyen

    Father & Daughter
    Anna & Bruce Hemond

    Age Division Supremes
    0-2: Anna Maria Tokacrzyk
    3-4:Katerina Belas
    5-6:Cassandra Scully
    10-12:Christen Skorenko
    13-15:Yarilynn Ortega

    Mass State Queens:
    0-2:Hannah Shpigler
    3-4: Zoey Nguyen
    13-15:Tishbeth Solis

    Event Winners
    0-2:Casual/Runway,Sleepwear: Isabella Sapio
    0-2 Western,ProAm:India Rodriguez

    Best Parent
    Elsie Solis

    [ Edit | View ]


  • from Bravo -- No name, 01:20:48 07/23/03 Wed

    AGG 2003 Mini National Winners


    Grand Supreme - Katia Silva

    0-3 Supreme - Shelby Bryan
    4-9 Supreme - Autumn Allen
    10-up Supreme - Candace Foster

    0-3 Novice Supreme - Alexis Kemp
    4-9 Novice Supreme - Savannah Johnson
    10-up Novice Supreme - Kiara Hodges

    0-2 GG Face Supreme - Kendra Harding
    3-6 GG Face Supreme - Leah Lowe
    7-12 GG Face Supreme - Dominick Fink
    13-up GG Face Supreme - India Garrett

    Beauty Queens
    0-23 mths. - Hannah Estep
    2 years - Madison Garrett
    3 years - Lyndsey Miller
    4 years - Skai Sprenkle
    5-6 years - Savannah Estep
    7-9 years - Meagen Cutting
    10-12 years - Shelby Smith
    13-15 years - Amberly Riley
    16-up years - Linda Zaneski

    Overall Photogenic - Meagen Cutting
    Overall Outfit of Choice - Nicole Chamberlain
    Overall Best Dress - Skai Sprinkle
    Overall Swimwear - Savannah Johnson

    Congratulations! All contestants did a wonderful job and I would have been proud to have had any of you represent AGG as our new 2003 Mini National Royalty! A special "Thanks" to my 2002 Royalty and those that helped me out this weekend -- Andi Murray and Mom, Kellie Daugherty, Tabitha Harvey, Ainsley Peterson and Charlsey Collins. I hope to see you all in November! Thanks, Ms. Shelia

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Congrats to our 2003 National Little Miss US Beauties Winners!! -- No name, 15:24:07 07/22/03 Tue
    What a great day filled with lots of smiles and hugs!
    Thank you all so much for such a wonderful event!
    Congrats to all!!!

    2003 National Little Miss Overall High Point Supreme - Melissa
    2003 National Little Miss Grand Supreme - Miranda
    2003 National Little Miss Jr. Supreme - Payton
    2003 National Little Miss Supreme Cover Model - Hayley
    2003 National Little Miss Supreme Runway Model - Cassie


    2003 National Little Miss Overall Talent - Maxine
    2003 National Little Miss Overall Personality - Mary Kate
    2003 National Little Miss Overall Costume - Melissa
    2003 National Little Miss Overall Sporty - Miranda
    2003 National Little Miss Overall Beauty - Felicia

    2003 National Little Miss Front Cover Queen - Hayley
    2003 National Little Miss Cover Princess - Cassie
    2003 National Little Miss Centerfold Queens - Payton & Mary Kate
    2003 National Queen of Queens - Coty
    2003 National Spokes Model of the Year - Bailey


    Mini Princess Talent - Payton
    Mini Princess Photogenic - Arianna
    Mini 2nd Runner-up - Alyssa
    Mini 1rst Runner-up - Mary Kate
    2003 National Little Miss Mini Princess - Arianna

    Tiny Princess Talent - Cassie
    Tiny Princess Photogenic - Maxine
    Tiny Princess 1rst Runner-up - Maxine
    2003 National Little Miss Tiny Princess - Kristen

    Petite Princess Talent - Riley
    Petite Princess Photogenic - Hayley
    Petite Princess 2nd Runner-up - Riley
    Petite Princess 1rst Runner-up - Cassandra
    2003 National Little Miss Petite Princess - Brittany

    Princess Talent - Carissa
    Princess Photogenic - Melissa
    Princess 2nd Runner-up - Ariel
    Princess 1rst Runner-up - Carissa
    2003 National Little Miss Princess - Felicia

    Sportsmanship - Cassie
    Congeniality - Mary Kate
    Audience Favorite - Cassandra
    Achievement - Melissa
    Enthusiasm - Payton
    Her Heighness Spirit Award - Madalyn
    Parent of the Year - Miss Sheryl

    [ Edit | View ]


  • UMMI -- No name, 17:54:48 07/21/03 Mon
    Does anyone have a list of UMMI winners??? I'm DYING to know... LoL!

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Any news on Michigan Elite Beauties Yet?? -- No name, 04:10:40 07/20/03 Sun
    [ Edit | View ]

  • Darling Images Top 10 -- No name, 17:26:16 07/19/03 Sat


    One of these girls has just won their choice of a Brand New Hollywood Babe or our Awesome Custom Crown and $$$!!
    Shown in Alphabetical Order:
    Amber, Brooklyn, Cassandra, Ciera, Hannah, Katie, Kinsley, Kristen, Melodiann, Rachel, Taylor, Victoria
    TIES WERE NOT BROKEN
    Congratulations!!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • WINNERS FROM GAINESVILLE'S LITTLE SWEETHEARTS, JULY 13 IN GAINESVILLE, FLORIDA -- Sunny Shuping, Director, 17:07:14 07/16/03 Wed
    First Entry Queen: Julia Vance
    Cover Queen: Madison Gabrielle Combs
    Centerfold Queen (Tie); Katelin Guice and Amber Achnitz
    Overall Best Dressed: Desire Rathel
    Overall Photogenic: Marissa Lotfy
    Overall Best Smile: Danielle Baugh
    Overall Portfolio: Amber Achnitz
    Overall Most Beautiful: Brooklyn Harbuck
    Overall Prettiest Eyes: Danielle Baugh
    Ambassador: Katelin Eberhardt
    Overall Ticket Queen: Amaya Mojica
    Ticket Queen: Myracle Brown
    Ticket Queen: Emma Donaldson
    Ticket Queen: Alexis Voehl
    Ticket Queen: Rochelle Hoyt
    Ticket King: Warner Sweet
    Littlest Angel (girl): Megan Canaday
    Littlest Angel (boy): Kyler Miller
    Talent Winners: Julia Vance, Emma Donaldson, Marissa Lotfy, Alexis Voehl
    Overall Talent: Morgan Fille
    Infant Supreme Queen: Aubrey Brown
    Infant Beauty Queen: Megan Canaday
    Baby Supreme Queen: Tiffany Warrington
    Baby Beauty Queen: Jaelyn Jackson
    Tiny King: Jordan Hill
    Toddler Supreme Queen: Brooklyn Harbuck
    Toddler Beauty Queen: Katelin Guice
    Little King (tie): Warner Sweet & Nevin Miller
    Tiny Supreme Queen: Amber Achnitz
    Tiny Beauty Queen: Lexi Packo
    Little Queen: Marissa Lotfy
    Junior Queen: Morgan Fille
    Pre-Teen Queen: Cassie McFarlin
    Overall Sweetheart: Julia Vance
    Overall Beauty: Desiree Rathel
    Grand Supreme: Danielle Baugh
    Grand Overall: Emma Donaldson
    Congratulations to everyone who competed today. You all did a great job!
    Sunny

    [ Edit | View ]


  • DIXIELAND MINI NATIONAL IN LANSING MICHIGAN -- AMANDAS ANGEL, 18:16:06 07/15/03 Tue

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Priceless Moments -- No name, 18:07:10 07/15/03 Tue

    Priceless Moments ~ Charlotte, NC


    Beauty Winners
    0-18 Month ~ Brittany Collins
    19-35 Month ~ Kelsey ?
    3-4 Year ~ Danica Myers
    5-6 Year ~ Ashlei Barnes
    7-9 Year ~ Brianna Roth
    10-12 Year ~ Courtney Brooks
    13-15 Year ~ Megan Conchlain
    16-19 Year ~ Chasity Church
    Boys Division ~ Tyler Lee Davis

    Overall Priceles Face ~ Ashley Harper
    Overall Outfit of Choice ~ Stacey Best
    Overall Photogenic ~ Hannah Billington
    Overall Best Dressed ~ Danica Myers
    Overall Casualwear ~ Ashley Harper
    Overall Priceless Duo ~ Stacey Best & Brianna Roth
    Overall Priceless Mom ~ Debra Hall

    Overall Hi Point - Stacey Best
    0-4 Grand - Hannah Billington
    5-9 Grand - Chelsea Bradley
    10&up Grand - Ashley Harper

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Any Dream Girls news yet? -- No name, 15:27:46 07/14/03 Mon
    [ Edit | View ]

  • Christmas In July -- No name, 15:06:48 07/14/03 Mon

    WOW!!What a weekend!! What a beautiful group of girls! If you weren't there you missed out!! Thank you to Mr. Tim for being a wonderful MC. We enjoyed having you at the pageant!! Also a BIG thank you to our returning royality for coming to crown and their parents for ALL your help!!
    Alexandra, Payton, Hannah and Savannah.

    Christmas In July

    0-6 Grand Supreme Nia Moore
    7-up Grand Supreme Brianna Rieffel
    0-36 Mo Mini Supreme Destiny Kelley
    3-9 Yr. Mini Supreme Keeley McCloud
    10-up Mini Supreme Lisa Katelin Pabst
    0-4 Beauty/Photo Malia Howell
    5-up Beauty/Photo Emily Carmichael
    0-4 Novice Supreme Lakin Hilton
    5-up Novice Supreme Dana Jo Alley
    0-4 Beauty Supreme Aniston Cothran
    5-up Beauty Supreme Kendall Barber

    0-11 Month Queen Olivia McBurnett
    12-24 Month Queen Karyson Brinkley
    25-26 Month Queen Cyaria Vest
    3-4 Year Queen Alyssa Stanley
    5-6 Year Queen Farrah Fitzhugh
    7-9 Year Queen Megan Cutting
    10-12 Year Queen Molly Marie Parker
    13-15 Year Queen Laura Owen
    16-up Year Queen Jessica Atkinson

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Sweetheart Nationals (copied from another board) -- No name, 15:03:23 07/14/03 Mon

    Sweetheart Nationals


    Wee Master - Kaleb Milam
    Master - Roo Hines
    0-12 months - Hannah Milam
    13-24 months - Isabella Cowley
    2 years - Deanna Hembree
    3-4 years - Allana Moon
    5-6 years - Ivee Combs
    7-8 years - Alexandria Thacker
    9-11 years - Ashlee Balsom
    12-14 years - Hannah Leavell

    Overall Pro-Am Ivee Combs
    Overall Photogenic - Kelsey Jolly
    Overall Portfolio - Ivee Combs

    0-3 Highpoint - Deanna Hembree
    4-8 Highpoint - Alexandria Thacker
    9 & up Highpoint - Hannah Leavell

    0-4 Grand Supreme Kelsey Jolly
    5 & up Grand Supreme Catherine Browning

    [ Edit | View ]


  • American Royalty National Winners -- No name, 10:31:20 07/09/03 Wed



    *~American Royalty National Pageant~*







    Congratulations winners

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Copied from Bravo -- No name, 23:28:50 07/08/03 Tue

    Cover Miss Winners


    GRANDS

    0-23 mo. BRILEY ANDERSON - KY
    2-3 yr. & 0-2 RILEY INABNET - MS
    4-9 yr. MAE TAE GABRIELLE - GA
    10 & up ELISE DIXON - IN

    Age Division Beauty Winner
    0-11 mo. Girls Jaylinn Martin - FL
    12-23 mo. Girls Alexandria Grover - FL
    2-3 yr. Girls Ashley Ramkisun - FL
    0-2 yr. Boys Bryce Quick - MS
    4-6 yr. Girls Makayla Stonecyper - KY
    3-5 yr. Boys Westin Bomnskie - TX
    7-9 yr. Girls Athena Kulb - IL
    10-12 yr. Girls Brittany Callahan - OK
    13-15 yr. Girls Talia Buuck - LA
    16 & Up Girls Hannah Austin - AL

    Division Supreme
    0-11 mo. Girls Abigal Lewis - FL
    12-23 mo. Girls Lexi Boudreaux - LA
    2-3 yr. Girls Bailey Pisani - FL
    0-2 yr. Boys Joshua Johns - FL
    4-6 yr. Girls Harlee Davis - TN
    3-5 yr. Boys Justin Dubois - LA
    7-9 yr. Girls Caitlin Rasmussen - KS
    10-12 yr. Girls Lindsey Rogers - LA
    13-15 yr. Girls Sara Thibadeaux - LA
    16 & Up Girls Allison Engle - MI

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Bits and Pieces ~ Crowning Moments -- No name, 23:12:26 07/08/03 Tue

    Crowning Moments


    0-8 Overall Grand Supreme Lauren Yee
    9+ Overall Grand Supreme Nicole Stoher

    Grand Model Supreme 0-8 Courtney McArthur
    9+ Caresty Workmen

    Grand Talent 0-8 Cassandra Ashe
    9+ Alyssa Bacchini

    Ca Grand Supreme 0-8 Chloe Hurley
    9+ Madison Louks

    Grand Supreme 0-8 Brooke Bidwell
    9+ Shalani B.

    Grand Talent 0-8 Alyssa Anderegg
    9+ Katie Njrich

    Supreme Star Supremes
    0-5 Samantha Meier
    6-8 Arianna Horvath
    9-11 Ashley Paulino
    12+ Nicole Honecker

    Junior Ultimate Grand
    0-8 Kendall Teague
    9+ Rachael Prosser

    Beauty Supremes
    0-5 Sarah Dilley
    6-8 Sabrina Pung
    9-11 Brittany Chadwick
    12+ Jessica Rabon

    Queen of Queens
    0-3 Chandler ?
    4-5 Shelby Thompson
    6-8 Ashlyn Collins
    9-11 Christina McArthur
    12+ Kristy Dennis

    Entertainer
    0-8 Tiah Esquibel
    9+ Vanessa Lucero

    Beauty Ambassador
    0-8 Aloni Welker
    9+ Tiawnie West

    Pro Models
    0-5 Savannah Kerr
    6-8 Ciara Hibdon
    9-11 Mercedes Livingston
    12+ Kelsey ?

    Novice Supremes
    0-5 Courtney Mcartney
    6-8 Samantha Riley
    9+ Megan Bosserman

    50's supremes
    0-8 Savannah Love
    9+ Amber Rivers

    American Sweetheart
    Shelby Sinkler

    Supreme Congeniality
    Veronica Herr

    Beauty Winners- Isabella Curlley, Chelsea Deitrich, Brooke Lincoln, Alexa Taylor, Summer Rivers, Kayleena Gonzales, Brianna Roth, Ariella ?, Amber Harper, Lyndsay Barth, KT Meier, Jessica Pavlu, Amanda Lucero, Laura Banks

    Model Winners- Cassidy, Alondra R, Amber H

    Front Cover 0-8 Chloe Hurley
    Back Cover 0-8 Brooke Bidwell
    Centerfold Ciara Hibdon

    Front Cover 9+ Nicole Stoher
    Back Cover 9+ Ashley Paulino
    Centerfold ?

    Overall Photo 0-8 Courtney Mcartney
    9+ Jessica Rabon

    Bathing Babes Supremes
    0-3 Brooke Bidwell
    4-5 Samantha Meier
    6-8 Lauren Yee
    9-11 Nicole Stoher
    12+ Tiawnie West

    Division Winners- Sarah Dilley, Chelsea Deitrich, Kendall Teague, Courtney McCarty, Cassandra Ashe, Brianna Roth, Courtney Mcarthur, Ashley Paulino, Madison Loukes, KT Meier, Rachel Prosser, Alyssa Bachhini, Jessica Rabon, Caresty Workmen

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Crowning Moments winners from another board: -- No name, 04:57:52 07/05/03 Sat
    there were so many winners! beautiful crowns. ALOT OF CASH $$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$ I think all the supremes got cash.

    I think these are correct. If I was wrong sorry and if forgot some titles or they are out of order sorry again. but here goes

    nicole stoher -9-up grand supreme $2,000.00 winner

    lauren yee - 0-8 grand $2,000.00 winner

    caresty workman 9-up grand supreme beauty/model
    $1,000.00 winner

    courtney macarthur 0-8 grand supremebeauty/model
    $1,000.00 winner

    alyssa bacchine 9-up grand supreme beauty/talent
    $1,000.00 winner

    casandra ashe 0-8 grand surpeme beauty/talent
    $1,000.00 winner

    sheylani bumanlang 9- up grand supreme
    $400.00 winner

    brooke bidwell 0-8 grand supreme
    $400.00 winner

    madison loukes 9-up calif grand supreme
    $600.00 winner

    chloe hurley 0-8 calif grand supreme
    $600.00 winner

    overall talent alyssa andregg 0-8
    $400.00 winner

    overall talent 9- upkie nyrich
    $400.00 winner

    entertainer 9-up vanessa lucero

    entertainier tiah esquible

    ult. grand supreme- 0-8kendall teague

    ult grand supreme 9-up rachel prossor

    supreme star 0-5 sam meyer


    supreme star 6-8 ariana horavath

    supreme star 8-11 ashley paulino

    supreme star 12 - up nicole honaker

    there were so many I dont have the list
    some more I remember

    universal sweetheart supreme shelby sinkler

    50 supreme 0-8 savannah love

    9-up Amber rivers

    jessica rabon - beauty supreme 12 -up

    brittney chadwick beauty supreme 9-11

    sara dilly beauty supreme 0-4

    queen of queens christina mcarthur

    queen of queens ashlen collins

    elegant/novice supremes 0-8 samantha riley

    9 and up kristen santos

    some queens

    ariella robles

    summer rivers

    KT meyer

    amanda lucero

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • From another board ... -- No name, 00:23:49 07/04/03 Fri

    AGG/Klassi Kids Beauty Winners!

    AGG
    Grand - Evan-Brooke Staub
    Div. 1 Supreme - Raegan Mackenzie
    Div. 2 Supreme - Katherine Daughtery
    Talent - Jo Jo Thompson
    2 Yr - Breanna Dorman
    3-4 Yr. Madeline Webster
    5-6 Yr. Bethany Cromer
    7-9 Yr. Jo Jo Thompson
    10-12 Yr. Elizabeth Towles
    13-15Yr. ?

    Klassi Kids
    Div. 1 Supreme Raegan Mackenzie
    Div. 2 Supreme Katherine Daughtery
    2 Yr. Breanna Dorman
    3-4 Yr. Elizabeth Larymore
    5-6 Yr. Lauren Gladding
    7-9 Yr. Jo Jo Thompson
    10-12 Yr. Chelsea Parker
    13-15 ?

    Sorry for any omissions or misspellings!!
    Congratulations Girls!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Copied from Bravo Board -- No name, 16:27:40 06/30/03 Mon

    Majestic Pageants 2003 National Winners

    A huge congratulations to all of the new 2003 winners! We had 56 beautiful girls and handsome boys competing and all did an outstanding job!

    Grand Supremes:
    Gabrielle Trevino (lev 1)
    Brooklyn Beccue (lev 2)
    Farrah Fitzhugh (lev 3)
    Paige Swope (lev 1)
    Crystal Claycamp (lev 2)
    Stephanie Dedas (lev 3)

    Mini Supremes:
    Elizabeth Simmons (lev 1) (next in line was Natalie Jones)
    Madison Garrett (lev 2) (next in line was Lyndsey Miller)
    Breanna Bestul (lev 3) (next in line was Kassidee Smith)
    Megan Walker (lev 1) (next in line was Kayla Perkins)
    Megan Morton (lev 2) (next in line was Lauren Walker)
    Kensly Hilton (lev 3) (next in line was Alexis Dixon)

    Beauty Winners
    0-23 Months - Abbie Myers
    Boys - Jacob Ryan Lester
    24-35 months - Jasmine Kennedy
    3 yrs - Lyndsey Miller
    4 yrs - Kynnedy Azubike
    5 yrs - Leila Mallouky
    6 yrs - Hailey Miller
    7-8 yrs - Alexis Dixon
    9-10 yrs - Lauren Barnett
    11-12 yrs - Cailin Walker
    13-15 yrs - Victoria Tomlinson
    16-up - Stacy Hoehle

    Beauty-Modeling Supremes
    Rayona Arnold & Athena Kulb

    Beauty-Interview Supremes
    Natalie Jones & Jenifer Frazier

    Beauty-Photo Supremes
    Makkenzie Layman & Mary Elizabeth Lazarus

    Overall High Point Beauty Winners
    Taylor Browning & Lauren Walker

    Overall Pro AM Winners
    Kayleigh Carter & Droffil-C Johnson

    Overall Interview Winners
    Terri Mayes & Meghan Porter

    Overall Swimwear Winners
    Kassidee Smith & Megan Saunders

    Overall Photogenic Winner
    (no eligible entries for 0-5) & Belynda Marie

    Overall Sweetest Faces
    Alexus Monaye & Shelby Kathryn Collett & Krisandra Thomas

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Copied from Bravo Board -- No name, 14:38:07 07/01/03 Tue

    2003-2004 EMUSA NATIONAL COURT


    0-5 GRAND SUPREME-Morgan Kinniell
    0-5 NOVICE SUPREME-Catherine Mathis

    0-4 GRAND SUPREME-Mallory Haggard
    0-4 NOVICE SUPREME-Carley Scruggs

    Baby Nat'l Div Supreme-Catherine Mae Lilly
    Baby Nat'l Beauty-Madeline Gruber

    Doll Nat'l Div Supreme-Delaney Barr
    Doll Nat'l Beauty-Kamea Allen

    Mini Nat'l Div Supreme-Brooklyn Spence
    Mini Nat'l Beauty-Summer Moore

    Tiny Nat'l Div Supreme-Leanna Jacobs
    Tiny Nat'l Beauty-Madison Gruber

    Little Nat'l Div Supreme-Hailey Watkins
    Little Nat'l Beauty-Taylor Malpass

    Petite Nat'l Div Supreme-Kristen Perry
    Petite Nat'l Beauty-Alicia Short

    Youngl Miss Nat'l Div Supreme-Brittany Bilberry

    Teen Nat'l Div Supreme-Brittany Martin

    Young Ms Nat'l Div Supreme-Chasity Church
    Young Ms Nat'l Beauty-Autumn Miller

    Ms Nat'l Div Supreme-Tracy Bouye

    Mini Master Nat'l Div Supreme-Dalton Staton
    Mini Master Nat'l Beauty-Alexander Rogers

    Little Master Nat'l Div Supreme-Clay Bridges

    Young Master Nat'l Div Supreme-Tyler Malpass
    Young Master Nat'l Beauty-Clay Habhegger

    PHOTO-BEAUTIES
    Brittany Collins
    Ashley Wachowicz
    Mary Catherine Altman

    !!! BIG PRIZE WINNERS !!!

    **MISS AMERICA TRIPS**
    Morgan Kinniell-Grand Supreme
    Catherine Mathis-Novice Supreme
    Mallory Haggard-Grand Supreme
    Carley Scruggs-Novice Supreme

    **19" REMOTE COLOR TVs**
    Christian Pierce-OA Most Beautiful
    Catherine Mae Lilly- OA Best Personality
    Bailey Bilberry-OA Elegant Angel

    **13" REMOTE COLOR TVs**
    Gabriella Pritchett-Elegant Angel
    Cecelia Slater-Elegant Angel

    **CD BOOM BOX**
    Chasity Church-OA Pro-Am
    Morgan Kinniell-OA Model
    Mallory Haggard-OA Presentation

    **VCR**
    Carley Scruggs-OA CUTEST KID

    **35 mm CAMERA**
    Chasity Church-OA Portfolio
    Morgan Kinniell-OA Photogenic

    **PORCELAINE DOLL**
    Madeline Gruber-OA Most Adorable

    **DIAMOND EARRINGS**
    Morgan Kinniell-Grand Supreme
    Catherine Mathis-Novice Supreme
    Mallory Haggard-Grand Supreme
    Carley Scruggs-Novice Supreme
    Morgan Kinniell-OA Best Wardrobe
    Cattherine Mathis-OA Best Formal Attire
    Autumn Miller-OA Most Elegant

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Gathered bits & pieces from Bravo Board -- No name, 15:33:32 06/24/03 Tue
    International Total Miss


    2 Year Division
    Queen - Clancey Rice
    Supreme - Destiny Kelley

    3 Year Division
    Queen - Olyvia Moore
    Supreme - Lydia Fleshman

    4 Year Division
    Queen - Charlsey Collins
    Supreme - Isabella Palmeri

    5-6 Year Division
    Queen - Harley Davis
    Supreme - Lauren Yee

    7-9 Year Division
    Queen - Meggie O'Brian
    Supreme - Maci Smith

    10-12 Year Division
    Queen - Amber Poindexter
    Supreme - Lisa Kately Pabst

    13-15 Year Division
    Queen -
    Supreme - Brandi Fargas

    16-19 Year Division
    Queen - Mallory Swiggart
    Supreme - Whitney Morris

    Grand Talent - Lisa Katelyn Pabst

    Novice Supreme
    0-3 - Delaney Barr
    4-9 - Hannah Billington
    10 & Up - Danielle Lauzon

    Mini Supreme
    0-4 - Channing Foster
    5 & Up - Hannah Austin

    Grand Supreme
    0-4 - Alyssa Stanley
    5 & Up - Hannah Douglas

    Overall Most Beautiful
    0-3 - Jillian Maxwell
    4-9 - Leila Mallouky
    10 & Up - Jillian Lee

    Overall Sportswear
    Lauren ?
    Cora Schimke

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Faces Results -- No name, 04:43:54 06/16/03 Mon
    sorry for any missing winners or misspelled names. boys winners are not listed.
    0-11 months
    Photogenic – Jillian Maxwell
    Swimwear – Abbi Marie Dickenson/Kirsten Hoard (tie)
    Princess – Kirsten Hoard
    Novice Beauty – Addison Cross
    Beauty – Abbi Marie Dickenson

    12-23 months
    Photogenic - Isabella Curlee
    Swimwear - Grace Hathaway
    Princess – Savannah Angel
    Novice Beauty – Grace Hathaway
    Beauty – Kelsey?

    24-35 months
    Photogenic – Savanna Pergram
    Swimwear – Delaney Barr
    Princess – Krysten Garrison
    Novice Beauty – Savanna Pergram
    Beauty – Paige Cuduni

    3 years
    Photogenic – Darby Thomas
    Swimwear – Bailey Elizabeth
    Princess – Jimi-Lenn Martin
    Novice Beauty – Alexis Siefker
    Beauty – Shelby Bryan

    0-3 Personality Plus – Gabby London
    0-3 OA Swimwear - Lexi Rackley
    0-3 OA Photo - Elizabeth Ballard
    0-3 OA Swimwear/Photo - Darby Thomas
    0-3 OA Ultimate Beauty - Sydney Redden

    0-3 Novice Supreme – Kaitlyn Bestul
    0-3 Mini Supreme – Delaney Barr
    0-3 Grand Supreme – Bailey Elizabeth

    4 years
    Photogenic – Breanna Bestul
    Swimwear – Haley Newman
    Princess – Joanna Whitener
    Novice Beauty – Amber ?
    Beauty – Alexis Rudolph


    5 years
    Photogenic – Alexa Dietrich
    Swimwear – Kayla Barrier
    Princess – Tori Mueller
    Novice - ? Hilary Slone
    Beauty – Alexandria Garland

    6-7 years
    Photogenic – Raeann Strickland
    Swimwear – Raeanne Strickland
    Princess – Alysia Rodriguez
    Novice Beauty – Kensley Hilton
    Beauty – Evan-Brooke Staub

    8-9 years
    Photogenic – Meagen Cutting
    Swimwear – Jordan Smith
    Princess – Kayla Perkins
    Novice Beauty – Athena Kulb
    Beauty – Ashley Paulino

    4-9 Personality Plus – Demetria Burrell
    4-9 OA Photo – Lauren Barnett
    4-9 OA Swim – Meagen Cutting
    4-9 OA Swim/Photo – Raeanne Strickland
    4-9 OA Ultimate Beauty – Taylor Sherman

    4-9 Novice Supreme – Cassie Huye
    4-9 Mini Supreme – Kayla Barrier
    4-9 Grand Supreme – Harley Davis

    10-11 years
    Photogenic – Nicole Stoehr
    Swimwear – Nicole Stoehr
    Princess – Lauren Musheno
    Novice Beauty – Morgan Bivins
    Beauty - Ashley Spallone

    12-13 years
    Photogenic – Caitlyn McCain
    Swimwear – Raven Gee
    Princess – Nicole Gelber
    Novice Beauty – Raven Gee
    Beauty – Caitlyn McCain


    14-15 years
    Photogenic – Katie Wright
    Swimwear – Christina?
    Princess – Whittney Carter
    Novice Beauty – Brittany Lang
    Beauty – Katie Wright

    16-19 years
    Photogenic – Alyson Engle
    Swimwear – Katherine ?
    Princess – Amanda Bridges
    Novice Beauty - ?
    Beauty – Chasity Henry

    20 & up
    Photogenic – Linda Zaneski
    Swimwear – Pam Kozol
    Princess – Shelley Marano
    Novice Beauty - ?
    Beauty – Pam Kozol

    10 & up Personality Plus – Mallory Swigart
    10 & up OA Photo – Brooke ?
    10 & up OA Swim – Ashley Durbin
    10 & up OA Swim/Photo – Nicole Stoehr
    10 & up Ultimate Beauty – Crystal Claycamp


    10 & up Novice Supreme – Elizabeth Towles
    10 & up Mini Supreme - Katie Conkle
    10 & up Grand Supreme – Christina McAlister

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Copied from another board -- No name, 15:18:12 06/23/03 Mon
    *
    * WINNERS FOR HAWAIIAN LUAU NATIONALS --
    0-3 Novice Supreme Jamison Beaver MO
    4-10 Novice Supreme Lindsey Pewitt MO
    11-up Novice Supreme Stephanie Motes GA

    0-23 Beauty/Swimwear Supreme Bailey Rose AR
    4-6 Beauty/ Swimwear Supreme Lacey Dailey MI
    7-10 Beauty/Swimwear Supreme Jillian Dixon IN
    11-up Beauty/Swimwear Supreme Erica Bradley AR

    0-23 Beauty/Photo Supreme Ansley Jackson MO
    2-3 Beauty/Photo Supreme De?Jiana Lindsey MS
    4-6 Beauty/Photo Supreme Sarah Stallings GA
    11-up Beauty/Phot Supreme Rachel Cathey

    0-23 Beauty Supreme Sierra Gigaroa MO
    2-3 Beauty/Supreme Aspin Williams AR
    4-6 Beauty/Supreme Lexi Rackley AR
    7-10 Beauty/Supreme Anne Marie Hyman TN

    0-23 Mini Supreme McKinley Montgomery MS
    2-3 Mini Supreme Allie Thomas AR
    4-6 Mini Supreme Aowyn Galvan MI
    7-10 Mini Supreme Ashley King AR
    11-up Mini-Supreme Amanda Cavness TN

    0-23 Grand Supreme Briley Anderson KY
    2-3 Grand Supreme Megan Miller MO
    4-6 Grand Supreme Samantha Shelly AR
    7-10 Grand Supreme Cassy Axley MI
    11-up Grand Supreme Paige Rodgers AR

    Division Supremes:
    Olivia Brooks MO
    Marley Coe Shirley KY
    Hanna Johns
    Molly Parker TN
    Callie Cater AR
    Kristen Maness TN
    Chaelin Colson KY
    Jennifer Adams AR
    Stacey Cupples TN
    Bernise Brown TN

    Queens
    Jaleigha Lindsey MS
    Ashley Crow TN
    Kyleigh Lemerande MI
    Shelby Horvath TN
    Taylor Darden TN

    Princess
    Katie Lindsey
    Lesci Farr
    Cassidy Couturier

    CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL OUR WINNERS. YOU WERE ALL BEAUTIFUL!
    Sherry & Sharon

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Copied from Virginia Replacements Board -- No name, 18:16:42 06/17/03 Tue

    Miss Colonial Heights Sweetheart Pageant

    Tiny Master- Cody Gibson
    Little Master/Boys Overall- Roo Hines
    Baby Miss- Keirsten Hinchey
    Wee Miss- Kari Johnston
    Tiny Miss- Velvet Maddy
    Little Miss- Taylor Scott
    Petite Miss- Whitney Christophe
    Junior Miss- Rose Gibson
    Teen Miss-Chastity Walker
    Ms.- Samantha Coulter
    Mini Overall 0-4- Morgan Grissom
    Overall 5 & up- Whitney Christophe

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Copied from Bravo -- No name, 02:30:58 06/16/03 Mon
    DIAMOND USA NATIONAL WINNERS

    0 - 18 MONTHS
    QUEEN TIFFANY ROSE
    1ST ?
    2ND GABRIELLE GILL
    3RD JESSICA HERBERT
    4TH JAELYN JACKSON
    5TH TIE JALYNN MARTIN AND ?

    19 - 35 MONTHS
    QUEEN GABRIELLE VITALE
    1ST DELANEY MARSH
    2ND MONAISHA CRUMLEY
    3RD MADISON HAUGE
    4TH ASHLYN SASSER
    5TH DANIELLE BAUGH

    3 - 4 LITTLE QUEENS
    QUEEN EMILY TYE
    1ST OLIVIA LEWIS
    2ND KIRSTEN ANDERSON
    3RD ?
    4TH TIE IVEE COMBS AND HANNAH HEWELL
    5TH AMANDA MAE S

    5 - 6 PEE-WEE QUEENS
    QUEEN KATELYN WILDES
    1ST DOMINIQUE JOHNS
    2ND DANI HAGAN
    3RD MADISON CAMPBELL
    4TH JAZMINE DAMBAUGH

    7 - 9 LITTLE MISS
    QUEEN ALEXUS NAGY
    1ST HILARY FLOURNOY
    2ND TIE ALYSSA VAUGHN AND KELSEY BREEDEN
    3RD TIA MCDONALD ?
    4TH BROOKE KINSLEY

    10 - 12 PRE-TEENS
    QUEEN MEGAN POLLY
    1ST DYLAINA DUCKSWORTH
    2ND DANIELLE CRIBBS
    3RD AMBER OULLEN
    4TH TIFFANY FREEMAN
    5TH CHELTSIE KINSLEY

    13 - 15 TEENS
    QUEEN CHELSEA THOMPSON
    1ST WENDY GRAY
    2ND PASHA FRANKLIN
    3RD SHAKAYLA RAINEY
    4TH YVETTE WESTERVELT

    16 AND UP
    QUEEN DANA JO ALLEY
    1ST SHANNON CHARLES
    2ND BRIDGET ?

    BABY KINGS
    KING REMON YOUNG
    1ST JAMES MARSH

    LITTLE KINGS
    KING EMMANUEL VAZQUEZ
    1ST JESSE WADE
    2ND DESI GARLAND

    MASTER KINGS
    KING TYLER LEE DAVIS
    1ST DILLAN HATFIELD
    2ND KUNIA NAVANI
    3RD SOLOMON WADE III

    0 - 4 SUPREME
    OLIVIA LEWIS

    5 - 9 SUPREME
    HILARY FLOURNOY

    10 AND UP SUPREME
    WENDY GRAY

    OVERALL SPORTSWEAR DYLAINA DUCKSWORTH

    CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE BEAUTIFUL WINNERS

    [ Edit | View ]


  • SC Dream Dolls State Winners -- No name, 12:22:27 06/10/03 Tue
    0-4 2003 State Royalty
    Grand Supreme~Danica Myers
    Supreme Overall~Sydney Reddon
    Novice Supreme~Kelsie Dean
    Beauty/Photo Supreme~Taylor Stansfield
    12-23mth Beauty Caitlyn Burger
    2yr Beauty Gracie Pope
    2yr Novice Beauty Peyton Holmes
    3yr Beauty Chloe Fink
    3yr Novice Beauty Macy Litchfield
    4yr Beauty Lexi Howle
    4yr Novice Beauty Chelsey Barkley
    ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
    5yr and Up State Royalty
    Grand Supreme Taylor Major
    Supreme Overall Catherine Matthis
    Novice Supreme Destiny Lewis
    Beauty/Photo Supreme Leigh Ann Dodrill
    5-6yr Beauty Ashlei Barnes
    5-6yr Novice Beauty Bailey Bilberry
    7-9yr Beauty Taylor Malpass
    7-9yr Novice Beauty Bradley Black
    10-12yr Beauty Chrystal Moore
    10-12yr Novice Beauty Kelsey Japarks
    13-15yr Beauty Brittany Bilberry
    16&up Beauty Megan Hawkins
    16&up Novice Beauty Melissa Greene

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Miss Universe Results -- Me from KY, 04:41:21 06/04/03 Wed
    Top 15:(competed in Evening Gowns)
    South Africa
    Trinidad and Tobago
    Venezuela
    Greece
    Panama
    Czech. Republic
    Namibia
    Canada
    Brazil
    Serbia and Montenegro
    USA
    Angola
    Japan
    Dominican Republic
    Peru

    Top 10:(competed in Swimwear)
    Czech. Republic
    Canada
    Brazil
    Trinidad and Tobago
    Serbia and Montenegro
    South Africa
    Namibia
    Venezuela
    Dominican Republic
    Japan

    Top 5:(competed in final question)
    Venezuela
    Japan
    South Africa
    Dominican Republic
    Serbia and Montenegro

    National Costume winner: Dominican Republic
    Photogenic Winner: Puerto Rico
    Congeniality Winner: Antigua and Barbuda

    4th Runnerup: Japan
    3rd Runnerup: Serbia and Montenegro
    2nd Runnerup: South Africa
    1st Runnerup: Venezuela
    Miss Universe 2003: Dominican Republic

    [ Edit | View ]


  • AMBG WINNERS/RUNNERS UP/AND OVERALLS (from Bravo)... -- No name, 06:42:21 06/03/03 Tue
    Beauty Placements
    0-2
    4ru Brianna Doorman(sp?)
    3ru Haley Harris
    2ru Katelyn Green
    1ru ???
    w Delaney Barr

    3 years
    5ru Taylor Borders
    4ru Gabrielle Majors
    3ru Lyndsey Miller
    2ru Makenzie Storms
    1ru Savannah Pickard
    w Olivia Moore

    4years
    4ru Autumn Allen
    3ru Peyton Langford
    2ru Charsley Collins
    1ru Taylor Stansfield
    W Haley Newman

    5-6 years
    4ru McKayla Miller
    3ru Farrah Fitzhuh
    2ru Keeley McCloud
    1ru Katelyn Leblanc
    w Alicia Rodriguez

    7-8
    4ru Megan Cutting
    3ru Candace Foster
    2ru Cassi Hewey(SP?)
    1ru Brianna Rieffel(SP?)
    w Macie Smith

    9-10
    4ru Molly Parker
    3ru Candace Foster
    2ru Jodie Plier
    1ru Mai Tae Gabrielle
    w Catilyn Rasmussen

    11-12
    4ru Deidra Shewbert
    3ru Kista Martinez
    2ru Amber Poindexter
    1ru Maggie Hall
    w Katia Silva

    13-15
    4ru Leticia(SP) Yates
    3ru Tabitha Harvey
    2ru Kelsey Brown
    1ru Megan Muller
    w Katie Fowler

    16-21
    3ru Mallory Swiggart
    2ru Crystal Claycamp
    1 Brittany Cruz
    w Lauri Duncan


    Overalls
    0-4
    photo- Delaney Barr
    sportswear Charlsey Collins
    Most Beautiful Delaney Barr
    Personality Haley Newman
    Best Dressed Taylor Stansfield

    5-up
    photo Paige Duda
    sportswear Macie Smith
    Most beautiful Maggie Hall
    Personality Kelsey Brown
    Best dressed Hillary Flournoy

    Novice supremes
    0-3 Makenzie Storms
    4-8 Autumn Allen
    9-up Jodi Plier

    supremes
    0-3 Savannah Pickard
    4-8 Charlsey Collins
    9-up Brittany Cruz

    GRAND
    Mai Tae Gabrielle

    [ Edit | View ]


  • MI State Sunburst any results yet?? -- No name, 01:46:37 06/02/03 Mon
    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:
  • Congratulations everyone -- No name, 00:54:10 06/03/03 Tue









    [ Edit | View ]


  • MI State Sunburst any results yet?? -- No name, 01:45:26 06/02/03 Mon
    [ Edit | View ]

  • I LOVE this board please keep it up, it is so nice to have a place to go w/o ads or nastiness to see how our friends did over the weekends. Thank You so much -- Daiana, 02:06:14 05/31/03 Sat
    :) Love this board

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Does anyone have a complete list from MI state Faces? -- No name, 00:52:53 05/12/03 Mon
    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:
  • Copied from Bravo -- No name, 14:10:47 05/26/03 Mon
    American Dream Dolls Nationals

    0-23 months:
    Beauty Supreme - Kayley Higden
    Mini-Supreme - Olivia
    Grand Supreme - Zoe

    2 yr:
    Beauty Supreme - Cierra Best
    Mini-Supreme - Destiny Kelley
    Grand Supreme - Delaney Barr

    3 yr:
    Beauty Supreme - Kennedy Steel
    Mini-Supreme - Makenzie Bienfield
    Grand Supreme - Abigail De Censo

    4 yr:
    Beauty Supreme - Noah Ryan
    Mini-Supreme - Juliet Kelley
    Grand Supreme - Payton Langford

    5 yr:
    Beauty Supreme - Sabrina Wilson
    Mini-Supreme - Alex Pierson
    Grand Supreme - Isabella Palmerie

    6-7 yr:
    Beauty Supreme - Brianna Rose Smith
    Mini-Supreme - Alexandria Garland
    Grand Supreme - Lauren Yee

    8-9 yr:
    Beauty Supreme - Lauren Barnett
    Mini-Supreme - Raeanne Strickland
    Grand Supreme - Brooke Hudgins

    10-12 yr:
    Beauty Supreme - Laura Owen
    Mini-Supreme - Droffil-C Johnson
    Grand Supreme - Lisa-Katelyn Pabst

    13 & up:
    Beauty Supreme - Emily Carmichael
    Mini-Supreme - Hanna Austin
    Grand Supreme - Elise Dixson

    Overall Most Beautiful - Delaney Barr, Alex Pierson, Alexandria Garland, Jillian Lee

    Overall Best Dressed - Delaney Barr, Channing Foster, Katelyn Rasmussen, Lisa-Katelyn Pabst

    Overall SW - Delaney Barr, Channing Foster, Lauren Yee, Elise Dixson

    Overall Casual wear - Delaney Barr, Isabella Palmerie, Lauren Yee, Jillian Lee

    Overall Proam - Delaney Barr, Journey Powell, Lauren Yee, Lisa-Katelyn Pabst

    Overall Photogenic - Delaney Barr, Payton Langford, Raeanne Strickland, Lisa-Katelyn Pabst

    Super Model Supreme (Door Event) - Channing Foster, Patrissa Richard

    Beauty/Photo Supreme:
    0-35 mo - Malia Howell
    3-5 yr - Journey Powell
    6 - 9 yr - Lindsey Hamner
    10 & up - Patrissa Richard

    Dream Doll Supreme:
    0-5 - Alexis Smith
    6 & up - Dana Jo Alley

    Overall Grand Supreme:
    0-5 - Channing Foster
    6 & up - Jillian Lee

    Congrats to all!!! Sorry for any misspellings.

    [ Edit | View ]


  • NC Cover Miss State winners -- No name, 04:50:11 04/24/03 Thu
    Baby Miss Beauty - Kayla Liggins
    Baby Miss Supreme - Savannah Wyatt
    Toddler Miss Beauty - Synclair Walters
    Toddler Miss Supreme - Ansley Lance
    Wee Miss Beauty - Gracie Pope
    Wee Miss Supreme - Tara Nicole
    Toddler Mr. Beauty - Noah McHair
    Toddler Mr. Supreme - Mason Parsons
    0-3 Grand Majestic - Hailey Fry
    Tiny Mr. Beauty - Michael Ramsey
    Tiny Mr. Supreme - Christopher Coccaro
    Tiny Miss Beauty - Nora Contreras
    Tiny Miss Supreme - Kayla Barrier
    Little Miss Beauty - Courtney Hardin
    Little Miss Supreme - Aerial Ellis
    Deb Miss Beauty - Montavia Howard
    Deb Miss Supreme - Brittany Monday
    Teen Miss Beauty - Morgan Kinniell
    Teen Miss Supreme - Leslie Moore
    Miss Beauty - Jayme Nance
    Miss Supreme - Sandra Thomas
    4 and up Grand Majestic - Kameron Stewart
    Overall Most Beautiful - Leslie Moore
    Overall Talent - Kameron Stewart
    Overall Photogenic - Tara Nicole
    Spirit of America - Leila Mallouky

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Maritime Miss -- No name, 04:01:47 05/26/03 Mon
    2003 America's Maritime Miss Winners

    Overall Grand Supreme: Chrisine Skoreno

    Overall Hi Point: Laura James

    Super Model Christine Skoreno

    0-18
    Queen Samantha Triplett
    1 RU Natalie Yancey
    Photogenic Natalie Yancey

    19-35 months
    Queen Anna Maria T
    1 RU Mackenzie Harmer
    2 RU India Rodriguez
    3 RU Gabriella Gmeiner
    4 RU Nicole Nussbaum
    Photogenic India Rodriguez
    Sweetheart Gabriella Gmeiner

    3-4
    Queen Summer Moore
    1 RU Cassidy Legge
    2 RU Dierdre Marshall
    3 RU Maria Ringer
    Photogenic Maria Ringer
    Sweetheart Deirdre Marshall

    5-6
    Queen Ashley McDonald
    1 RU Alyxsus Monet
    2 RU Autumn Keller
    3 RU Destiny Dieble
    4 Ru Alyssa Murelle

    7-9
    Queen Summer Feeney
    Tied for 1 RU Allie Cornu & Ciara Bouyer
    Photogenic Summer Feeney

    10-12
    Queen Jasmine Russell
    Photogenic Laura James
    Sweetheart Laura James

    13-15
    Queen Alicia Dodd
    1 RU Brittany Jillson
    2 RU Courtney Millward

    16-19
    Queen Amanda Ahlee
    1 RU Lindey Matheeny
    2 RU Crystal Ruiz

    20 & Over
    Queen Lillianette Rodriguez
    1 RU Angela Stevens

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Miss & Master Upstate -- No name, 17:32:05 05/25/03 Sun
    Miss & Master Upstate
    May 23-24 - Greenville, SC



    Baby Miss - 0-12 Months

    Ashleigh Snyder - Best Hair, Best Eyes, Best Smile, Best Dressed, Personality Winner, Photogenic Winner, Most Beautiful, Casualwear Winner, 0-12 Month Beauty Queen

    Toddler Miss - 13-23 Months

    Brittney Collins - Best Eyes, Best Smile, Best Dressed, Photogenic Winner, Portfolio Winner, Most Beautiful, Casualwear Winner, Sportswear Winner

    Anneliese Bridges - Best Hair, Personality Winner, 13-23 Month Beauty Queen

    Tot Miss - 2 Year Olds

    Jenna-Grace Welch - Best Dressed, Beauty 2nd Alternate, 0-2 Novice Supreme

    Mary Sox - Best Smile, Beauty 1st Alternate

    Emma Grace Burkhalter - Personality Winner, Portfolio Winner, Sportswear Winner, 2 Year Beauty Queen

    Sydney Redden - Best Hair, Best Eyes, Photogenic Winner, Most Beautiful, Casualwear Winner, Swimwear Winner, 0-4 Overall Best Smile, 0-4 Overall Swimwear, 0-4 Overall Beauty/Photogenic, 0-2 Mini Supreme

    Wee Miss - 3 Year Olds

    Savannah Garner - Best Dressed, Personality Winner, Photogenic Winner, Portfolio Winner, 0-4 Overall Casualwear Winner, 3-6 Novice Supreme

    Destinee Morrison - Best Hair, Most Beautiful, Casualwear Winner, Sportswear Winner, 3 Year Beauty Queen

    Maeghan Belcher - Best Smile, Beauty 2nd Alternate

    Brittany Ricks - Best Eyes, Beauty 1st Alternate

    Tiny Miss - 4 Year Olds

    Autumn Allen - Best Smile, Most Beautiful, 4 Year Beauty Queen, 0-4 Overall Best Hair, 0-4 Overall Most Beautiful

    Lily Clawson - Personality Winner, Swimwear Winner, Beauty 2nd Alternate, 0-4 Director's Choice

    Victoria Hayes - Best Hair, Photogenic Winner, Sportswear Winner, Beauty 1st Alternate, 0-4 Overall Portfolio

    Chelsea Bradley - Best Eyes, Best Dressed, Portfolio Winner, Casualwear Winner, 0-4 Overall Best Eyes, 0-4 Overall Best Dressed, 0-4 Overall Best Personality, 0-4 Overall Photogenic, 0-4 Overall Sportswear, 0-4 Grand Supreme

    Little Miss - 5-6 Year Olds

    Jenna Brooke Dutton - Best Eyes, Beauty 3rd Alternate

    Bailey Ann Bilberry - Personality Winner, Beauty 2nd Alternate, Signature Queen, Best All Around

    Courtney McCarty - Best Dressed, 3-6 Mini Supreme

    Brooke Elliott - Most Beautiful, Beauty 1st Alternate, 5 & Up Overall Most Beautiful, 5 & Up Director's Choice

    Kensley Hilton - Best Smile, Photogenic Winner, Casualwear Winner, 5 & Up Overall Best Smile, 5 & Up Grand Supreme

    LeAnna Jacobs - Best Hair, Portfolio Winner, 5-6 Year Beauty Queen, 5 & Up Overall Best Hair, 5 & Up Overall Portfolio

    Petite Miss - 7-9 Year Olds

    Taylor Malpass - Best Smile, Personality Winner, Casualwear Winner, 7-9 Year Beauty Queen

    Catherine Matthis - Best Hair, Best Eyes, Best Dressed, Photogenic Winner, Portfolio Winner, Most Beautiful, Sportswear Winner, 5 & Up Overall Best Dressed, 5 & Up Overall Beauty/Photogenic, 7 & Up Novice Supreme

    Young Miss - 10-13 Year Olds

    Samantha Paris - Best Hair, Best Eyes, Best Dressed, Most Beautiful, Casualwear Winner, 5 & Up Best Eyes, 5 & Up Overall Photogenic, 5 & Up Overall Sportswear, 7 & Up Mini Supreme

    Amanda Mills - Best Smile, Personality Winner, Photogenic Winner, Sportswear Winner, 10-13 Beauty Queen, 5 & Up Overall Best Personality, 5 & Up Overall Casualwear Winner

    Best Pageant Mom: Bailey Ann Bilberry's Mom

    Best Pageant Dad: George Burgess

    Most Supportive Grandparent: Bobbie Pressley

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Hi- I just found a board that is made just for NEWBIES -- No name, 22:10:21 05/25/03 Sun
    in pageants. Please go there and post info. Good or bad,. Even post about pageants!LOL board is 146965. thanks

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Maryland State Fabulous Faces Winners -- No name, 04:25:01 05/19/03 Mon
    19-35 Queen Mary O'Reily
    3 Queen Shelby Bryan
    4 pulled
    5 Queen Ashley Macdonal
    6-7 Queen Meagan Cutting
    8-9 Queen Megan Bosserman
    10-12 pulled
    13-15 ?
    16-Up Queen Tiffany Smith

    0-2 King Kenneth Eidinger
    3-5 King Roo
    6-up King Chase
    Centerfold Winner Anthony Johnson

    0-3 Overall Swimwear Tori Durby
    0-3 Overall Photogenic Deirdre Marshall
    0-3 Novice Supreme Deirdre Marshall
    0-3 Mini Supreme Avery Whitmire
    0-3 Grand Supreme Ann Tokarczk

    Cover Winner Dominick
    4-9 overall Swimsuit India
    4-9 overall Photogenic Dominck
    4-9 Novice Supreme Caitlin Johnson
    4-9 Mini Dominick Fink
    4-9 Grand Caila Plocharczyk

    Back Cover Megan Cutting and Alisha Dodd
    10-up Overall Swimsuit Shelby
    10-up Overall Photogenic Alisha Dodd
    10-up Novice Supreme Andrea Plocharczyk
    10-up Mini Supreme Nicole Bisset
    10-up Grand Supreme Shelby Smith

    [ Edit | View ]


  • TN. Fab. Faces -- No name, 23:56:02 05/17/03 Sat
    Does anyone have results for the State pageant today? Any winners in any of the age groups would be appreciated. Thanks

    [ Edit | View ]


  • ~~~~~~ NEW BOARD~~~~~~THE GBU OF ALL STATES.. 146810.....TELL ALL YOUR PAGEANT GOOD, BAD AND UGLY STORIES! -- No name, 06:36:01 05/15/03 Thu
    [ Edit | View ]

  • Copied from another board -- No name, 06:01:36 05/11/03 Sun
    Fabulous Faces Georgia State Winners

    0-5 Grand - Taylor Cocke
    6-up Grand - Raeann Strickland
    0-3 Mini Supreme - Alexandria Weekly
    4-9 Mini Supreme - Ashley Waters
    10-up Mini Supreme- Katie Conkle
    0-5 Novice - Cenna ?
    6-up Novice Jasmine Phillips


    FACES Kentucky 0-3 novice Syndney Gibson , 0-3 mini Katelinn Green , 0-3 grand Hannah ; 4-9 novice Chelsea Martin , 4-9 mini Bailey lyles , 4-9 Grand Hillary Slone ; 10 &^ novice Amber Ewing , 10&^ mini Stephanie Dedas , 10&^ grand Kelsey Brown

    [ Edit | View ]


  • TDS Carolina State -- No name, 18:40:14 05/05/03 Mon
    Tropical Dream Stars Carolina State

    0-3 GRAND SUPREME: SYDNEY REDDEN $750 BOND
    0-3 SUPREME DREAM DOLL: MARISSA BUNTIN $750 BOND
    0-3 NOVICE SUPREME: BRITTANY COLLINS $400 BOND
    4-9 GRAND SUPREME: LEANNA JACOBS $750 BOND
    4-9 SUPREME DREAM DOLL: BRIANNA ROTH $750 BOND
    4-9: NOVICE SUPREME: JORDEN ADCOX $400 BOND
    10 & UP GRAND SUPREME: RACHEL TRACY $750 BOND
    10 & UP SUPREME DREAM DOLL: ELIZABETH TOWLES $750 BOND
    10 & UP NOVICE SUPREME: MORGAN KINNELL $400 BOND

    CAROLINA BEAUTY QUEENS, BASED ON FACIAL BEAUTY, OVERALL APPEARANCE & PERSONALITY/POISE. $200 BONDS EACH.
    0-23: JANAYA GLENN
    24-35: MADISON ELLIOTT
    3YR: MACKENIZE STARNS
    4YR: LAUREN TRULL
    5-6: KAYLA BARRIER
    7-9: CATHERINE MATHIS
    10-12: COURTNEY HARDIN

    CAROLINA DREAM DOLL QUEENS, BASED ON FACIAL BEAUTY ONLY. $200 BONDS EACH.
    0-23: SYNCLAIR WALTERS
    24-35: GRACIE POPE
    3 YR: JAYDA PRESSLEY
    4 YR: AUTUMN ALLEN
    5-6: BROOKE WISEMAN
    7-9: TAYLOR MAJOR
    10-12: SAMANTHA PARIS

    OVERALL BEST DRESSED:
    MADISON ELLIOTT
    TAYLOR MAJOR
    COURTNEY HARDIN

    OVERALL PHOTOGENIC:
    SYDNEY REDDEN
    JORDEN ADCOX
    MORGAN KINNELL

    OVERALL SPORTSWEAR:
    SYDNEY REDDEN
    LAUREN GLADDING
    RACHEL TRACY

    OVERALL SWIMSUIT:
    SYDENY REDDEN
    JORDEN ADCOX
    RACHEL TRACY

    [ Edit | View ]


  • pulled from another board -- No name, 20:36:34 05/04/03 Sun
    Here are what I have for winners at the AAFN/Cutest Kids double header in Michigan...I didnt get everybody with every title, but this is what I can remember. I dont have everyones last names...sorry This, by no means is everybody....Competion was very tough, but a fun, fair Pageant and a great director

    Grand Supreme Overall..for both systems combined..
    Gabrielle Wo......cant spell her last name sorry

    Elite Supreme Cutest Kids 3-up
    Gigi White

    Elite Supreme AAF 3-up
    Mirissa ?

    Baby Elite Supreme 0-3 AAF and Cutest Kids
    Anika ?
    Overall Queen supreme AFF
    Sandy Noel

    Overall Queen Supreme cutest Kids
    ???????

    Overall Photogenic Cutest kids
    Demetria Burrell

    Overall Most Beautiful
    Ariees Spangler on ones side & Cherokee Hughes on the other

    Overall Model
    Kayleigh Jeminez

    4-6 Beauty Division Queen / Cutest KIds
    Cassidy Courtier

    4-6 Beauty Division Queen / AFF
    Jaden G

    7-9 Beauty Division Queen / Cutest Kids
    Cassy Axley

    7-9 Beauty Division Queen / AAF
    Shataya ?

    10-13 Beauty Division Queen/ Cutest Kids
    Marissa ?

    10-13 Beauty Division Queen / AAF
    Courtney ?

    14-17 Beauty Division Queen cutest kids
    ?????

    17-27 Plus Size Beauty Division Queen
    Katie ?????

    Please feel free to add th this list...likle I said I am only going be memory and the few I had written down, I apolgize in advance for any errors...but I am fairly sure this is correct...also I apolgize in advance for any mis-spelling of names.

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • The following board is the replacement board for THE PREDICTION BOARD 117769... it's now board # 144926 called ATSWHATIMTALKINGABOUTPAGEANTS... -- No name, 04:55:35 05/05/03 Mon
    [ Edit | View ]

  • Celebration -- No name, 20:56:58 04/14/03 Mon
    Celebration Nationals
    April 11-13 ~ Cincinnati, Ohio


    (from my records only - don't always know last names)
    Sorry for any mis-spelled names!

    0-18 Month
    (won everything in group) - Abbie Marie Dickenson

    19-35 Month

    Color Photogenic
    5th RU - Siobhan Cummings
    4th RU - Gabby London
    3rd RU - Delaney Barr
    2nd RU - Taylor Browning
    1st RU - Hannah Sphigler
    Winner - Gracie Rayner

    B&W Photogenic
    2nd RU - Madison Garrett
    1st RU - Gracie Rayner
    Winner - Delaney Barr

    Portfolio
    Winner - Gracie Rayner

    Model
    4th RU - Hannah Sphigler
    3rd RU - Gracie Rayner / Siobhan Cummings
    2nd RU - Delaney Barr
    1st RU - Madison Garrett
    Winner - Anna Maria Tokarczyk

    Sportswear
    5th RU - Hannah Sphigler
    4th RU - Baylee Ray Logan
    3rd RU - Jasmine Kenny / Delaney Barr
    2nd RU - Anna Maria Tokarczyk
    1st RU - Gracie Rayner
    Winner - Madison Garrett

    Am Beauty
    5th RU - Gracie Rayner
    4th RU - Siobhan Cummings
    3rd RU - Jasmine Kenny
    2nd RU - Taylor Browning
    1st RU - Baylee Ray Logan
    Winner - Anna Maria Tokarczyk

    Pro Beauty
    2nd RU - Gabby London
    1st RU - Delaney Barr
    Winner - Madison Garrett

    0-4 Overall Photo - Gracie Rayner

    0-4 Overall Model - Madison Garrett

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    3 Year

    Color Photogenic
    4th RU - Antonia Rosati
    3rd RU - Deirdre Marshall
    2nd RU - Lyndsey Miller
    1st RU - Mary O'Reilly
    Winner - Savannah Kerr

    Model
    3rd RU - Mary O'Reilly
    2nd RU - Antonia Rosati
    1st RU - Savannah Kerr
    Winner - Lyndsey Miller

    Sportswear
    4th RU - Deirdre Marshall
    3rd RU - Savannah Kerr
    2nd RU - Mary O'Reilly
    1st RU - Antonia Rosati
    Winner - Lyndsey Miller

    Am Beauty
    4th RU - Deirdre Marshall
    3rd RU - Mary O'Reilly
    2nd RU - Antonia Rosati
    1st RU - Lyndsey Miller
    Winner - Savannah Kerr

    Overall Model Mania - Lyndsey Miller

    0-4 Mini Supreme - Abbi DiCenso

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    4 Year

    Color Photogenic
    4th RU - Kendall Teague
    3rd RU - Victoria Hayes
    2nd RU - Elizabeth Llera / Joanna Whitener
    1st RU - Charlsey Collins
    Winner - Kynnedy Azubike

    B&W Photogenic
    5th RU - Hailey Souza
    4th RU - Kendall Teague
    3rd RU - Charlsey Collins
    2nd RU - Sandi Noel
    1st RU - Kynnedy Azubike
    Winner - Joanna Whitener

    Portfolio
    3rd RU - Hailey Souza
    2nd RU - Sandi Noel
    1st RU - Charlsey Collins
    Winner - Victoria Hayes

    Model
    5th RU - Sandi Noel
    4th RU - Kynnedy Azubike / Victoria Hayes / Kendall Teague
    3rd RU - Joanna Whitener
    2nd RU - Hailey Souza
    1st RU - Elizabeth Llera
    Winner - Charlsey Collins

    Sportswear
    5th RU - Joanna Whitener
    4th RU - Hailey Souza
    3rd RU - Kendall Teague
    2nd RU - Victoria Hayes
    1st RU - Charlsey Collins
    Winner - Kynnedy Azubike

    Am Beauty
    3rd RU - Kendall Teague
    2nd RU - Victoria Hayes
    1st RU - Sandi Noel
    Winner - Hailey Souza

    Pro Beauty
    3rd RU - Kynnedy Azubike
    2nd RU - Charlsey Collins
    1st RU - Elizabeth Llera
    Winner - Joanna Whitener

    Judges Choice - Kynnedy Azubike

    0-4 Overall Beauty - Joanna Whitener

    0-4 Grand Supreme - Taylor Stansfield

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    5 Year

    Color Photogenic
    4th RU - Kayla Plocharzik
    3rd RU - Aowyn Galvin
    2nd RU - Sahara Walker
    1st RU - Isabella Palmeri
    Winner - Courtney McCarty

    B&W Photogenic
    1st RU - Isabella Palmeri
    Winner - Mackenzie Layman

    Model
    5th RU - Sahara Walker
    4th RU - Mackenzie Laymen
    3rd RU - Courtney McCarty
    2nd RU - Aowyn Galvin
    1st RU - Kayla Plocharzik
    Winner - Isabella Palmeri

    Sportswear
    5th RU - Mackenzie Laymen
    4th RU - Sahara Walker
    3rd RU - Courtney McCarty
    2nd RU - Aowyn Galvin
    1st RU - Kayla Plocharzik
    Winner - Isabella Palmeri

    Am Beauty
    3rd RU - Sahara Walker
    2nd RU - Courtney McCarty
    1st RU - Mackenzie Laymen
    Winner - Aowyn Galvin

    Pro Beauty
    1st RU - Kayla Plocharzik
    Winner - Isabella Palmeri

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    6 Year

    Color Photogenic
    4th RU - Taryn Fuller
    3rd RU - Ashley Kravitz
    2nd RU - Kensly Hilton
    1st RU - Paige Douda
    Winner - Alexandria Garland

    B&W Photogenic
    2nd RU - Paige Douda
    1st RU - Kensly Hilton
    Winner - Alexandria Garland

    Portfolio
    1st RU - Ashley Kravitz
    Winner - Alexandria Garland

    Model
    3rd RU - Alexandria Garland / Taryn Fuller
    2nd RU - Paige Douda
    1st RU - Kensly Hilton
    Winner - Ashley Kravitz

    Sportswear
    4th RU - Alexandria Garland
    3rd RU - Kensly Hilton
    2nd RU - Ashley Kravitz
    1st RU - Taryn Fuller
    Winner - Paige Douda

    Am Beauty
    1st RU - Ashley Kravitz
    Winner - Taryn Fuller

    Pro Beauty
    2nd RU - Paige Douda
    1st RU - Kensly Hilton
    Winner - Alexandria Garland

    5-10 Overall Photo - Alexandria Garland

    5-10 Grand Supreme - Lauren Yee

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    7-8 Year

    Color Photogenic
    5th RU - Marissa Zink
    4th RU - Ariana Horvath
    3rd RU - Brooke Hudgins
    2nd RU - Chloe Hurley
    1st RU - Nicole Chamberlain
    Winner - Meagen Cutting

    B&W Photogenic
    5th RU - Parris Burgess
    4th RU - Syrene Pease
    3rd RU - Megan O'Bryan
    2nd RU - Brooke Hudgins
    1st RU - Nicole Chamberlain
    Winner - Meagen Cutting

    Portfolio
    1st RU - Ciara Hibdon
    Winner - Ariana Horvath

    Model
    5th RU - Syrene Pease
    4th RU - Ariana Horvath
    3rd RU - Parris Burgess
    2nd RU - Brooke Hudgins
    1st RU - Meagen Cutting
    Winner - Nicole Chamberlain

    Sportswear
    5th RU - Marissa Zink / Parris Burgess
    4th RU - Sommer Feeney
    3rd RU - Brooke Hudgins
    2nd RU - Chloe Hurley
    1st RU - Ariana Horvath / Meagen Cutting / Megan O'Bryan
    Winner - Nicole Chamberlain

    Am Beauty
    3rd RU - Ciara Hibdon
    2nd RU - Parris Burgess
    1st RU - Chloe Hurley
    Winner - Megan O'Bryan

    Pro Beauty
    5th RU - Sommer Feeney / Ariana Horvath
    4th RU - Marissa Zink
    3rd RU - Nicole chamberlain
    2nd RU - Meagen Cutting
    1st RU - Serene Pease
    Winner - Brooke Hudgins

    Dynamic Duo - Brooke Hudgins & Lauren Yee

    5-10 Overall Beauty - Brooke Hudgins

    Celebration Supreme Amateur - Megan O'Brian

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    9-10 Year

    Color Photogenic
    5th RU - Katelyn White
    4th RU - Cora Schimke / Georgie Jordan
    3rd RU - Destiny Key
    2nd RU - Lauren Barnette
    1st RU - Ashley Paulino
    Winner - Nicole Stoehr

    B&W Photogenic
    5th RU - Destiny Key
    4th RU - Taylor Sherman
    3rd RU - Katelyn White
    2nd RU - Lauren Barnette
    1st RU - Ashley Paulino
    Winner - Nicole Stoehr

    Portfolio
    1st RU - Nicole Stoehr
    Winner - Katelyn White

    Model
    4th RU - Georgie Jordan
    3rd RU - Nicole Stoehr
    2nd RU - Taylor Sherman
    1st RU - Ashley Paulino
    Winner - Gigi White

    Sportswear
    5th RU - Lauren Barnette
    4th RU - Kailey Schaeffer / Ashley Paulino
    3rd RU - Destiny Key / Megan Bosserman
    2nd RU - Nicole Stoehr / Cora Schimke / Katelyn White
    1st RU - Taylor Sherman
    Winner - Gigi White

    Am Beauty
    2nd RU - Georgie Jordan
    1st RU - Gigi White
    Winner - Megan Bosserman

    Pro Beauty
    5th RU - Lauren Barnette
    4th RU - Katelyn White
    3rd RU - Kailey Schaeffer
    2nd RU - Taylor Sherman / Cora Schimke
    1st RU - Ashley Paulina
    Winner - Nicole Stoehr

    Director's Choice - Taylor Sherman

    5-10 Overall Model - Gigi White

    Celebration Supreme Pro - Nicole Stoehr

    5-10 Mini Supreme - Alexis Sai

    5-10 Photo/Model - Ashley Paulino

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    11-12 Year

    Color Photogenic
    5th RU - Christine Skorenko
    4th RU - Leigh Anne Dodrill
    3rd RU - Mercedes Livingston
    2nd RU - Droffil C Johnson
    1st RU - Caitlin McCain
    Winner - Alicia Gustoferro

    B&W Photogenic
    5th RU - Stephanie
    4th RU - Droffil C Johnson
    3rd RU - Mercedes Livingston
    2nd RU - Leigh Anne Dodrill
    1st RU - Caitlin McCain
    Winner - Alicia Gustoferro

    Portfolio
    Winner - Christine Skorenko

    Model
    5th RU - Mercedes Livingston / Alicia Gustoferro
    4th RU - Amanda Sphigler
    3rd RU - Leigh Anne Dodrill / Kylene Pease
    2nd RU - Stephanie
    1st RU - Christine Skorenko
    Winner - Droffil C Johnson

    Sportswear
    5th RU - Stephanie
    4th RU - Leigh Anne Dodrill
    3rd RU - Kylene Pease / Caitlin
    2nd RU - Alicia Gustoferro / Christine Skorenko
    1st RU - Mercedes Livingston
    Winner - Amanda Sphigler / Droffil C Johnson

    Am Beauty
    3rd RU - Stephanie
    2nd RU - Alicia Gustoferro
    1st RU - Amanda Sphigler
    Winner - Droffil C Johnson

    Pro Beauty
    4th RU - Mercedes Livingston / Courtney Brooks
    3rd RU - Kylene Pease
    2nd RU - Caitlin
    1st RU - Leigh Anne Dodrill
    Winner - Christine Skorenko

    Overall Photo Mania - Caitlin McCain

    Superstar Supreme - Kylene Pease

    Overall Photo - Alicia Gustoferro

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    13-15 Year

    Color Photogenic
    3rd RU - Danielle Laison
    2nd RU - Victoria Tomlinson
    1st RU - Patrissa Richards
    Winner - Jessica Rabon

    B&W Photogenic
    3rd RU - Danielle Laison
    2nd RU - Jessica Rabon
    1st RU - Victoria Tomlinson
    Winner - Patrissa Richards

    Portfolio
    3rd RU - Danielle Laison
    2nd RU - Patrissa Richards
    1st RU - Jessica Rabon
    Winner - Victoria Tomlinson

    Model
    3rd RU - Danielle Laison
    2nd RU - Jessica Rabon
    1st RU - Victoria Tomlinson
    Winner - Patrissa Richards

    Sportswear
    3rd RU - Jessica Rabon
    2nd RU - Danielle Laison
    1st RU - Victoria Tomlinson
    Winner - Patrissa Richards

    Am Beauty
    Winner - Danielle Laison

    Pro Beauty
    2nd RU - Jessica Rabon
    1st RU - Patrissa Richards
    Winner - Victoria Tomlinson

    11 & Up Overall Model - Patrissa Richards

    11 & Up Overall Beauty - Victoria Tomlinson

    * * * * * * * * * * * *

    16 & Up

    Color Photogenic
    1st RU - Sharlene Reyes
    Winner - Crystal Claycamp

    B&W Photogenic
    3rd RU - Nicole Roland
    2nd RU - Elizabeth Power
    1st RU - Sharlene Reyes
    Winner - Crystal Claycamp

    Model
    2nd RU - Elizabeth Power
    1st RU - Nicole Roland
    Winner - Sharlene Reyes

    Sportswear
    3rd RU - Crystal Claycamp
    2nd RU - Nicole Roland
    1st RU - Elizabeth Power
    Winner - Sharlene Reyes

    Am Beauty
    3rd RU - Nicole Roland
    2nd RU - Elizabeth Power
    1st RU - Allison Engold
    Winner - Crystal Claycamp

    Pro Beauty
    Winner - Sharlene Reyes

    11 & Up Mini Supreme - Erin Mueller

    11 & Up Grand Supreme - Courtni Hall

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Could someone post the Ohio FF winners list? Thanks! -- ., 01:24:04 04/29/03 Tue
    [ Edit | View ]

  • Beautiful Belles and Beaus Casual Easter Pageant -- Kim Cornu, 21:47:23 04/27/03 Sun
    And the winners are...

    Most Beautiful: Kiera Class, Ashley Macdonald, Paris Sturdevant, Anna-Marie Whyte

    Prettiest Smile: Kiera Class, Ashley Macdonald, Paris Sturdevant, Chelsea Piper

    Prettiest Hair: Kiera Class, Ashley Macdonald, Paris Sturdevant, Anna-Marie Whyte

    Prettiest Eyes: Kiera Class, Ashley Macdonald, Amanda Anderson, Chelsea Piper

    Photogenic: Kiera Class, Ashley Macdonald, Amy Howard, Anna-Marie Whyte

    Spring Fashion: Kiera Class, Ashley Macdonald, Paris Sturdevant, Anna-Marie Whyte

    Talent: Ashley Macdonald, Paris Sturdevant

    Beauty: Paris Sturdevant, Chelsea Piper

    Best Dressed: Paris Sturdevant
    Best Personality: Ashley Macdonald

    Pageant Sweetheart: Amy Howard
    Pageant Spirit: Chelsea Piper
    Miss Congeniality: Amanda Anderson

    Funniest Baby Pic: Paris Sturdevant

    Overall Photogenic: Kiera Class
    Overall Spring Fashion: Ashley Macdonald
    Overall Talent: Paris Sturdevant
    Overall Beauty: Chelsea Piper

    Overall Most Beautiful: Chelsea Piper

    0-4 SUPREME: KIERA CLASS
    5-10 SUPREME: ASHLEY MACDONALD
    11+UP SUPREME: ANNA-MARIE WHYTE

    Congratulations to all of the beautiful girls today. Thank you for sharing your day with me. I hope you had as much fun as I did. You are all beautiful and were fantastic on stage today!

    Miss Kim, Director
    Beautiful Belles and Beaus

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Congratulations -- No name, 14:22:25 04/20/03 Sun
    NORTHERN BELLE, NE SPECTACULAR


    Our congratulations to all 47 contestants who competed at the NE Spectacular yesterday! The competition was amazing, and we are extremely proud of how well everyone adapted to a 2 hour power outage in Windsor Locks!! --

    0-23 month Beauty
    ACR - Anna Maria Tokarcyk
    ARG - " "
    AEM - " "
    NB - " "

    2-3 Year Beauty
    ACR - Amber Clevette
    ARG - Amber Clevette
    AEM - Tori Derby
    NB - Tori Derby

    4-5 Year
    ACR - Hailey Souza
    AEM - Krystiana Bouchard
    ARG - Krystiana Bouchard
    NB - Alanna Ferrone

    6-7 Year
    ARG - Rachel Cammara
    AEM - Brianna Retzler
    NB - Taylor Rususkas

    8-9 (& 8- 10 some systems)
    ACR - Kirstin Robertson
    ARG - Kirstin Robertson
    AEM - Rachel Cammara
    NB - Rachel Cammara

    10-12 (& 1-13 some systems)
    ACR - Amaryillis Rodriquez
    AEM - Kirstin Robertson
    NB - Kristin Robertson

    13-15 (14 - 16)
    ACR - Samantha Robertson
    ARG - Samantha Robertson
    AEM - Amaryillis Rodriquez
    NB - Samantha Robertson

    16-18 - (17 - 25 some systems)
    ARG - Veronica Lee
    AEM - Crystal Ruiz
    NB - Crystal Ruiz

    19 & Up
    ACR - Veronia Lee
    AEM Tasha Lynn Shevlin
    NB - Tasha Lynn Shevlin

    KINGS
    0-3
    ARG - Hector Ortega

    4-8
    ARG
    Brady Gullusbio
    NB Brady Gullusbio

    13 & Up
    ACR - Jonathan Rivera
    NB - Jonathan Rivera

    Grand Masters
    ACR - Brady Gulluspio
    ARG - Jonathan Rivera
    NB - Hector Ortega

    Grand Supremes
    ACR - Krystiana Bouchard
    ARC - Kristin Jessica
    AEM - Amber Clavette
    NB - Veronica Lee

    4 Pageant High Points!
    Overall Grand Supreme - Veronica Lee
    Overall Grand Master - Johnathan Rivera
    Overall Beauty/Photo - Tori Derby
    Overall Talent Supreme - Veronica Lee

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • new board called the" bicker back and forth board" 143512 -- No name, 08:17:26 04/19/03 Sat
    [ Edit | View ]

  • prediction board 138980 -- No name, 23:56:06 04/18/03 Fri
    [ Edit | View ]

  • Exquisite Beauties -- No name, 16:23:41 04/18/03 Fri
    Exquisite Beauties National Winners

    Thank You Again For Attending Our System

    Hilary Flournoy - Grand Supreme

    Journey Powell - 0-4 Supreme
    Caitlyn Rasmussen - 5-9 Supreme
    Hanna Austin - 10 & Up Supreme

    Taylor Stansfield - 0-4 Mini Supreme
    Alysiua Rodrique - 5-9 Mini Supreme
    Lauren Birchfield - 10 & Up Mini Supreme

    Abbi-Marie Dickenson - 0-4 Novice Supreme
    Ansley Jenkins - 5-9 Novice Supreme
    Katie Conkle - 10 & Up Novice Supreme

    Olivia Lewis - 0-4 Overall Exquisite Beauty
    Kinsley Hilton - 5-9 Overall Exquisite Beauty
    Brooke Hudgins - 5-9 Overall Exquisite Beauty
    Abbi Bell - 10 & Up Overall Exquisite Beauty

    Channing Foster - 0-7 Overall Beauty Photogenic
    Lisa Kaitlyn Pabst - 8 & Up Overall Beauty Photogenic

    Ethan Lambert - 0-2 Division Supreme
    Darian Johnson - 0-2 King Winner

    Julian Maxwell - 0-11 Mo Division Supreme
    Olivia McBurnett - 0-11 Mo Beauty Winner

    Kaitlyn Breedlove - 1 year Division Supreme
    Winter Byrd - 1 year Beauty Winner

    Delaney Barr - 2 year Division Supreme
    Jordan Eaker - 2 year Beauty Winner

    Nia Moore - 3 year Division Supreme
    Juliet Kelly - 3 year Beauty Winner

    Isabella Palmieri - Division Supreme
    Charlsey Collins - Beauty Winner

    Alix Johnson - 3-7 Division Supreme
    Hunter Sanders - 3-7 King Winner

    Alix Pearson - 5 year Division Supreme
    Brianna Smith - 5 year Beauty Winner

    Kristen Bruce - 6-7 Beauty Winner

    Sarah Brantley - 8-9 Division Supreme
    Mai Tai Gabrielle - 8-9 Beauty Winner

    Amber Poindexter - 10-12 Division Supreme
    Kassi Kiimbral - 10-12 Beauty Winner

    Elise Dixon - 13-15 Division Supreme
    Ashley Harper - 13-15 Beauty Winner

    Sharlene Reyes - 16 & Up Division Supreme
    Lillianette Rodriquez - 16 & Up Beauty Winner

    Your National Directors, Kim Linton & Patsy Schwantes

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Kentucky State Cover Miss -- Bonny, 04:07:40 04/16/03 Wed
    Here are the full results for Cover Miss Kentucky State! Congrats to all the winners!

    0-11 months
    Division Overall: Briley Anderson
    Division Beauty: Sariannah Dean
    1st alt: Callie Hesson
    2nd Alt: Abigail Dawson
    3rd Alt: Sydney Carpenter
    4th Alt: Abigail Cline
    Most Beautiful: Briley Anderson
    Best Fashion: Briley Anderson
    Photogenic: Briley Anderson
    Vogue Winner: Briley Anderson
    1st alt: Kaelin McElvain
    Casualwear Winner: Callie Hesson
    1st alt: Sydney Carpenter
    2nd alt: Sariannah Dean
    Formalwear winner: Briley Anderson
    1st alt: Sariannah Dean
    2nd alt: Sydney Carpenter

    12-23 months
    Divsion Overall: Payton Wilson
    Division Beauty: Madelyn Yonts
    1st alt: Hannah Fulkerson
    2nd alt: Abriel Moore
    3rd alt: Courtney Frost
    4th alt: Makayla Decker
    Most Beautiful: Madelyn Yonts
    Best Fashion: Payton Wilson
    Photogenic: Savanna Lee
    Vogue Winner: Payton Wilson
    1st alt: Madelyn Yonts
    2nd alt: Marissa Stanley
    Casualwear Winner: Makayla Decker
    1st alt: Abriel Moore
    2nd alt: Ashlyn Beckham
    Formalwear Winner: Payton Wilson
    1st alt: Madelyn Yonts
    2nd alt: Hannah Fulkerson

    0-2 Boys
    Division Overall: Tyler Tindle
    Division Beauty: Brayden Shannon
    1st alt: Skyler Howard
    2nd alt: Elijah Prather
    3rd alt: Bryson Forest
    4th alt: Dylan Kellen
    Most Handsome: Tyler Tindle
    Best Fashion: Tyler Tindle
    Photogenic: Colton Bean
    Casualwear Winner: Brayden Shannon
    1st alt: Tyler Tindle
    2nd alt: Bryson Forest
    Formalwear Winner: Tyler Tindle
    1st alt: Skyler Howard
    2nd alt: Elijah Prather

    2-3yr
    Division Overall: Jacey Lindsey
    Division Beauty: Katelinn Green
    1st alt: Victoria Hinton
    2nd alt: Bailey Dabbs
    3rd alt: Sydney Gibson
    4th alt: Aleah Gayheart
    Most Beautiful: Jacey Lindsey
    Best Fashion: Jacey Lindsey
    Photogenic: Jacey Lindsey
    Vogue Winner: Jacey Lindsey
    1st alt: Katelinn Green
    2nd alt: Victoria Hinton
    Casualwear Winner: Sydney Gibson
    1st alt: Selina Ferrell
    2nd alt: Aleah Gayheart
    Formalwear Winner: Jacey Lindsey
    1st alt: Katelinn Green
    2nd alt: Victoria Hinton

    4-6 yr
    Division Overall: Dakota Kennedy
    Division Beauty: Bailey Liles
    1st alt: Ashley Dukes
    2nd alt: Shanice Bean
    3rd alt: Jordan Simpson
    4th alt: Makayla Stonecyper
    Most Beautiful: Dakota Kennedy
    Best Fashion: Bailey Liles
    Photogenic: Shanice Bean
    Vogue Winner: Dakota Kennedy
    1st alt: Chaelim Colson
    2nd alt: Bailey Liles
    Casualwear Winner: Jordan Simpson
    1st alt: Molly Gregory
    2nd alt: Ashley Dukes
    Formalwear Winner: Bailey Liles
    1st alt: Dakota Kennedy
    2nd alt: Shanice Bean

    3-5 Boys
    Division Overall: Cameron Frost
    Division Beauty: Dylan Tindle
    1st alt: Dallas Renfrow
    2nd alt: Zack Caringer
    3rd alt: Joseph Thurmond
    4th alt: Seth Jones
    Most Handsome: Cameron Frost
    Best Fashion: Cameron Frost
    Photogenic: Cameron Frost
    Casualwear Winner: Cameron Frost
    1st alt: Zack Caringer
    2nd alt: Dylan Tindle
    Formalwear Winner: Cameron Frost
    1st alt: Dylan Tindle
    2nd alt: Dallas Renfrow

    7-9 yr
    Division Overall: Makenna Leblanc
    Divsion Beauty: Alexandria Matney
    1st alt: Chelsie Martin
    2nd alt: Alyssa Parrott
    3rd alt: Alexandria Montgomery
    4th alt: Kyla Curry
    Most Beautiful: Makenna LeBlanc
    Best Fashion: Chelsie Martin
    Photogenic: Makenna LeBlanc
    Vogue Winner: Makenna LeBlanc
    1st alt: Chelsie Martin
    2nd alt: Alyssa Parrott
    Casualwear Winner: Alexandria Matney
    1st alt: Aubrey Buchanan
    2nd alt: Tashiana Bynum
    Formalwear Winner: Makenna LeBlanc
    1st alt: Chelsie Martin
    2nd alt: Alyssa Parrott

    10-12 yr
    Division Overall: Amber Ewing
    Division Beauty: Taylor Clark
    1st alt: Olivia Jarrett
    2nd alt: Krisandra Thomas
    3rd alt: Miranda Brady
    4th alt: Amy Goode
    Most Beautiful: Amber Ewing
    Best Fashion: Amber Ewing
    Photogenic: Olivia Jarrett
    Vogue Winner: Amber Ewing
    1st alt: Taylor Clark
    2nd alt: Krisandra Thomas
    Casualwear Winner: Barbara Cundiff
    1st alt: Miranda Brady
    2nd alt: Amy Goode
    Formalwear Winner: Amber Ewing
    1st alt: Taylor Clark
    2nd alt: Olivia Jarrett

    13-15 yr
    Division Overall: Ashley Hodges
    Divsion Beauty: Shana Newsome
    1st alt: Brittney Floyd
    2nd alt: Carrie Shipp
    3rd alt: Amber Spurrier
    4th alt: Lindsey Carter
    Most Beautiful: Ashley Hodges
    Best Fashion: Amber Spurrier
    Photogenic: Ashley Hodges
    Vogue Winner: Megan Hampton
    Casualwear Winner: Ashley Hodges
    1st alt: Carrie Shipp
    2nd alt: Britney Floyd
    Formalwear Winner: Ashley Hodges
    1st alt: Carrie Shipp
    2nd alt: Brittney Floyd

    16-up
    Division Overall: Sierra Harper
    Division Beauty: Tara Chappell
    1st alt: Tiffany Akers
    2nd alt: Jessica Lawson
    3rd alt: Nicki Richardson
    Most Beautiful: Sierra Harper
    Best Fashion: Sierra Harper
    Photogenic: Sierra Harper
    Casualwear Winner: Tara Chappell
    1st alt: Nicki Richardson
    2nd alt: Sierra Harper
    Formalwear Winner: Sierra Harper
    1st alt: Tara Chappell
    2nd alt: Tiffany Akers

    Overall Photogenic 0-3: Jacey Lindsey
    Overall Photogenic 4-up: Olivia Jarrett
    Overall Fashion 0-3: Briley Anderson
    Overall Fashion 4-up: Chelsie Martin
    Overall Most Beautiful 0-3: Briley Anderson
    Overall Most Beautiful 4-up: Dakota Kennedy

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • UMMI Mini-Nationals -- No name, 04:50:12 04/16/03 Wed
    Pride of Pageantry Supreme Photogenic:
    0-8 Alissa Anderegg
    9 and up Kristen Santos

    Centerfold Winner: Amber Harper
    Back Cover winner: Stephanie Richelle
    Front Cover Winner:Caresty Workman

    Miss Jenny Foster Congeniality: Ashlynn Collins

    West Coast Parent: Mr. Robert Lewis

    Photogenic Winners:
    0-18 months: Bella Flores
    19-35 months:Madison Howard
    3-4 years: Shelby Thompson
    5-6 years: Ashlyn Collins
    7-8 years: Brenae Bandy
    9-10 years: Kristen Santos
    11-12 years: Amber Harper
    13-15 years: Stephanie Richelle
    16-19 years: Caresty Workman
    Miss/Mrs: Laura Banks
    0-5 Boy: Luis Flores
    5 and up boy:Pompae Armour

    Glamour Winners:
    0-18 months: Bella Flores
    19-35 months: Madison Howard
    3-4 years: Alyssa Van Overeem
    5-6 years: Samantha Meier
    7-8 years: Alissa Anderegg
    9-10 years: Katie Schneider and Abigail Newman
    11-12 years: Brittany Ward
    13-15 years: Stephanie Richelle
    16-19 years: Cassandra Sienga
    Miss/Mrs: Kimby Thompson
    0-8 Boy: Luis Flores
    9 and up boy:Pompae Armour

    King Winners

    0-5 Beauty King: Luis Flores
    9 and up Beauty King: Pompae Armour
    Model Alternate: Luis Flores

    Queen Winners

    0-18 month
    Beauty Queen: Bella Flores
    Model Alternate: Bella Flores

    19-35 months
    Beauty Queen: Elisa Woodbury
    Mini-Queen: Caelynn Timbreza
    Model Queen: Madison Howard

    3-4 Years
    Beauty Queen: Mariah Dunn
    Beauty Queen: Sommer Socevich
    Mini Queen: Jaz Guerra
    Talent Queen: Alexa Epp
    Talent Alternates: Alisa VanOvereem, Sommer Socevich
    Model Queen: Alissa VanOvereem

    5-6 Years:
    Beauty Queen: Ashlynn Collins
    Monique Ortiz
    Mini-Queen: Reyna Armour
    Princesses: Jamie Carr and Ashlynn Alvarez
    Talent Queen: Jackie Czap
    Talent Alternate: Ashlynn Collins
    Model Alternate: Ashlyn Collins

    7-8 Years:
    Beauty Queen: Jessica Weber
    Alissa Ortiz
    Mini-Queen: Savannah Love
    Talent Queen: Taylor Lewis

    9-10 Years:
    Beauty Queen: Katie Schneider
    Model Queen: Abigail Newman

    16-19 Years:
    Beauty Queen & Model Alternate: Cassandra Sienga

    Ms./Mrs:
    Beauty Queen: Laura Banks
    Mini Queen: Kimby Thompson

    Model Alternate: Laura Banks

    Supreme Winners:

    Novice Supreme
    0-4 Cassidy Blair
    5-10 Cassandra DeSouza
    11 and up Amber Harper

    Overall Most Beautiful
    0-8: Samantha Riley
    9 and up Stephanie Richelle

    Dazzling Star (Photo/Beauty)
    0-8 Samantha Meier
    9 and up Danielle Lowrey

    Shining Star (Model Beauty)
    0-8 Vanessa Flynn
    9 and up Connie Catono

    Super Star (Talent/Beauty)
    0-8 Brenae Bandy
    9 and up Victoria Knight

    Model Supreme
    0-8 Shelby Thompson
    9 and up Brittany Ward

    Talent Supreme
    0-8 Alissa Anderegg
    9 and up Vanessa Lucero

    Beauty Supreme
    0-4 Annabelle Roberts
    5-10 Kristen Santos
    11 and up Kristy Dennis

    Mini Grand Supreme: K. T. Meier

    Baby Grand Supreme: Arianna Cornejo

    Grand Supreme: Caresty Workman

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Anyone heard? -- No name, 03:03:20 04/15/03 Tue
    What ever happened to the results for DollsforDolls photo contest? Does anyone know?

    [ Edit | View ]

    Replies:


  • Our Little Miss Mansfield Ohio winners -- Kerri, 12:56:54 04/15/03 Tue
    Congratulations to the Mansfield Our Little Miss Winners!

    Marie Chantel Polk- Baby Petite Queen and Photogenic Winner

    Katarina Hanifan-Miss La Petite 1st Alternate, Photogenic
    Winner and Optional Talent Winner.

    Lena Wilson- Miss La Petite Queen

    Hannah Polk-Our Little Miss Queen and Photogenic Winner

    Hilary Wilson-Our Little Miss 1st Alternate and Talent
    Winner

    Amy Rose Barbato- Ideal Miss Queen and Photogenic Winner.


    Thank you to everyone for participating. See you at Regionals. You are all BEAUTIFUL

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Gumdrops & Lollipops Mini National winners -- No name, 12:51:45 04/15/03 Tue
    Mini National Winners

    Grand Supreme - Bailey Elizabeth

    Mini Supreme 0-6 years - Peyton Edwards

    Mini Supreme 7+ years - Brooke Wells

    Novice Supreme 0-6 years - Kayla Suarez

    Novice Supreme 7+ years - Sarah Standard

    Beauty/Photo Supreme 0-6 years - Ashley Ausburn

    Beauty/Photo Supreme 7+ years - Delicia Rego

    Overall Prettiest Dress - Whitney Holland

    Overall Sportswear - Dylaina Ducksworth

    Overall Photogenic - Kayla Suarez

    Overall Most Beautiful - Sydney Deen

    Beauty Queen 0-18 months - Rachel Thompson

    Beauty Queen 19-35 months - Alexandria Weekley

    Beauty Queen 3-4 years - Lynsey Sellers

    Beauty Queen 5-6 years - Lauren Gladding

    Beauty Queen 7-9 years - LeeAnn Johnson

    Beauty Queen 10-12 years - Cheriss Ashmore

    Beauty Queen 13-16 years - Robin Walters

    Beauty Queen 17+ years - Beth Lewis

    [ Edit | View ]


  • East Coast Royal Dynasty Spring Fling Winners -- No name, 23:00:39 04/14/03 Mon
    TINY MASTER - KELLEY MOORE
    WEE MISS - CALLIE MARTIN
    TINY MISS - LINDSAY STONE
    MINI MISS - KAILEE CORNU
    LITTLE MISS - ALLIE CORNU
    PETITE MISS - REAGAN DELP
    PRETEEN MISS - ASHLEY FLIPPEN

    0-3 MINI SUPREME - JENSEN ROBERTS
    4-7 MINI SUPREME - JORDAN TURNER
    8- UP MINI SUPREME - MISTI CAVINESS

    GRAND SUPREME - ~~*~~ PARKER LAYNE ~~*~~

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Congrats to our Little Miss Indiana US Beauties Princess Winners!!! -- No name, 22:26:09 04/14/03 Mon
    What a fun day!!!
    Congrats to all of our April 13th Prelim winners!!
    Can't wait to see you all at State on June 29th!!

    Mini Princess - Mary Kate Morris
    Tiny Princess - Kaitlyn Rose Polakovic
    Petite Princess - Brittany Howell
    Princess - Melissa Bader

    Overall Patriotic - Autumn Evans
    Overall Beauty - Melissa Bader
    Overall Photogenic - Arianna Martin-Otero
    Overall Talent - Brittany Howell

    OVERALL HIGHPOINT WINNER -- ALYSSA GUTIERREZ

    Way to go!!!!

    [ Edit | View ]


  • Gingerbread Ultimate Easter Pageant -- No name, 21:57:55 04/14/03 Mon
    The 2003 Gingerbread Ultimate Easter Pageant results:

    Ultimate Grand Supreme- Miss Jenifer

    0-6 Grand Supreme- Miss Camdyn
    7&up Grand Supreme- Miss Gina

    Overall Most Beautiful- Miss Desirae
    Overall Photogenic- Miss Krystal
    Overall Fashion- Miss Emily

    0-11 Month Queen- Miss Madison
    1st alternate- Miss Alexis
    12-23 Month Queen- Miss Felicity
    1st alternate- Miss Rachel
    2nd alternate- Miss Stacey
    3rd alternate- Miss Tatiana
    4th alternate- Miss Kaitlyn
    2-3 Year Queen- Miss Kylee
    1st alternate- Miss Alondra
    2nd alternate- Miss Madison
    3&up Boys King- Mr Bryant
    1st alternate- Mr Christian
    4-6 Year Queen- Miss My'Una
    1st alternate- Miss Bailey
    7-9 Year Queen- Miss Kaleigh
    10-12 Year Queen- Miss Amber
    13-15 Year Queen- Miss Nicole

    [ Edit | View ]


    Main index ] [ Archives: [1] ]


    VoyUser Login ] Not required to post.
    Post a new public message:
    * HTML allowed in marked fields.
    * Message subject (required):

    * Name (optional):

      Expression (Optional mood/title along with your name) Examples: (happy, sad, The Joyful, etc.) help)

      E-mail address (optional):

    * Type your message here:

    Choose Message Icon: [ View Emoticons ]

    Notice: Copies of your message may remain on this and other systems on internet. Please be respectful.

    [ Contact Forum Admin ]


    Forum timezone: GMT+0
    VF Version: 3.00b, ConfDB:
    Before posting please read our privacy policy.
    VoyForums(tm) is a Free Service from Voyager Info-Systems.
    Copyright © 1998-2012 Voyager Info-Systems. All Rights Reserved.